RankNameCountryTopScore 1Score 2Score 3
1MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7889723672387889
2ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7819684567457819
3ALEX MULLENUSA765164677651
4PRATEEK YADAVIndia7499693573867499
5LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia7458745868466993
6PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia6533653363866402
7LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia6423610860376423
8YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6305630559615142
9MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia6248624852815779
10ANDREA MUZIIItaly62346234
11SIMON REINHARD Germany6169555761695358
12UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia6162516658206162
13HU JIAHUAChina6107438355026107
14SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia6076505659086076
15LI YANG (2)China597353525973
16HU JIAZHENChina58875887
17JOHANNES MALLOWGermany5707525257075330
18TANG HUABINChina56205620
19MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden5608390956085147
20ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5573515450775573
21ZOU LUJIANChina5573466755734000
22SU ZEHEChina553249565532
23ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia550234745502
24TENUUN TAMIRMongolia5493291553605493
25SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia5339533952455099
26ENKHBAYASGALAN BAYARKHUUMongolia5336517452855336
27MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia5217455251685217
28KATIE KERMODEEngland5153439345335153
29JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia5077437350774938
30GAN KAOYUANChina5041426645025041
31NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4952495249064426
32SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance4935271038924935
33SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4847402241024847
34NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia4804421048044361
35ZHANG YINGChina48044804
36SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia473547354389
37JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4722461945474722
38MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia4721432138984721
39TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia457741504577
40SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia4532423445324341
41BATBAYASGALAN BAYARSAIKHANMongolia443625374436
42NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4399414643993881
43ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia4385331042904385
44MOTORO OHNOJapan4309295941444309
45SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia43034303
46HU XUE YANChina42484248
47BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia4240358942403654
48LEONG THIN SENGMalaysia4205409541904205
49UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia4197311041973906
50AISHA NADINE SHARIKHAIndonesia4189386538444189
51ZHANG LING FENGChina417141713933
52LIU RENJIEChina413035504130
53BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany410439844104
54NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4090395240904069
55YAN LINQIChina4061251931344061
56MARLO KNIGHTEngland4056365040564034
57BEN PRIDMOREEngland404336604043
58FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia4035403539363863
59JIAO XIAOTINGChina40104010
60SHI JIAMINGChina4004222231134004
61PAN ZIQIChina39783978
62ANANYA NARAYANASWAMYIndia3957370328923957
63SOH WEE TENGMalaysia3950359239503853
64AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia3944360839313944
65FANG JUANNINGChina39123912
66KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia3900329135513900
67TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia3886325134223886
68NELSON DELLISUSA3881323626063881
69EMUJIN TSENGELBAYARMongolia3871290025923871
70EMMA ANDERSSONSweden386035683860
71XU ZHAOYANGChina38313831
72WANG SHENGChina383020753830
73NAOYA HIRATAJapan3823345531573823
74UYANGA ANDREIMongolia380732023807
75PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand3805264838052730
76YOSSYIFA ZAHRA PERMATAIndonesia3788307532683788
77CHEN MEIYUNChina37503750
78ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia37433743
79GUO LIYANChina3736229926793736
80LIM JACK YEANMalaysia3725141229013725
81OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia3724305032173724
82GUO ZIXUANChina37203720
83JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines3669252631563669
84ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia3656220236563298
85YANG YANChina36453645
86CHEN ZHIQIANGChina363036303469
87LIUMEI ZHUChina362730983627
88SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia362136213608
89KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3614248826293614
90MELANIE HöLLEINGermany3605360535852932
91MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia355332463553
92XIONG QIHANGChina35493549
93SHI XIAOYAN China354525563545
94ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3516271335162980
95YANG XIChina35133513
96XIANG BING China3504249932123504
97UUGANZAYA BATBAYARMongolia34963496
98CHAI MING FENGMalaysia34913491
99FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia3478321829053478
100JAMBALBAYARNYAM BATBYAMBAMongolia3474227626163474
101KENNETH TANSingapore3457260733853457
102ZENG ZHENGNINGChina345528823455
