RankNameCountryTopScore 1Score 2Score 3
1MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7889723672387889
2ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7819684567457819
3PRATEEK YADAVIndia7499693573867499
4LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia7458745868466993
5ALEX MULLENUSA68866886
6CHEN MEIYUNChina654041666540
7PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia6533653363866402
8LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia6423610860376423
9MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia6248624852815779
10ANDREA MUZIIItaly62346234
11UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia6162516658206162
12HU JIAHUAChina6107438355026107
13SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia6076505659086076
14LI YANG (2)China597353525973
15YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia5961567559615142
16HU JIAZHENChina58875887
17TANG HUABINChina56205620
18ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5573515450775573
19ZOU LUJIANChina5573466755733886
20SIMON REINHARD Germany5557555755525358
21SU ZEHEChina553249565532
22ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia550234745502
23TENUUN TAMIRMongolia5493291553605493
24SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia5339533952455099
25ENKHBAYASGALAN BAYARKHUUMongolia5336517452855336
26JOHANNES MALLOWGermany5330525251365330
27MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia5217455251685217
28KATIE KERMODEEngland515345335153
29MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden5147390950475147
30JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia5077437350774938
31GAN KAOYUANChina5041426645025041
32NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4952495249064426
33SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance4935271038924935
34SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4847402241024847
35NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia4804421048044361
36ZHANG YINGChina48044804
37GAO WEIChina47464746
38SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia473547354389
39JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4722461945474722
40MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia4721432138984721
41SHI JIAMINGChina4709311340044709
42MOTORO OHNOJapan4633414443094633
43TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia457741504577
44SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia4532423445324341
45FANG JUANNINGChina447339124473
46BATBAYASGALAN BAYARSAIKHANMongolia443625374436
47NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4399414643993881
48ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia4385331042904385
49LUO BINChina43174317
50SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia43034303
51JANET VALENCIAIndonesia4260277528894260
52HU XUE YANChina42484248
53BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia4240358942403654
54UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia4197311041973906
55AISHA NADINE SHARIKHAIndonesia4189386538444189
56ZHANG LING FENGChina417141713933
57LIU RENJIEChina413035504130
58BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany41044104
59NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4090395240904069
60YAN LINQIChina4061251931344061
61BEN PRIDMOREEngland404336604043
62FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia4035403539363863
63MARLO KNIGHTEngland4034365036514034
64JIAO XIAOTINGChina40104010
65AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia4008393139444008
66PAN ZIQIChina39783978
67ZHANG XINChina39773977
68ANANYA NARAYANASWAMYIndia3957370328923957
69SOH WEE TENGMalaysia3950359239503853
70KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia3900329131963900
71TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia3886325134223886
72SHI DANTINGChina3883192729483883
73EMUJIN TSENGELBAYARMongolia3871290025923871
74LI KAITUOChina3840289819083840
75XU ZHAOYANGChina38313831
76WANG SHENGChina3830207538303267
77NAOYA HIRATAJapan3823345531573823
78UYANGA ANDREIMongolia380732023807
79PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand3805264838052730
80YOSSYIFA ZAHRA PERMATAIndonesia3788326837883782
81LEONG THIN SENGMalaysia3785368637713785
82ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia37433743
83GUO LIYANChina3736229926793736
84LIM JACK YEANMalaysia3725141229013725
85OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia3724305032173724
86GUO ZIXUANChina37203720
87LI QIANChina36983698
88JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines3669252631563669
89ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia3656220236563298
90YANG YANChina36453645
91CHEN ZHIQIANGChina363036303469
92LIUMEI ZHUChina362730983627
93SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia362136213608
94KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3614248826293614
95EMMA ANDERSSONSweden356835683474
96KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan355697930473556
97MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia355332463553
98XIONG QIHANGChina35493549
99SHI XIAOYAN China354525563545
100FAN BIBOChina35413541
101LIU HANCUNChina352728633527
102YANG XIChina35133513
103XIANG BING China3504249932123504
104UUGANZAYA BATBAYARMongolia34963496
105NELSON DELLISUSA3493323626063493
106CHAI MING FENGMalaysia34913491
107HU DONGQUANChina34833483
108JAMBALBAYARNYAM BATBYAMBAMongolia3474227626163474
109KENNETH TANSingapore3457260730473457
110ZENG ZHENGNINGChina345528823455
111MA ZHIBOChina34523452
112WU CHENChina34423442
113SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany342716993427
114YANG DACONGChina341621963416
115CHENG CHIChina340734072860
116WANG YIMINGChina33923392
117BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia338333833214
118NAMUUN ZOLBADRAKHMongolia33753375
119CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany33713371
120QIU WEIChina33553355
121LI MAODUOChina33503350
122WANG ZIXUANChina33423342
123ZHAO QIAOChina33393339
124QIN YINGChina3336243121833336
125AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia3331275529323331
126ZHANG YIFANG China3323178824863323
127OMKAR KIBEIndia32973297
128ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3281328132163171
129LI DONGXIAOChina32723272
130WU CONGChina3244222425053244
131HUANG ZHIYANChina32413241
132KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia3233302432332871
133FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia3218321829053130
134DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia3213299528883213
135DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia3207301432023207
136BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia319921413199
137GAO ZHIYUANChina31913191
138HU XINYUAN China31903190
139ZHANG JIAChina31713171
140ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3164271331642980
141YUNJI LEESouth Korea31633163
142GUO JIAHUAChina31613161
143MA KUN CHONGMacau316087926803160
144JIANNAN WANGChina31553155
145MOKSH JAINIndia3142313029883142
146LUO WEIChina31373137
147YUHAO HEChina313328193133
148LIHONG HUANGChina312621463126
149TAKERU AOKIJapan3110269431102733
150MUNKHKHUSLEN MUNKHNARANMongolia309812193098
151MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines30963096
152CHU MUDAChina309625583096
153GUAN HEYUANChina3085220230473085
154NORBERT REULKEGermany3081287529273081
155BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia3080204927153080
156JOHN GRAHAMUSA30743074
157XINRAN TIANCanada30713071
158JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea306918313069
159MINJINSOR BATTULGAMongolia306426443064
160TAMIR MASHBATMongolia305730572955
161GONG XUNChina30563056
162ZHANG XIAOTONGChina305224923052
163TAN HUADANChina30483048
164WU WEIChina304628393046
165YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia30413041
166UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia30403040
167LIU YILINChina3038256124843038
168ZHANG BAISHUNChina30233023
169LI JIAZHENGChina30183018
170JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea3018293028773018
171ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia3004197122153004
172ZHAO MINGHUIChina300219113002
173RYO KOBAYASHI Japan299621962996
174ANNE REULKEGermany29962996
175LIU XIAOLINChina29952995
176ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia2992257629922756
177SHI WENXUANChina29872987
178ZHU WENCAIChina29822982
179ZHONG YIChina297624502976
180ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia295929592461
181SILVIO DI FABIOItaly2957232621232957
182RINALDY ADINIndonesia2944256927342944
183BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia29442944
184BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany29432943
185MELANIE HöLLEINGermany293229322334