103MA ZHIBOChina34523452
104SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany342716993427
105JOHN GRAHAMUSA34153415
106CHENG CHIChina340734072860
107WANG YIMINGChina33923392
108ZHANG XIAOTONGChina339124923391
109BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia338333833214
110NAMUUN ZOLBADRAKHMongolia33753375
111CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany33713371
112QIU WEIChina33553355
113WANG ZIXUANChina33423342
114AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia3331275529323331
115OMKAR KIBEIndia329732943297
116ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3281328132163171
117NORBERT REULKEGermany3252287532523081
118HUANG ZHIYANChina32413241
119KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia3233302432332871
120DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia3207301432023207
121BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia319921413199
122ZHANG JIAChina31713171
123YUNJI LEESouth Korea31633163
124JIANNAN WANGChina31553155
125MOKSH JAINIndia3142313029883142
126YUHAO HEChina313328193133
127FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia3127294131272755
128LIHONG HUANGChina312621463126
129KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3114239631142882
130ZHOU LIUAOChina31133113
131TAKERU AOKIJapan3110269431102733
132MUNKHKHUSLEN MUNKHNARANMongolia309812193098
133MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines30963096
134CHU MUDAChina309625583096
135JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea306918313069
136MINJINSOR BATTULGAMongolia306426443064
137TAMIR MASHBATMongolia305730572955
138GONG XUNChina30563056
139KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan30479793047
140GUAN HEYUANChina304722023047
141YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia30413041
142UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia30403040
143LI JIAZHENGChina30183018
144JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea3018293028773018
145ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia3004197122153004
146ANNE REULKEGermany300330032996
147RYO KOBAYASHI Japan299621962996
148LIU XIAOLINChina29952995
149DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia2995287429952888
150ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia2992257629922756
151SHI WENXUANChina29872987
152ZHU WENCAIChina29822982
153ZHONG YIChina297624502976
154ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia295929592461
155SILVIO DI FABIOItaly2957232621232957
156SHI DANTINGChina294819272948
157RINALDY ADINIndonesia2944256927342944
158BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia29442944
159BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany29432943
160LIANG GUANGYUChina2936250829362754
161QING YUEChina292323082923
162XIAO MUFENChina29172917
163SUN TAOChina2906243018552906
164LI KAITUOChina28982898
165WANG JUNSHANGChina28942894
166GUAN QINGChina28892889
167JANET VALENCIAIndonesia2889183127752889
168NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia287322552873
169TEMUUJIN IDERMongolia28692869
170LIU HANCUNChina28632863
171XIAO HUIJIEChina28442844
172LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2841275428412837
173MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia2832211625222832
174ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia281618722816
175RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia2783278326792619
176KHANGAL BATTURMongolia2750220927502519
177WU LINLINChina2746176926422746
178MARTIN NILSSONSweden274118962741
179LAI GUANHONGChina27339752733
180ZHENG HANSHENGChina27282728
181HO CHUN LINTaiwan2722235527222120
182BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia2715186420492715
183HE LONGChina2703130416272703
184ARYANIndia2691221026912317
185NARANSOLONGO CHOIJILMongolia269026902663
186MA KUN CHONGMacau26808792680
187UNDRAL ERDENEBILEGMongolia267921512679
188MUNKHSANAA ENKHBATMongolia26742674
189YU GUOCAIChina2657136020902657
190FU HAIHAOChina264113332641
191NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines2629162522362629
192LI LIANFENChina26292629
193GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2622235624862622
194LI LIN (2)China26102610
195RUAN XUANChina260426042311
196TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia2589167423542589
197YUDI LESMANAIndonesia25892589
198ENKHSARUUL GANZORIGMongolia257025532570
199LIU YILINChina256125612484
200AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia25582558
201CHENG JIAN FENGChina25562556
202ERMUUN ZOLJARGALMongolia25552555
203WU WEIChina25552555
204ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia255418132554
205NIDHI JAINIndia255111102551
206SONG CHANGZEChina25372537
207DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2520252024982262
208WANG YUERUChina25182518
209JAN ZOńPoland25112511
210NYAMSAMBUU CHOIJILMongolia25082508
211WU CONGChina250522242505
212CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia2497249722552443
213ZHANG YIFANG China248617882486
214HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine24392439
215CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia24362436
216DANIEL EVANSWales2432204016052432
217QIN YINGChina243124312183
218JüRGEN PETERSENGermany2426196421942426
219FANG SHIQIChina24212421
220ZHUANG YULINChina241817482418
221SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia2416150114112416
222RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2412188321992412
223CHEN XIAODANChina24062406
224ZHANG LINChina24062406
225LIU XINXIANChina24012401
226HUANG XUANRONGChina239423942364
227TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia23892389
228LU SHANCHUANChina23882388
229ZHANG TINGFENG_2China238723871941
230JASH JAINIndia2385188920182385
231SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea238520092385
232LI YUANChina23852385
233LV CAN BINChina237117822371
234LIU YELINChina2363121121112363
235JOEL MICUS DELGADO LOLONGPhilippines23512351
236ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia2346160322182346
237ARVIN MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia234613582346
238DANA LOOSENGermany2344234415361640
239MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia23392339
240KOAY RENELLEMalaysia2334185417572334
241GALIBAN KANGChina233320812333
242BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia230916992309
243ZHANG XUEYINGChina23072307
244CHENG JIARUIChina22952295
245LIU JIALINChina22902290
246TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2267200722672260
247XU HONGChina22592259
248KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia2256119618292256
249LI SIA YAPMalaysia22522252
250JIANG XUETINGChina22462246
251JI YU CHENChina22462246
252NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia224618542246
253OYUNDARI GALINAMongolia224622461979
254ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines22432243
255MA ZHENZEChina22432243
256XIAO YANPINGChina22432243
257GISELHER MANDLGermany22422242
258CHEN SHAORUIChina22412241
259SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2238179322382179
260SøREN DAMTOFTDenmark2228216022282163
261ZHANG JIANYUNChina22202220
262XIONG YAChina21992199
263ZARA TABINAIndonesia2198181721981794
264XU YUNZHEChina21972197
265YANG DACONGChina21962196
266JOHANNES ZHOUGermany21812181
267SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia216913039232169
268AKASH RUPELAIndia21619642161
269SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2144196621441694
270KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan2142142916362142
271IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia213214062132
272TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia21302130
273BOLORJIN BYAMBA-ERDENEMongolia21282128
274TANVI JAINIndia2116143415352116
275TERRANCE CHIA LI YANGMalaysia211697714052116
276G CH NAGA ANIRUDHIndia21142114
277TAM KA HOHong Kong2103180821031556
278WEN SISILIAChina21012101
279LI ZHUOYANChina209510842095
280CHEN JUNYUANChina20922092
281KIM DAELNSouth Korea208910922089
282URIKHAN PUREVJAVMongolia208818542088
283ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2083155820831899
284ZHANG TIANBOChina20802080
285OYUNBILEG TUYAMongolia206920691977
286LI MINGHUIChina20582058
287MARAL MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia205510482055
288SON KIAN CHEEMalaysia205512122055
289ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia20412041
290URANGOO TSEREN-OCHIRMongolia20392039
291ZIXUAN CHENChina20382038
292LI MEIYINGChina20372037
293LI CHENGYUANChina20272027
294WANG KUNChina20242024
295CHAVI JAINIndia201420141931
296LI XIANGChina20062006
297SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia200120011852
298BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia19991999
299GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea199314511993
300WANG YUANChina199114211991
301ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia199019831990
302RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia1987133719871545
303RUI YU ZHAOChina198519211985
304ZHANG ZONGKUNChina198111271981
305ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ MUÑOZSpain19811981
306LIU LULUChina19799741979
307YUZUKI TAKAOKAJapan1977133517261977
308WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia197616341976
309AITOLKIN MAKHBATMongolia197619760
310YAN BOYIXIAOChina196816521968
311AKIRA OKUNOJapan19661966
312CHEAH YEE CHENMalaysia19651965
313MUKHAMMAD ABDULLAEVUzbekistan19521952
314KARAN JAINIndia19511951
315AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia1949143815421949
316NAOKI MIWAJapan19421942
317NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia1935163619351182
318MAMTA KOONAIndia19359811935
319TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany1932193218291887
320FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus19311931
321HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea193013071930
322ANUNGOO DORJSURENMongolia19171917
323HASNA WIDYANINGRUMIndonesia19091909
324CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia190616951906
325JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany19041904
326MAX STEINEBACHEngland19031903
327ANU ERDENEBATMongolia19021902
328WU DANYANGChina19001900
329HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia1889132818891637
330LIM JIE YEWMalaysia18861886
331WU JINYUANChina18859601885
332HONG QI-LUNTaiwan18751875
333ANUNDARI AMARMongolia18731873
334MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia1870184917871870
335WANG XINMINGChina18691869
336NANDIN-UCHRAL NYAMKHUUMongolia18621862
337SU GUOXI_2China18621862
338JARGALMAA LKHAMSURENMongolia18591859