186QING YUEChina292323082923
187XIAO MUFENChina29172917
188WANG JUNSHANGChina28942894
189GUAN QINGChina28892889
190KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea2882215728032882
191NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia287322552873
192TEMUUJIN IDERMongolia28692869
193XIAO HUIJIEChina28442844
194LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2841275428412837
195MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia2832211625222832
196ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia281618722816
197FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia2815264728152479
198ZHOU LIUAOChina28012801
199YANG QIONGZHIChina276610212766
200KHANGAL BATTURMongolia2750220927502519
201WU LINLINChina2746176926422746
202MARTIN NILSSONSweden274118962741
203LI XIANGChina273320062733
204LAI GUANHONGChina273397527332669
205ZHENG HANSHENGChina27282728
206TIAN JIEYUANChina26982698
207ARYANIndia2691221026912317
208NARANSOLONGO CHOIJILMongolia269026902663
209UNDRAL ERDENEBILEGMongolia267921512679
210RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia2679250526792619
211MUNKHSANAA ENKHBATMongolia26742674
212HUANG WENHAOChina26642664
213LIANG GUANGYUChina2642250826422479
214NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines2629162522362629
215LI LIANFENChina26292629
216GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2622212124862622
217XU WENWEIChina2622119117442622
218SUN TAOChina2615243018552615
219LI LIN (2)China26102610
220RUAN XUANChina260426042311
221TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia2589167423542589
222YUDI LESMANAIndonesia25892589
223ENKHSARUUL GANZORIGMongolia257025532570
224CHEN HUAWEIChina25592559
225AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia25582558
226CHENG JIAN FENGChina25562556
227ERMUUN ZOLJARGALMongolia25552555
228ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia255418132554
229NIDHI JAINIndia25519992551
230SONG CHANGZEChina25372537
231DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2520252024982262
232LIU YELINChina2519211123632519
233WANG YUERUChina25182518
234JAN ZOńPoland25112511
235NYAMSAMBUU CHOIJILMongolia25082508
236CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia2497249722552443
237MA JIAO YIChina24922492
238HO CHUN LINTaiwan2450211924502120
239CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia24362436
240HE LONGChina2433130416272433
241DANIEL EVANSWales243216052432
242JüRGEN PETERSENGermany242621942426
243FANG SHIQIChina24212421
244ZHANG XIAOQINGChina24192419
245ZHUANG YULINChina241817482418
246SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia2416150114112416
247RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2412188321992412
248CHEN XIAODANChina24062406
249ZHANG LINChina24062406
250LIU XINXIANChina24012401
251HUANG XUANRONGChina239423942364
252YU GUOCAIChina2391136020902391
253TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia23892389
254LU SHANCHUANChina23882388
255ZHANG TINGFENG_2China238723871941
256JASH JAINIndia2385188920182385
257SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea238520092385
258LI YUANChina23852385
259FU HAIHAOChina237713332377
260JOEL MICUS DELGADO LOLONGPhilippines23512351
261ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia234619962346
262ARVIN MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia234613582346
263MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia23392339
264KOAY RENELLEMalaysia2334185417572334
265GALIBAN KANGChina233320812333
266BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia230916992309
267ZHANG XUEYINGChina23072307
268CHENG JIARUIChina22952295
269LIU JIALINChina22902290
270TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2267200722672260
271XU HONGChina22592259
272KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia2256119618292256
273LI SIA YAPMalaysia22522252
274JIANG XUETINGChina22462246
275JI YU CHENChina22462246
276NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia224618542246
277OYUNDARI GALINAMongolia224622461979
278ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines22432243
279MA ZHENZEChina22432243
280XIAO YANPINGChina22432243
281CHEN SHAORUIChina22412241
282ZHANG JIANYUNChina22202220
283XIONG YAChina21992199
284ZARA TABINAIndonesia2198181721981794
285XU YUNZHEChina21972197
286LI ZHUOYANChina2195108420952195
287HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine21952195
288JOHANNES ZHOUGermany21812181
289SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia216913039232169
290AKASH RUPELAIndia21619642161
291SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2144196621441694
292KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan2142142916362142
293LV CAN BINChina213317822133
294IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia213214062132
295TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia21302130
296BOLORJIN BYAMBA-ERDENEMongolia21282128
297TANVI JAINIndia2116143415352116
298TERRANCE CHIA LI YANGMalaysia211697714052116
299G CH NAGA ANIRUDHIndia21142114
300TAM KA HOHong Kong2103180821031556
301CHEN JUNYUANChina20922092
302KIM DAELNSouth Korea208910922089
303URIKHAN PUREVJAVMongolia208818542088
304ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2083155820831899
305ZHANG TIANBOChina20802080
306OYUNBILEG TUYAMongolia206920691977
307LI MINGHUIChina20582058
308MARAL MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia205510482055
309SON KIAN CHEEMalaysia205512122055
310ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia20412041
311URANGOO TSEREN-OCHIRMongolia20392039
312ZIXUAN CHENChina20382038
313LI MEIYINGChina20372037
314LI CHENGYUANChina20272027
315WANG KUNChina20242024
316SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2014179320141961
317CHAVI JAINIndia201420141738
318SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia200120011852
319BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia19991999
320WANG YUANChina199114211991
321ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia199019831990
322RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia1987133719871545
323RUI YU ZHAOChina198519211985
324LIU LULUChina19799741979
325YUZUKI TAKAOKAJapan1977133517261977
326AITOLKIN MAKHBATMongolia197619760
327AKIRA OKUNOJapan19661966
328CHEAH YEE CHENMalaysia19651965
329MUKHAMMAD ABDULLAEVUzbekistan19521952
330AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia1949143815421949
331NAOKI MIWAJapan19421942
332NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia1935163619351182
333MAMTA KOONAIndia19359811935
334TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany1932193218291699
335HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea193013071930
336ANUNGOO DORJSURENMongolia19171917
337HASNA WIDYANINGRUMIndonesia19091909
338CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia190616951906
339JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany19041904
340MAX STEINEBACHEngland19031903
341ANU ERDENEBATMongolia19021902
342LU ZHENChina19001900
343WU DANYANGChina19001900
344WEN SISILIAChina18901890
345HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia1889132818891637
346LIM JIE YEWMalaysia18861886
347WU JINYUANChina18859601885
348ANUNDARI AMARMongolia18731873
349MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia1870184917871870
350WANG XINMINGChina18691869
351NANDIN-UCHRAL NYAMKHUUMongolia18621862
352SU GUOXI_2China18621862
353JARGALMAA LKHAMSURENMongolia18591859
354KUSUM JAINIndia185512861855
355LI HUASHANGChina185217711852987
356CHIU YI FEIMalaysia184018401743
357ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia18391839
358MIN KYEONG CHANSouth Korea183770415301837
359LOW WEI DIMalaysia18361836
360ZHANG WEI (2)China18341834
361BINDERIYA BOLDMongolia183318331810
362MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia1831176618311499
363GUO JUNChina18301830
364TANAN BATJARGAL Mongolia182918291417
365YUAN HENGLONGChina18281828
366LIANG ZHIQIANChina18211821
367BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia181914851819
368TSERENDULAM SUMKHUUMongolia18181818
369KENJI TAKAGIJapan180615211806
370CHLOE ANDREA B. GALAMGAMPhilippines1806128714371806
371CHEW JING HANGMalaysia180113731801
372ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia18001800
373TAMIR OTGONBAYARMongolia17961796
374ORKHAN IBADOVAzerbaijan17961796
375GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea179414511794
376TAN ZIHANChina17901790
377ENKHKHUSLEN GUNBAYARMongolia178912041789
378ZHANG ZONGKUNChina178311271783
379WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia17791779
380KATRINA CAMILLE H. QUEPhilippines177813121778
381MUNGUNZUL DEMBERELMongolia17761776
382XIE QINGPINGChina17751775
383PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany177211441772
384YAN BOYIXIAOChina177116521771
385ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia176912259971769
386DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1760129714091760
387NOMIN AMARMongolia17571757
388KARAN JAINIndia17561756
389PANG XI HERNMalaysia17421742
390FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus17381738
391ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1735163717351714
392JIN MANXIChina173516711735
393WU MENGQIChina17311731
394KEVIN LIChina17181718
395SIOW YAN AIMalaysia17171717
396TAN JIAJUNChina17161716
397TEMUULEN BATKHUYAGMongolia171314761713
398LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia17121712
399PANG YU HEEMalaysia17091709
400KHULAN BAYARAAMongolia17079651707
401ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany170613631706
402LIM JUN YIMalaysia170114241701
403SON YI BINMalaysia16911691
404BUYANDELGER BATJARGALMongolia16901690
405KONG SHASHAChina16881688
406HONG QI-LUNTaiwan16881688
407GORDON COWELLScotland1683137916051683
408KHONGORZUL TOGTOKHBAYARMongolia16831683
409CHAN HUAI SINMalaysia168212981682
410ENKH-ORCHLON BAYARKHUUMongolia16751675
411JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines16741674
412TONG PENGChina16739471673
413DOVRANBEK TURDIEVUzbekistan16681668
414SUN YIGEChina16651665
415ARIUN-ERDENE GANTOGOOMongolia16621662
416CHEO YOKE YEONGMalaysia16561656
417YAN FUBAOChina16541654
418SUN JIANCHENGChina165116511585
419TAN HOE YINMalaysia16501650
420YU LIZHENChina16421642
421DANA LOOSENGermany164015361640
422HETANSH SHAHIndia16403981640
423KHONGORZUL LOCHIN Mongolia16371637
424CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia163415531634
425LE LUChina16338671633
426TOMAS DERVILLEFrance162910741629
427HE FENGChina162712681627
428TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1623144116231341
429RACHIT M.R.India16191619
430GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia16171617
431PANG EE TONGMalaysia16151615
432ZHANG JIANChina16101610
433SONG XINGXINGChina160691912311606
434SEON MI YANGSouth Korea16011601
435SIRUI LYUChina15991599
436LI XINGChina15981598
437ZHU HAONANChina15951595
438PENG XIANGLIANGChina15931593
439BOLDSUKH BATTUMURMongolia15931593
440BUYAN-URT KHUYAGMongolia15921592
441AMAR PUREVLKHAGVAMongolia15851585
442LI CHENXUNChina158112271581
443RAYMOND LIUChina15801580
444UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia15771577
445XIAN ZIXUAN China15741574
446TEE XIN NEEMalaysia15713774461571
447PATRICIA VNYZ R. LOPEZPhilippines15701570
448DHRUV MANOJSingapore156812871568
449SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea15687731568
450GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance15681568
451ANU-UJIN BATBAATARMongolia15631563
452KO YUNJISouth Korea1560130615351560
453LI XIAOXIANChina155213331552
454TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia15491549
455KERUI BAOChina154813051548
456CHEN GUAN RENChina154515451392
457ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina153910401539
458PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance15381538
459MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia15311531
460ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia15271527
461CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan152797015271256
462ADRIEL PADOLINA SIMBOLPhilippines151955813841519
463KENVI JAINIndia1517111313411517
464WEI JINGXINGChina15171517
465JAYCHELLE MIRANDA M. CALUMPONG Philippines151699410721516
466WANG YANYANChina151212341512
467BILGUDEI BATZORIGMongolia15041504
468NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia15021502
469HYEONA YEUSouth Korea14981498
470TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia1496147213621496
471WANG YUXIN (2)China14901490
472JANICE FAITH A. DE BELENPhilippines14891489
473YANG YUNNANChina148812361488
474CHONG KAM YANMalaysia148311441483
475CHEN MUZIChina14831483
476ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany14811481
477I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia148097012651480
478YVES BLANCHARDFrance14808171480
479GAO FENGChina14781478954
480REBECCA ERNSTGermany147714771454
481ALTANGEREL BYAMBASURENMongolia14671467
482TAI JIA XUANMalaysia14671467
483YICHEN HUIChina14651465
484ZHOU KAIChina14581458
485RIVA JAINIndia145611761456
486XIE ZIJUNChina14551455
487TSATSRAL SAINBOLORMongolia14551455
488RAYA ANINDYA  RIZQIIndonesia14459941445
489WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia14451445
490TAKAFUMI SAKAKIBARAJapan14311431
491TANSEL ALIAustralia143112671431
492BRUNO MARTINFrance14281428
493NOMIN BOLDBAYARMongolia14188671418
494HE MAOChina14161416
495SUNIL SAWANTIndia14141414
496FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain14121412
497ZHANG YUTAOChina140610961406
498SENDER SOD-ERDENEMongolia14051405
499LI ZHUOLINChina14011401
500NOMINCHIMEG SAINBAYARMongolia13971397
501MISHANK BAFNAIndia13971397
502DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia13941394
503LV SIRUIChina13881388
504AMARJARGAL CHOIJAMTSMongolia13871387
505KHANGAL BAYASGALANMongolia13861386
506ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia138111761381
507BAI HAIYANChina13801380
508TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia13801380
509NIE DONGDONGChina13791379
510BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea13785791378
511ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTERAIndonesia13731373
512SEAN KIMSouth Korea13681368
513ZHANG HANGCHENGChina13671367
514PARAJAPATI VIRENDRAIndia13671367
515NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia136111221361
516YUAN ZIRUIChina13601360
517JAVIER MORENOSpain13601360
518LIU YULINChina13551355
519TAI WEUY LIANGMalaysia13559741355
520CUI YINGChina135413541328
521ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia13531353
522HE YITINGChina13521352
523HUO QIHAOChina13521352
524ANKHBAYAR NARANBATMongolia135113441351
525RUMI LEESouth Korea13519761351
526MAJA SPIOLEKGermany134911351349
527YAP QI YUANMalaysia13481348
528DULGUUNMURUN TSOGT-ERDENEMongolia13461346
529LIANG ZHI QIAN China13451345
530GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia13441344
531AMILYN GRACE CONTRERASPhilippines13381338
532THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam13361336
533ZHAN HAIBOChina13331333
534JUN MING WUChina13241324
535PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines131012491310913
536NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia130967410231309
537TSEND BATTSOOJMongolia13081308
538AMRUT JADHAVIndia13061306
539SUNDERIYA NYAMJAVMongolia13051305
540PETRA GAVRIELIndonesia13038821303
541HYEWON JEONSouth Korea13035801303
542GOH PEI CHIMalaysia13011301
543RATHOD AADITY K.India12985971298
544GALZORIG GALTBAYARMongolia129611741296
545HIROSHI ABEJapan1295129511111179
546HON JIA YINGMalaysia12835638901283
547LIU BO CHAOChina12781278
548TAN CHEE LEIMalaysia12661266
549ZHANG PINYUANChina12541254
550CHEN YIYOUChina12521252
551OYUNOMIN ERDENEJARGALMongolia12461246
552A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia12361236
553ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia12361236
554WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia123674212361188
555GUNGAADORJ MANALSURENMongolia12341234
556JAY MATTHEW GANZANPhilippines123112131231
557MUNKH-ORGIL MUNKHNARANMongolia12241224
558CLAIRE WANGUSA12211221
559FAUZAN JANUAR ARYAWAN KUSUMAIndonesia1215106111141215
560ATHAYA KEMAL ALTHAFIndonesia121468410441214
561LYDIA SANGChina12101210
562TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia12091209
563SAMPSON TAN ZE YUMalaysia12065107161206
564MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya12031203
565TAN SHU MEIMalaysia12031203
566JIANG HUIYIChina12031203
567KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia12011201
568MAXIMILIAN DIETLGermany12011201
569HYUNGBEEN LIMSouth Korea11991199
570SEOKJUN JOSouth Korea11961196
571LAVANYA VIndia11961196
572CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia11951195
573TEH JUN BINMalaysia11861186
574CHEN CONGChina11841184
575ANUJIN GANTSETSEGMongolia11819171181
576KSENIYA SAMOTIYUkraine11801180
577BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia11771177
578ERKHBILGUUN MANDAKHBAYARMongolia11757891175
579JI YUCHENChina11701170
580JUN HEE WONSouth Korea116889810291168
581WAN MIU LINGHong Kong11679211167
582SUBHASH REDDY KASARAIndia11671167
583DUANDUAN LIChina11679701167
584G NAGA ANUMITAIndia11661166
585FAEZA KIREINA MUTHMAINNAH P.Indonesia11668191166
586LAI YITONGChina11601160
587YESUIJIN BATMUNKHMongolia11571157
588OYUN-ERDENE DAMDINSURENMongolia11571157
589HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea11579791157
590MUHAMMAD FATIR MAULANAIndonesia11501150665
591NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia11461146
592LAU KEE WEIMalaysia11451145
593BILGUUDEI IDERJARGALMongolia11429251142
594MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia11421142
595XINGJIE WANGChina11421142
596JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea11391139
597XINGYU LIUChina11371137
598PAWEł MILCZAREKPoland11331133
599KHULAN PUREV-OCHIRMongolia11321132
600NAURI ALIYYAHIndonesia11288021128
601YANTI AGUSTINOVAIndonesia11271127
602SUNDUI TUMURBAATARMongolia11241124
603CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANGMalaysia11248151124
604BO, XIEChina11248051124
605ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia11211121
606DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines11201120
607EUGENE LIM YI PANGMalaysia11191119
608LI MINXUANChina111977311191106
609WANG YIZHENChina11191119
610TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia111974911191118
611SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain11181118
612JASSIKA SHIRISH PATILIndia11171117
613JIA CHENGMINGChina11171117707914
614SOO YEON KIMSouth Korea11141114
615ANUJIN GANTOGOOMongolia11141114
616CHEUNG CHI KINMacau11127331112
617CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines111295610701112
618GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea11121112
619SIONG YONG CHENMalaysia11091109
620BAGAS HARYO WICAKSONOIndonesia11081108
621LINA BOSSEGermany11051105
622CEN WENJIEChina11041104
623XU YIMINGChina11011101
624BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia10991099
625AARON DAVID DELA CRUZ SORILLAPhilippines10981098971
626CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia10988771098
627LI DEYANChina10971097
628CHITRA P SAWANTIndia10911091
629BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia10907611090
630CHIEW XIN MINMalaysia10881088
631JOSHUA BAJE MACARAIGPhilippines10881088
632NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia10861086
633HUNG REN SIEWMalaysia10851085
634ARIUN-ERDENE BAYANMUNKHMongolia10841084
635ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany10848981084
636WANG SHIBOChina10801080
637DIYANSH JAINIndia10805237411080
638MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia10785798481078
639NOMUNKHAN TUMURBAATARMongolia10741074
640QIAN TOMMYChina10721072
641MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia10721072
642MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea10721072
643LEE JWINMalaysia10711071
644ONG WEN XINMalaysia10711071982947
645HAOTIAN NIUChina10701070
646SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia10708281070
647WEI YINChina10691069
648SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia10651065
649TSENGEG ENKHTAIVANMongolia10641064
650YEE YIK MEIMalaysia10611061
651WANG YUXINChina10611061
652NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan10581058
653TANG YUXIANGChina10571057
654TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance10531053
655JUSTUS EDELMANNGermany10521052
656NG YUHANMalaysia10521052
657BILGUUN SONINBAYARMongolia10511051
658LEONG KHEE SHUENSingapore10501050
659CHAELIN KIMSouth Korea10501050
660SANGHYUN PARKSouth Korea10481048
661NG ZI CHENMalaysia10476181047
662JANG WON LEESouth Korea10459401045
663MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia10411041
664YUSUKE NAITOJapan10401040
665CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia10408011040
666ALEXA SOPHIA CAISIP CANARIAPhilippines10388631038
667DAFFA RAYAN KEINENDRA WIRYAWANIndonesia103710371014
668GLADYS WONG SHU XUNMalaysia10371037
669ENKHJIN ALTANGAGNUURMongolia10371037
670CHAI KEE FONGMalaysia10351035
671MANOJ KUMARIndia10332466171033
672JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea10301030
673LAI YINCHENGChina10301030
674CHONG CHUN XINMalaysia10241024
675FAIRUZ ZAHIRAH RABBANI P.Indonesia10241024
676LI XIAOGUANChina10211021
677MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia10201020
678YE YIRANChina10151015
679JASMIN LÜBKEGermany10151015
680JULIA CHEVALIERFrance10141014
681CHAN SOO THEANMalaysia10131013
682TOH SING HUIMalaysia10111011
683SHARVIL GHADGEIndia10101010
684SODBILEG BUYANBATMongolia10081008
685VAIBHAV JAINIndia10051005
686NAURA AZIZAHIndonesia10028441002
687FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq10021002
688BHAVETH JANAGAMAIndia10001000
689GANKHULEG JANCHIVNYAMMongolia994994
690FU YANSHUOChina993993
691MINJU KIMSouth Korea991991
692SHAH BRAHMAIndonesia991261722991
693UYANGA ZORIGOOMongolia991991778
694YAP NYEN BOONMalaysia989989
695NG KWONG LOONGSingapore986986
696HANSOL KIMSouth Korea985985
697DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland983983
698RIYA PRASHANT SHETYEIndia978978
699CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany978580978
700ARIUN-ERDENE ERDENEBAATARMongolia978978751
701MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia974839974
702KHONGORZUL NEKHIITMongolia974974
703JINYOUNG PARKSouth Korea972972
704MUNKH-ORGIL GANBATMongolia967967
705HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia966966
706ERDEMBAYAR CHOIJIN-ODSERMongolia966966
707LOKESH A JAINIndia966395966
708KRISTINE MARIE C. FAELNARPhilippines961961
709MASAYUKI WADAJapan958774958
710ENKHZAYA TSOGTSAIKHANMongolia956956
711ANGELO JOSHUA C. CATALUNA Philippines955955
712QU HAOHUIChina950950
713J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia950950
714SEA JIN OHSouth Korea949949
715TEOH YEE SOONMalaysia948635948
716ATI FAHRIYATIIndonesia948886948
717CHIN NING SHANMalaysia946946
718PAN YI TON MENGChina946946
719MOONSIK KEUMSouth Korea945945
720JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines942925942
721MILA ANDYNI ADINIndonesia942942784
722ZHE LIChina937937
723MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia936936
724WON RAK CHOISouth Korea936936
725DHARINI KURAKULAIndia936536606936
726LOW SYE CHUANSingapore929929
727DIER YIChina926926
728YUJUN LEESouth Korea926926
729KRISTINE MARIE SY FRANCISCOPhilippines921921
730DAVID ANDERSSONSweden921921
731BEKHI BATNYAMMongolia920920
732YEOH JIE YUMalaysia918918
733SHOHEI HARAJapan917917
734SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea915915
735KAZUMA TAKAYANAGIJapan913913
736TARA THOMBREIndia912912
737JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines909909
738KUMKUM SUVASIYAIndia908908
739AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia906906
740JASON ZHANGChina905905
741WANG XIAOBINChina903903
742GHAISAN RAKAINAURA SUSILO PUTRIIndonesia899899
743ROMAN BOBEKHGermany897676897
744HUANG ZIZHAOChina895895
745ANUDARI ERDENEPUREVMongolia892892
746CHEN YIJIAChina892892
747MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia892892
748MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan888888831
749TAN QIN WEIMalaysia887887
750WANG XINYUChina887887
751YUSUKE SUZUKIJapan885885
752ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance883883
753CHIN QI YANGMalaysia881881
754OYUMAA LKHAGVADORJMongolia880880768
755WANG CHENDAChina880880
756YU BOHUIChina879482879
757PIERRE BRUZIFrance877877
758CHONG CHEN YUMalaysia875875
759RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia875875
760JANOUS ABADPhilippines875875832
761SODBAYAR OTGONDORJMongolia871871
762AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia869378705869
763ENKHJIN AMARAAMongolia867867
764SONALI RAVINDRA KANDALKARIndia867867
765SOO IM JANGSouth Korea865865
766ENG NG JUN WEIMalaysia861861
767CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco858858
768GI HONG LIMSouth Korea857654857
769NG CHENG YUSingapore856856
770KHALIUN BATCHULUUNMongolia855855
771LUAN JIAXINChina853853
772TAN YI JINGMalaysia850850
773LI JINHANChina849849
774JANSEN JEWEL A. SANTOYO Philippines849636849
775HYEONG KI MINSouth Korea849454849817
776JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea848848
777MELWY CHATTOURFrance847847
778JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea846846
779SONG MEIXUANChina846846
780JINSEOB KIMSouth Korea844844
781FENNO SCHRADERGermany843843
782HONJE WATANABEChina842333842
783KHATANZAYA BADMAANYAMBUUMongolia840840
784YOU HONG-ENTaiwan840840
785YOU HONG ENTaiwan839597839
786PUA HUI SANMalaysia839839
787KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines838838
788DON VITO B. ANDAYAPhilippines837815725837
789YAP WEI YEEMalaysia836836
790AN JAE SIKSouth Korea835835
791JAN IVRI M. PAYAWALPhilippines833833
792RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia832832
793KAORI TSUJIKUBOJapan832832
794NAMUUNDARI TSOGTDELGERMongolia831831
795NIMISHA RAJESH NAMBIARIndia830830
796SOYOUNG CHAESouth Korea826826
797SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia824824
798KHAIRA MIHRSYA ANDIAIndonesia822822
799NANDAKRISHNA MIndia821556821
800BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany821233821
801XU BENNINGChina821821
802WANG OSCARChina820820
803RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea820820
804VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia818818
805CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance817817
806LIM TZEH FUMalaysia817817
807WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan816816
808ANKUR AGARWALIndia816816
809ROHIT JANGAMIndia814814
810BILGUUNTULGA BOLDMongolia814814
811SOD-ERKHEM CHAGNAADORJMongolia813813
812ELYSSA MAE B. SANTOSPhilippines813813
813KHUSLEN DUURENBAYARMongolia813813
814ZOU YUXUANChina812812
815CHARLES ANDREI B. GALAMGAMPhilippines811532811
816EGOR SPINUMoldova811373811
817JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea810810
818SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia810810743
819TAM WENG MANMacau810810
820NICHOLAS SLOAN LIEMIndonesia809809
821SHI YUEHANChina809809
822LEI WENG HINMacau808808
823LEE CHANG SUSouth Korea807807
824NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia807755710807
825MI SUK KIMSouth Korea806806
826XIAO PENGChina805805
827KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong804804
828SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong802802
829SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia800591800618
830LAI GUO JUNMalaysia800800
831EGSHIGLEN ENKHTURMongolia796796
832ENHEMEND HOGJILTChina796796
833VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia795681760795
834AAKANKSHA RAJENDRA AWADIndia793793
835RACHEL TAN YEE THONGMalaysia791791
836CAROLINA DAMMGermany790790
837DIEUX BENISSE G. LLANZAPhilippines790790
838ANNA LANGEGermany789789
839JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea788788
840HIROMITSU HISHIDAJapan788788
841JOEL LICCARDIFrance787693787
842ZHANG MAKEChina786786
843TSOLMON TELMENMongolia784784
844ZHENG NIANHENGChina784784
845ZORRO LIM YI HONGMalaysia783783
846NOMUN-UJIN ARIUNAAMongolia783783
847KHO HUI SEEMalaysia782782
848HEESEON JEONSouth Korea782782
849ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia779574779
850BON KIMSouth Korea779779
851NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia777777
852CHIEW XIN LINGMalaysia777777
853OYU-ERDENE ULZIIBAYARMongolia775775
854SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea775775
855CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia772772
856SHAHU ROHITIndia772772
857CHEN BINChina772772
858HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia770770394194
859NITESH KRITH JAINIndia769546769
860HINA OHARAJapan769769
861OYUNJARGAL NARANBAATARMongolia768768
862TEMUULEN ODGIIVMongolia767767
863VIRANSHI SHAHIndia763763
864TRI DHARMA SATRIOIndonesia762762
865JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea761761
866MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea761761
867JENNY ZHAO CHUJIANMalaysia760760
868DAVAAJARGAL URTBAYARMongolia760760
869LOUISE JANE L. DEL ROSARIOPhilippines759759
870HEEWON CHAESouth Korea756756
871MICHEL FERRYFrance756756
872DENG HAOSingapore755755
873ADAM ERLANGGAIndonesia755755
874TERGEL ENKHTURMongolia755755
875MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines754754
876KEISYA AZ ZAHRAIndonesia754754
877TRISTAN WEILERGermany748748
878BORIS QUACHFrance747747
879MICHIDMAA MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia746658746
880KHALISH THARRA MAZAYA K.Indonesia744744
881LIJIE XUSingapore743743
882TAN LEE MENGMalaysia741741
883ANEKE POLAKIndonesia740598739740
884AHMAD HUDZAIFAHIndonesia739739
885PERTAMA ASAREFA RENAISAIndonesia737737
886JEONGMIN CHOESouth Korea736736
887KHAN-ERKHES BEEJINMongolia735735
888MICHEL NOWAKGermany732732
889LAURIN ZENGERGermany730730671
890CHIRAG SINGHVIIndia729729
891PRIYA SINGHIndia727727
892VISHAL VIKAS PATILIndia726726
893MANASA NUCHUIndia725725
894DAVAADEN ODONCHIMEGMongolia723723
895HEEYA KIMSouth Korea722722
896TIAN TIANYIChina722722
897SEEMA A SIndia721721
898MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia721721
899NARANSOLONGO BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia718718
900ROBERT SAMUEL M. PELINGONPhilippines717717
901EUNJA YOOSouth Korea717717
902RAHIL KOTHARIIndia716716
903KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan715522715630
904DEZHOU CHENChina715715
905SWAPNEEL RAJENDRA AWADIndia714714
906YIN YOLANDAChina714714
907DONG HO KIMSouth Korea713713
908IAN FENNELLEngland713713293
909RASYAD HARIZ DAMANHURIIndonesia712712
910LI CHENXIANChina712548712
911ENKHSOLONGO BUDBAATARMongolia711711
912NINAD SUBHASH KANEKARIndia711711
913TEH QING LOONGMalaysia708708
914GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia707707
915ZHENG ZIHAOChina706706
916JOSH HEULERGermany706706
917TRUPTI PANKAJ AGARWALIndia705705
918PRAGATI PRABHAKAR DALVIIndia704704
919OYUNBILEG BAZARMongolia704704
920KATHY LANGAustralia703703
921VAISHNAVI RIndia701701
922JAY VIJAY MEHTAIndia701701
923LYNNE KELLYAustralia701701
924NG CHUANMalaysia700700
925AO WAI LENGMacau699699
926JAEWEON LEESouth Korea699699
927HUANG HANYANGChina696696
928VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia695695
929ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore694694
930KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan691691
931CHEN SITINGChina691691
932YOUNG JAE KWONSouth Korea690690
933LEE MOEY CHINMalaysia686310686
934DAECHUL SONSouth Korea686686
935RAJAN JAINIndia684684
936KARL BENEDICT C. REALPhilippines683683
937YI RANMalaysia682682
938ATHARVA SANTOSH WALAWALKARIndia681681
939MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia681681
940IL NAM SIMSouth Korea681681
941JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea680680
942ROBIN VON JENAGermany677444677
943WU SIHANChina677677
944JI HUN KWONSouth Korea676676
945RAFI RAIHAN PRIHARTONOIndonesia676676
946JOSé MARíA BEASpain675675
947YANG JINGKAIChina675675
948JAE IK JUNGSouth Korea674674
949RUAN HAOXINChina674674
950BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia673673
951WU ZHENYOUChina672672
952SHUNSUKE HOSOIJapan672672
953JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany671149671
954NAOMI SARAH LIEMIndonesia669669
955YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan667667
956BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia664664
957HYEMIN LEESouth Korea662662
958YONGHWI JEONSouth Korea660660
959AKASH MODIIndia659659
960LUISA MAIERGermany658658
961LAU XING YAOSingapore658658
962LIU WING SZEHong Kong657657
963ERMUUN BUYANBAATARMongolia655655
964JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea654245471654
965ADNAN MOHAMMED MULLANIIndia654654
966MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia654654472
967DEV SANGHVI India654654
968JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea654654
969GOH JING WEISingapore653653
970TAN QI JINGMalaysia652652
971ALEXA AURELIAIndonesia649649636
972ABHEE B. WAGHELAIndia648648
973CYRIL T. QUITORIANOPhilippines647647
974CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea647647
975REBECCA MAMOGermany645645
976IN AE CHOISouth Korea645645
977ZIMAM AKMAL KURNIA ADHAIndonesia645645555
978YONG WOO KUSouth Korea643643
979PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia640640
980GUN MOO LEESouth Korea639639
981SAIRAJ SAWANTIndia639639
982AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia639639
983HUANG HAO CHENGChina638638
984KWON OHYOONSouth Korea638638
985USHUAIA ELISSE CARRITEROPhilippines635635
986VIGHNESH AMAR MHATREIndia635635
987WASEEM MANSURIIndia634634
988RINNE TSUJIKUBOJapan634634
989MEGHANA VOLLALAIndia634634
990VASANTH JOSEPHIndia633633
991WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan632431632
992ISSA ALMOGADMILibya632632614
993KUSH PARESH VAISHNANIIndia631631
994PENG CHENYANGChina631631
995MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia631631
996JULIA SCHMIDTGermany631479631
997LIM SHENG FUMalaysia630630
998KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea626626
999FANG YALUNChina625625
1000LIU KAIYUChina624624
1001AMITIIndia622422622
1002LIM RYANSingapore621621
1003VASOYA SNEHAIndia620422620
1004BHARAT NISARIndia619619
1005LIM KAI HNGMalaysia619619
1006MUHAMMAD RISYAD FADILLAIndonesia618618
1007CHEN ZIBINChina617617
1008EIKO OHARAJapan616616
1009TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines615615
1010SANA NAZNEENIndia615615
1011LEOW CHI ZHENMalaysia614614
1012KESIAH C. RARANGPhilippines612612
1013CHENG CHEN YINMalaysia612612
1014NADIA FULGAGermany610514610
1015CHANDANA ANNADIIndia609609
1016YOON HYE SUSouth Korea609609
1017CHEN YULINChina609609
1018LIU ZIZHENGChina607607
1019RAMUIndia607607
1020LAI JOSHSingapore606606
1021BILKIS RAFIQ MULANIIndia606606
1022AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines604604
1023YOSSYAKIRA ALIYA PERMATAIndonesia603603458
1024ZIXUAN LIChina602602
1025JAMES BRYAN CHOI GOPhilippines602602
1026MIHI YUNSouth Korea600600
1027HU YIMINChina599599
1028J. RICHARD SELVADURAI SAMUELIndia599599
1029QU WENLONGChina599599
1030CHEONG SU XINMalaysia599599
1031DEV BHANSALIIndia598598
1032SHINGALA JENISHIndia598598
1033JANHVI VILAS SHINDEIndia598598
1034UDAY ANIRUDDHBHAI SOLANKIIndia598598
1035ZYMBERI SALAGermany596523596
1036WOON RU THIANMalaysia595595
1037JASANI DRASTIIndia594376594
1038DAEWOONG CHOISouth Korea593593
1039BATTOGTOKH BATBAYARMongolia591591
1040AN WOO LEESouth Korea591518591579
1041MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia588588
1042MA. KATRINA FABREPhilippines587587
1043GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea585526585
1044CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea582582
1045ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia582373582
1046SIYEONG YANGSouth Korea579579
1047MELCHISEDECH M. MALAMIONPhilippines579579
1048POH SHI XUANMalaysia578578
1049SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea578578
1050FAISAL JABIRIndonesia577577
1051JAIN PREKSHAIndia575575
1052LOH JUN WEIMalaysia574574
1053LIN SHENG BINChina574574
1054WAN CHI FONGMacau573573
1055KHUSHI SANGHVIIndia573573
1056DHANANJAY BHAMREIndia572572
1057CHAI NEN QUANMalaysia571571
1058CHEW ZHENG XUANMalaysia571571
1059YOUNGJIN KIMSouth Korea571571
1060ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia571571
1061CHOW CHIO HEIMacau569569
1062ENEREL RAGCHAASURENMongolia568568
1063LIM JUN XUANMalaysia568568
1064MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia568568
1065NALANI VERHOEVENGermany567567
1066SUEUN KIMSouth Korea561561
1067HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea560560
1068MANFRED EMMELUTHGermany560560
1069RUCHI RAVEENDRAN NAIRIndia559559
1070LUISA JüRßGermany559294559
1071NEHA SINGHIndia558558
1072WONG SHING KONGHong Kong557557
1073SREEJA KAMERAIndia556556
1074SONORCH HASDERDENChina556556
1075TOGOLDOR BOHBILEGChina555555
1076PRANAY VADLAKONDAIndia553553
1077AVNI AMITABH BHADRAIndia553553
1078SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia550550
1079MANNAT JAINIndia550550
1080TAY JIA SHENGMalaysia550550
1081SAHIL DAVDAIndia548548
1082TREESHA SHAILENDRA PAGDHAREIndia548548
1083RAHUL TEJA NALLAIndia547547
1084ANUSHKA CHANDRAKANT BRAHMANEIndia546546
1085JAINIL BAFNAIndia546546540
1086WEN YUSHUQIChina546546
1087SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia546354476546
1088ILIANA YOUNGIndonesia544544
1089TAN YI BEIMalaysia544544
1090TSAHIRMA ERDENETOGTOHChina543543
1091NANDIN-ERDENE MUNKHDORJMongolia543543
1092AERHEE HAMSouth Korea542542
1093UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia542542
1094NAZIR AHMEDSweden541541
1095ZHAN MING ZHOUChina540540
1096AMIT GHODAKEIndia538538
1097SNIGDHA REDDY ANUMANDLAIndia538538
1098FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany536536
1099ALFRED SHAK TZE CHUNGMalaysia532532
1100AYUTA TONOMURAJapan532232532528
1101DESMOND CHUA YOU WENMalaysia531531
1102TSOLMONGEREL BAYASAAMongolia529529
1103KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea529529
1104TOMOYA KUBOJapan529529
1105NAMUUN BATBAYARMongolia529529
1106SHRADDHA SUBHASH MOREIndia528528
1107NANDIN-ERDENE UUGANBAYARMongolia528528
1108CHEN MINXIChina528528
1109SHUBHAM BAIRAGIIndia524524
1110ANTOINETTE HERTSENBERGNetherlands523523
1111QIN JINGChina522522
1112PANG JUN JIEMalaysia521521
1113SHIKHAR JAINIndia521521
1114MOTOYUKI KUMAKIJapan521521
1115SHASHANK DEVAIndia520520
1116SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia518518
1117HO YUN LEESouth Korea517517
1118DHRUV KISHOR PATELIndia517517
1119HYUNSOO KIMSouth Korea517517
1120GANG YUN JUNGSouth Korea516516
1121SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia516516
1122JULE MüHLCHENGermany516516
1123KIRAN SANJAY SANASIndia516516
1124LAU CHEE YEOWMalaysia515515
1125SANTOSH PAWARIndia51551567
1126VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia513513
1127SHEN ZEYIChina512512
1128AARON JAIRUS L. CASTELOPhilippines511511
1129HON KWEE CHIANMalaysia511511
1130JéRôME ALBERTIFrance510510
1131LI JIATONGChina510510
1132SAW JIA HUAMalaysia509509
1133NATHALIE ISAAKGermany508508
1134LI JINYUChina504504
1135ZHANG LALAChina504504
1136LAM HIUYIHong Kong503503
1137NANDIN-UCHRAL BANZRAGCHMongolia503503
1138DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia501501453
1139PRAMILA PAWARIndia501501
1140KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia500500
1141ANSARI MOHAMMED AMEEN MOHD YUSUFIndia499499
1142JASPER BRENT CHOI GOPhilippines499499
1143VAISHNAVI MAHESH BHAWARIndia496496
1144NICHOLAS BERT TEJANOPhilippines496496
1145HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea495495
1146AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia494494
1147SRIMAN MIndia494494
1148ZHANG ZIQIANChina494494
1149CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong494494
1150PRATYUSH KETAN CHHEDAIndia493493
1151GOKUL KAMALESHIndia492492
1152DANIEL TIMMSEngland492492
1153SEOHYUN HWANGSouth Korea490490
1154EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea490490
1155NAKWON SEONGSouth Korea488488
1156SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea487487
1157YU HENG GOHSingapore484484
1158MARICON G. CALUYAPhilippines483483
1159RAJAMANI SUBHRAMANIIndia483483
1160ALVAN ZHAFRANIndonesia483483
1161NIKITA NITIN AGARWALIndia483483
1162AKHIL THAKKARIndia482482
1163GOGRI KHUSHBOO MANISHIndia481481
1164GAJERA DHANVI R.India481481
1165SELIM AYDINTurkey481481
1166NANDINI VOLLALAIndia481481
1167LU YUFANChina478478
1168HARSHA RAPARTHYIndia477477
1169HE JINGTONGChina477477
1170YEOH JIE QIMalaysia477477
1171MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia477477
1172HARSH JAYESH SANGANIIndia476476
1173JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany476239476
1174NIRAJ SURYAWANSHIIndia475475
1175VISHAL SOPAN JADHAVIndia475475
1176JANDAGMAA TSEDEVMongolia474474
1177HYUN NYEO KIMSouth Korea474474
1178SEO YEONG KIMSouth Korea473473
1179NIKHIL SATISH SONAWANEIndia472472
1180TAN SZE YINGMalaysia472472
1181AI XIN NIMalaysia471471
1182JUHYUN PARKSouth Korea469469
1183DHRUVANG KIRAN BHOIRIndia468468
1184MI JA BAESouth Korea468468
1185GAMARA HIREN N.India468468
1186GOKUL KAMLESH India466466
1187KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia466466
1188ANKIT BANSIWALIndia466466
1189ENG NG JUN SHERNMalaysia463463
1190VASOYA RIYANSHIIndia463463
1191NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia463463
1192PRAGATI PANDEYIndia462462
1193MEETH BAFNAIndia461461
1194KRISHI JAINIndia460460
1195HU JIN RONGMalaysia457457
1196J. CHERUBINA CHELSEAIndia456456
1197CHEN ZIYUChina455455
1198GREG WILLSAustralia454454
1199ROGER DSILVAIndia453453
1200LIU KAIFENGChina452452
1201TUGSJARGAL ITGELMongolia451451
1202SOO BUM LEESouth Korea451451
1203KHUSHI JAINIndia450450
1204RIYA VEDPRAKASH DEVIndia448448
1205KNG RWUI H'NGMalaysia448448
1206MARGAD TUMURBAATARMongolia447447
1207MAK KITIENGMacau447447
1208SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia447447
1209MIN HTET KYAWSingapore446446
1210ANJALI SOLANKIIndia443443
1211TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar441441
1212MUHAMMAD HAIKAL TRIATMOJOIndonesia441268441
1213LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan440440
1214P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia440440
1215OSMOND TEH SHAN HONGMalaysia439439
1216MAHIRA ALYNA NISAAIndonesia439439
1217MANAS RAMESH SANKHLECHAIndia438438
1218P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia438438
1219SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea438438
1220KARLOTTA HAMANNGermany437437
1221JATIN KAILASH PHULWARIAIndia437437
1222MIHIKA JAINIndia436436
1223JING XUAN LIMSingapore436436
1224HAZEL JAINIndia435435
1225AMY KIMSouth Korea434434
1226CHAE WON JANGSouth Korea433433
1227ANGULLIA BAZILSingapore432432
1228IVEEL BOHJARGALChina431431
1229MUHAMMAD ATHALA MIKAIL AR-RAYYANIndonesia429429
1230DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia428428
1231AKSHITAIndia428428
1232CHRISTINA TALARIIndia427427
1233RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia427427
1234CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand427427
1235HOR HONG MINGMalaysia425425
1236YEEUN AHNSouth Korea425425
1237KU TING-YUTaiwan425425
1238MARCEL WAGNERGermany424424
1239SEEMA AGARWALIndia423423
1240NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines423423
1241AYUSH ANUJ TIWARIIndia423423
1242ANSH FAGANIYAIndia422422
1243YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia421421
1244MUNKH-ERDENE SARANCHIMEGMongolia419419
1245MIHAELA CRISTEARomania419419283
1246BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea419419
1247CUI ZIJUNChina418418
1248THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia417417
1249DESAI NAITIK P.India416416
1250WANG TONYChina416416
1251CHON ZI YONGMalaysia416416
1252MA YINGDIChina416416
1253SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea415415
1254JANHAVI SHIRISH PATILIndia414414
1255DANISH PATELIndia414414
1256HAFIZH MUCHTAR ACHMADIIndonesia414414
1257NAKSHATHRA NIZAMPETIndia413413
1258SONIYA SHAHIndia413413
1259LI JUNDAChina412412
1260ZOU HAOJUNChina410410
1261SEEMA RAJESH PATILIndia408408
1262ALVIN TAN HOCK YIMalaysia408408
1263THENG JUN QIANMalaysia408408
1264KO YU-TINGTaiwan408408
1265SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia406406
1266YASH KAMBLEIndia405405
1267JOEL OELSCHLäGERGermany404404
1268BHOOT DHRUVISHAIndia404404
1269ZHAN HONGKAIChina403403
1270PRAJAPATI RIDHDHI K.India403403
1271WANG YUEYANGChina403403
1272REINE TSUJIKUBOJapan397397
1273JAKOB KUNKELGermany397397
1274ANAR ODKHUUMongolia396396
1275KHAYLILA MARITZA ARINDAIndonesia396396
1276MEET J SHAHIndia396396
1277ARSENIY ZHAROVGermany396396
1278HUANG ZHENQISingapore395395
1279CHEN YUANQIChina394394
1280RAHUL PRASADIndia392392
1281JERICHO MATHEW B. ANGCONPhilippines392392
1282SOO BUM SHINSouth Korea391391
1283PRACHI JAINIndia391292391
1284DARSHAN ALPESH RANAIndia390390
1285SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea388388
1286MAIA CATHLEEN VIRTUSIOPhilippines388388
1287ZHANG RUIZHEChina387387
1288YOO BOON NAMSouth Korea387387
1289ZHANG XINYANGChina387387
1290LENA-MARIE LISCHKEGermany386386
1291AMEYA SHRIDHAR PANDITIndia385385
1292SAYAM JAINIndia385385
1293SURAJ VERMAIndia384384
1294KASHISH PATELIndia383383
1295HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea382382
1296DISHANT KISHOR BHOIRIndia380380
1297JAYANT KAILASH PHULWARIAIndia380380
1298SARDHARA VIRANGNAIndia378378
1299HWANG YOUNG SOOKSouth Korea378378
1300JERSEY ALEN A. SANTOYOPhilippines377123377
1301CHULWOON AHNSouth Korea377377
1302CHANDAN JAISWALIndia375375
1303P S HIBANSANJAIIndia375375
1304ZHENG BO CONGChina374374213
1305DHAIRYA SHAHIndia374374
1306RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia374330374
1307AIMI WANGGermany372372
1308PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia371371
1309YASH SANTOSH KATAREIndia371371
1310DWEEP JAINIndia370264370
1311MEHUL SIHORAIndia370370
1312SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia370227370
1313VINAY RAPARTHYIndia368368
1314SOON ELGINSingapore367367
1315YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea367367
1316KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia366366273
1317CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea366366
1318MAHI PRABHAKAR PATILIndia365365
1319TANISH ANCHANIndia365365
1320URVASHI SANJAYRAO BHONGIndia364364
1321SONIYA THEVARIndia364364
1322JIYAIndia363363
1323VIKASH KUMARIndia363363
1324KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia362362
1325WANG YU-NINGTaiwan360360
1326JI SU HEOSouth Korea360360
1327NEERJA KETAN MAJUMDARIndia359359
1328BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia358358
1329CHINSANAA TUVSHINJARGALMongolia358358
1330WU DECOChina357357
1331VRITTI JAINIndia357357
1332SASIN JAYANTI NISARIndia357357
1333SHIKHARIndia356356
1334JULIAN CHARLES TEJANOPhilippines356356
1335HEE SOOK PARKSouth Korea355355
1336ABIGAIL TACKGermany352352
1337WANG KUANChina352352
1338SOHAM CHARIIndia351351
1339DIVYANK SANJAY MHATRE India350350
1340LUMIN SPERLINGUSA350350
1341DAVID LöFQVISTSweden350350
1342MIRZA ADZKAREZAIndonesia349349
1343SUNIL ARVIND GADHAVEIndia349349
1344BEH HONG HUANMalaysia348348
1345LAM HOU INMacau348348
1346NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia347347
1347NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia347347
1348CHONG JIE YUMalaysia346313346
1349MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea345345
1350JULIA GALLENKEMPERGermany344344
1351KIM WON JINSouth Korea344344
1352WANG YU-ANTaiwan343343
1353LI BO-XIANTaiwan342342
1354GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia342342
1355KI SOON KIMSouth Korea342177342
1356HO SENGTAKMacau342342
1357DIANA MUNGUNCHIMEGMongolia342342
1358CHEN QIANQIANChina341341
1359CHEN ZIANGChina341341
1360UNDHAD AMISHAIndia340340
1361TUGULDUR BATCHULUUNMongolia339339
1362RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia338338
1363HAMAD MOHAMMED AL-NESFQatar338338
1364JUN SAN VOOSingapore338338
1365HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia337337
1366VEDANT PRAKASH WADKARIndia336336
1367LI ZHUOXUANChina335335
1368MO RENYUChina335335
1369FIRDAVS ANORBOEVUzbekistan334334
1370CHEN HONGMINGChina334334
1371TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia333333
1372JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines332332
1373VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia332332
1374TAEHEE KIMSouth Korea331331
1375CARLOS SCHMITTGermany331331
1376NADINE CHIUNSingapore330330
1377HEE RAN HWANGSouth Korea330330
1378LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea328278328
1379MUKESH KUMAWATIndia328328
1380BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia327327
1381BHUMIKA SOLANKIIndia327327
1382RAINE SEBASTIAN FLORESPhilippines326326
1383SUN LIMSouth Korea326326
1384NOA LUNA RABEGermany323323
1385GURUNATH NIMNEIndia323323
1386CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan321321
1387JULIAN B. SANTOSPhilippines321321
1388DISHA H DESAIIndia321321
1389VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia320320
1390PINKAS ZHANGGermany319319
1391VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia317317
1392ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan317317
1393MANA OHARAJapan317317
1394YOUNGRAN SEOSouth Korea317317
1395SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea316316
1396JUNGAE PARKSouth Korea314314
1397DISHAIndia314314
1398PAN SIMINGChina311311
1399TENUUHEN TSOLMONChina309309
1400MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia308308
1401DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia308308
1402CATELYN JULIA D. NAVARROPhilippines308308
1403SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia308308
1404HIMANSHU KHAMKARIndia305305
1405YURO LEESouth Korea305305
1406MALTE RAUSCHGermany305193305
1407KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore305305
1408KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia304304
1409YAO HAORANChina304304
1410ALYSSA FUENTEBELLAPhilippines303303
1411MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia300300
1412ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia300300
1413ANSHRA SANTOSH POTNISIndia296296
1414CHEONG WAI TUNGMacau295295
1415S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia294294
1416JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea294294
1417ANJALI PARMARIndia291291
1418MOKSHIT SHAHIndia291291
1419NANDINI SHIRALKAREngland290290
1420PARV PORWALIndia288288
1421MANI SAI NIZAMPETIndia288288
1422S.BALAGANESHIndia287287
1423BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia285285
1424NORIKAZU TANAKAJapan285285
1425HAN MAN JOUNGSouth Korea280280
1426ZHE KAI LOWSingapore279279
1427VINAY SAHEBRAO KADAMIndia276276
1428VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia276276
1429FAN GUODONGChina276276
1430MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia275275
1431ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia272272
1432VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia272272
1433SAHIL GOPLANIIndia269269
1434LEE AYMERICSingapore269236269
1435URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia268268
1436KENANIAH ROI C. RARANGPhilippines267267
1437HE YONGZHIChina265265
1438HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan260260
1439MIKHAIL TRINDADEIndia259259
1440MUN YUN YOUNGSouth Korea258258
1441KYUNG ROYSouth Korea258258
1442NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia257257
1443KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia257257
1444NIDHI PARABIndia255255
1445ZHANG SHIHANChina255255
1446GI CHANG LEESouth Korea254254
1447SRAHN HONGSouth Korea254254
1448ADITYA SURYAKANT PATILIndia253253
1449ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia253253
1450ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan252252
1451SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia252252
1452XU MINGZEChina252252
1453MANISH SUVASYIAIndia250250
1454SHANE DOORBARAustralia250250
1455DAI YU-TINGTaiwan249249
1456CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan248248
1457SOU CHA KIMSouth Korea248248
1458EUNSARANG KOSouth Korea247156247
1459GONI KIMSouth Korea246246
1460CHEW JUN YANGMalaysia243243
1461KERIN JAINIndia243243
1462SANG HO KIMSouth Korea243243
1463SUN MENGYANGChina242242
1464KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia241241
1465SREE KSHETHRA BURRAIndia240240
1466VEDANT JAY KOTHARIIndia240240
1467NAOKI SHINDOJapan240240
1468SOO JEONG KIMSouth Korea240240
1469MUYDINOV SAIDMURODKHONUzbekistan239239
1470WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan237237
1471MA DONGHAOChina237237
1472A AKASHIndia236236
1473VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia235235
1474U.V.AARYAIndia234234
1475LEE SOON HEESouth Korea234234
1476SANJAY RAHATEIndia234234
1477TIMBADIYA DIYAIndia234234
1478MARUTI BHAU KHAMKARIndia231231
1479SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea229229
1480ZHENG LIKAIChina228228
1481ADITI NARAYANASWAMYIndia228228
1482RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia228228
1483TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan228228
1484BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia227227
1485HUANG QUANNINGChina227227
1486NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia224224
1487SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia224224
1488NABIIL FAARIS DAMANHURIIndonesia223223
1489RANALD TEHSingapore223223
1490DONG GEUN SHINSouth Korea223223
1491XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan223223
1492HUANG YINDAChina222222
1493KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia222222
1494CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia222165222
1495WANG XULANSingapore220220
1496LAURENS LEERINKSouth Africa220220
1497GOH SHU AUNMalaysia220220
1498VIRDIYA RAJVIIndia219219
1499MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines218218
1500NGI WEIPINGSingapore218218
1501ZHANG JIAYUChina218218
1502BHALODIYA YASHVIIndia217217
1503HONG YUCHAOSingapore215215
1504RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines213213
1505HEO NAM YESouth Korea212212
1506OTGOSANAA AMARSANAAMongolia211211
1507TEJASHREE NIRMAL PHULWARIAIndia210210
1508YALGAM BOHBILEG China209209
1509PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia208208
1510KUO YO-HETaiwan208208
1511DAKSH A SHETYEIndia208208
1512HONGSUK KIMSouth Korea208208
1513XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan206206
1514SODBILEG KHUDERCHULUUNMongolia205205
1515HEER SHAHIndia205205
1516SUCHITAIndia203203
1517ROSA CHOISouth Korea203203
1518PEYUSH SRI REDDY ADLAIndia202202
1519SUN OK KIMSouth Korea202202
1520JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines201201
1521LI YEChina201201
1522JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia201201200
1523CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia201201
1524TVISHA LAKSHMIKANT VEDPATHAKIndia201201
1525HYE SUNG WONSouth Korea199199
1526BHUT NAITIKIndia199199
1527OLIMKHON BAKOEVUzbekistan199199110
1528MI JEONG KIMSouth Korea198198
1529PADHIYAR AAYUSHIndia197197
1530OKJA LEESouth Korea197197
1531TAN TENG HONGSingapore197197
1532PRANAV RAIYANI India196196
1533HYE SOOK CHEONSouth Korea195195
1534INDRIANI SEBASTIANIndonesia195195
1535SHRIYA GUPTAIndia194194
1536ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia194194
1537BRINDA DHAVAL SHAHIndia194194
1538MARC PHILLIPIndonesia194194
1539GAUTAM CHOUBEYIndia193193
1540VALERIE PHILLIPIndonesia192192
1541TAN YONG NIMalaysia190190
1542POH SHI FEIMalaysia190190
1543CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany190190
1544JIN ZHAOHANGChina189189
1545K DHATCHARYAIndia189189
1546JIWOO CHOISouth Korea188188
1547MUN TAE YOUNGSouth Korea187187
1548ANAND GUPTAIndia186186
1549MYEONGAE LEESouth Korea183183
1550SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea181181
1551VAIBHAV ANTALAIndia180180
1552MI OK KIMSouth Korea180180
1553ADITHI. N. SWAMYIndia178178
1554MEETANSHR JAINIndia178178
1555NEERAJ SWAMINATH VERMAIndia177177
1556PALAK MAKVANA India176176
1557HEEJA KIMSouth Korea174174
1558ADITI MANGALIndia174174
1559ZHANG RUIYANGChina173173
1560AMAN M BORADIndia173173
1561LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan172172
1562HE RUOXIChina170170
1563AYUSH MANGALIndia170170
1564HO KA YEEHong Kong168168
1565ZHANG ZIXUNChina167167
1566THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia167167
1567EUNHAN HONGSouth Korea165165
1568ZHENG XINYUChina164164
1569AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea164164
1570HA-EUN BAESouth Korea164164
1571DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia163163
1572JUSTUS METZNERGermany162162
1573PARK MIN JEONGSouth Korea162162
1574PADIA JAGRUT M.India161161
1575THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia161161
1576DHRUV VEKARIYAIndia160160
1577ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia160160
1578ZOLBOOT ALTANBAGANAMongolia158158
1579SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia157157
1580AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany156156
1581LIN DUOLEIChina156156
1582MI SUN LEESouth Korea155155
1583LALANI SMITIndia155155
1584GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia154154
1585BERNADETTE ALINGPhilippines154154
1586ARUN MANGALIndia153153
1587ADETE KHAMKARIndia151151
1588LIN XIAOYUChina151151
1589ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia149149
1590JAYA KOUSHIK REDDYIndia147147
1591LOU XINGEChina146146
1592KYOUNG OK LEESouth Korea146146
1593DHVANITDAMOR A.India146146
1594SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia145145
1595PARTH KOTHIYA GHANSHYAMBHAIIndia143143
1596WANG XING-JINTaiwan139139
1597ZHENG JIAXIANGChina137137
1598DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia135135
1599ANSH VEKARIYA India134134
1600INDU MODHIndia131131
1601WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan130130
1602YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan129129
1603AVNISH JADHAVIndia129129
1604KHUSHI JEERAWALAIndia128128
1605BHALANI SATYAMIndia128128
1606KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan127127
1607KRUPA ANTALA GOPALBHAIIndia127127
1608LI JIA-JINTaiwan127127
1609NENSI VEKRIYA KIRITBHAIIndia126126
1610WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan124124
1611SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia124124
1612LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany122122
1613CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan122122
1614YO SEP CHOISouth Korea122122
1615TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore122122
1616THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia120120
1617RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia118118
1618HON YOKE FAHSingapore117117
1619CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan116116
1620ADITYA JIRAWALAIndia115115
1621RAMAN AHARWARIndia112112
1622ZALA MADHVIBAIndia112112
1623LIN YUN-JINTaiwan111111
1624ZHONG FULUANVietnam110110
1625LI BO-YITaiwan109109
1626SHI YAN-FENTaiwan108108
1627LIU YUTONGChina107107
1628HUANG YICHENChina105105
1629CHANG YI-LANTaiwan105105
1630DING JINJIEChina105105
1631PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan103103
1632LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan103103
1633LIN YONG-JIETaiwan103103
1634LI YI-ZHENTaiwan103103
1635LI YI-CHENTaiwan101101
1636JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan101101
1637HUANG XINTaiwan101101
1638WU JING-DIANTaiwan101101
1639XU WEI-CHENTaiwan100100
1640HIT RADADIYA B.India9898
1641LI YUAN XINChina9797
1642KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea9797
1643CAIZONG-ENTaiwan9696
1644CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan9696
1645QIU JI-MINTaiwan9696
1646WANG JUN-KAITaiwan9393
1647KHUSHI RAHATEIndia8686
1648LUCY BUCKLEYEngland8282
1649MEE JUNG LEESouth Korea8282
1650HU TIANYUChina7777
1651SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore7272
1652DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan7070
1653SAHU AARTIIndia7070
1654JEONG OK KIMSouth Korea6969
1655WONSEOK LEESouth Korea6969
1656MYUNGSIL PARKSouth Korea6868
1657CHEN XIAOBINChina6868
1658FAN EN-CITaiwan6666
1659CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan6666
1660JEONG RYE CHEONSouth Korea6565
1661KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea6363
1662JUNIL OHSouth Korea6262
1663GAO MENGChina6060
1664LI YU-HENGTaiwan5656
1665LIN TIANChina5555
1666RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia5454
1667GUJA YUSouth Korea5454
1668HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia5353
1669JUNGSUN SIMSouth Korea5252
1670CHEN HAO (2)China5151
1671OH YOUNG TAESouth Korea4848
1672JENSI VEKARIYA NITINBHAIIndia4747
1673TSUYOSHI HOSOYAJapan4545
1674HONGSUNG KIMSouth Korea4343
1675NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea4242
1676MARI FUKUIJapan3939
1677GEUMRAN HANSouth Korea3333
1678VEER KAPADIYA R.India2929
1679ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan2626
1680YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea2626
1681HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2020
1682JINAY JAINIndia1717
1683IM CHAE HYUNSouth Korea1616
1684KIONG MOK LANSingapore1515
1685KUNITAKA SHIMIZUJapan1313
1686TAKEI AKITOJapan1313
1687MASON CHOUSingapore77
1688ARJUN JADHAVIndia66