339KUSUM JAINIndia185514291855
340LI HUASHANGChina1852177118521097
341CHIU YI FEIMalaysia184018401743
342ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia18391839
343YAN FUBAOChina18381838
344MIN KYEONG CHANSouth Korea183770415301837
345LOW WEI DIMalaysia18361836
346ZHANG WEI (2)China18341834
347BINDERIYA BOLDMongolia183318331810
348MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia1831176618311499
349GUO JUNChina18301830
350TANAN BATJARGAL Mongolia182918291417
351LIANG ZHIQIANChina18211821
352BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia181914851819
353TSERENDULAM SUMKHUUMongolia18181818
354LE LUChina18158671815
355HE FENGChina180812681808
356KENJI TAKAGIJapan180615211806
357CHLOE ANDREA B. GALAMGAMPhilippines1806128714371806
358CHEW JING HANGMalaysia180113731801
359ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia18001800
360TAMIR OTGONBAYARMongolia17961796
361ORKHAN IBADOVAzerbaijan17961796
362TAN ZIHANChina17901790
363ENKHKHUSLEN GUNBAYARMongolia178912041789
364SONG XINGXINGChina178491912311784
365KATRINA CAMILLE H. QUEPhilippines177813121778
366MUNGUNZUL DEMBERELMongolia17761776
367XIE QINGPINGChina17751775
368PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany177211441772
369ZHU HAONANChina17721772
370PENG XIANGLIANGChina17701770
371ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia176912259971769
372DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1760134114091760
373NOMIN AMARMongolia17571757
374LILY XUChina174411911744
375DHRUV MANOJSingapore174312871743
376PANG XI HERNMalaysia17421742
377ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1735163717351714
378JIN MANXIChina173516711735
379WU MENGQIChina17311731
380KEVIN LIChina17181718
381SIOW YAN AIMalaysia17171717
382TAN JIAJUNChina17161716
383TEMUULEN BATKHUYAGMongolia171314761713
384LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia17121712
385PANG YU HEEMalaysia17091709
386KHULAN BAYARAAMongolia17079651707
387ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany170613631706
388LIM JUN YIMalaysia170114241701
389CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan169797016971256
390SON YI BINMalaysia16911691
391BUYANDELGER BATJARGALMongolia16901690
392KONG SHASHAChina16881688
393GORDON COWELLScotland1683146916051683
394KHONGORZUL TOGTOKHBAYARMongolia16831683
395CHAN HUAI SINMalaysia168212981682
396ENKH-ORCHLON BAYARKHUUMongolia16751675
397JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines16741674
398DOVRANBEK TURDIEVUzbekistan16681668
399SUN YIGEChina16651665
400ARIUN-ERDENE GANTOGOOMongolia16621662
401CHEO YOKE YEONGMalaysia16561656
402YANG YUNNANChina165412361654
403SUN JIANCHENGChina165116511585
404TAN HOE YINMalaysia16501650
405YU LIZHENChina16421642
406HETANSH SHAHIndia16403981640
407KHONGORZUL LOCHIN Mongolia16371637
408CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia163415531634
409TOMAS DERVILLEFrance162910741629
410TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1623144116231341
411RACHIT M.R.India16191619
412GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia16171617
413PANG EE TONGMalaysia16151615
414RAYA ANINDYA  RIZQIIndonesia160611051606
415SEON MI YANGSouth Korea16011601
416SIRUI LYUChina15991599
417LI XINGChina15981598
418BOLDSUKH BATTUMURMongolia15931593
419BUYAN-URT KHUYAGMongolia15921592
420AMAR PUREVLKHAGVAMongolia15851585
421LI CHENXUNChina158112271581
422RAYMOND LIUChina15801580
423UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia15771577
424XIAN ZIXUAN China15741574
425TEE XIN NEEMalaysia15713774461571
426PATRICIA VNYZ R. LOPEZPhilippines15701570
427FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain156813731568
428SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea15687731568
429GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance15681568
430ANU-UJIN BATBAATARMongolia15631563
431KO YUNJISouth Korea1560145215351560
432LI XIAOXIANChina155213331552
433TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia15491549
434KERUI BAOChina154813051548
435ZHAO MINGHUIChina15481548
436CHEN GUAN RENChina154515451392
437ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina153910401539
438PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance15381538
439MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia15311531
440ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia15271527
441ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTERAIndonesia15261526
442ADRIEL PADOLINA SIMBOLPhilippines151955813841519
443KENVI JAINIndia1517111313411517
444WEI JINGXINGChina15171517
445JAYCHELLE MIRANDA M. CALUMPONG Philippines151699410721516
446NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia151311221513
447WANG YANYANChina151212341512
448BILGUDEI BATZORIGMongolia15041504
449NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia15021502
450HYEONA YEUSouth Korea14981498
451TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia1496147213621496
452WANG YUXIN (2)China14901490
453JANICE FAITH A. DE BELENPhilippines14891489
454CHONG KAM YANMalaysia148311441483
455CHEN MUZIChina14831483
456ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany14811481
457I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia148097012651480
458YVES BLANCHARDFrance14808171480
459GAO FENGChina14781478954
460REBECCA ERNSTGermany147714771454
461ALTANGEREL BYAMBASURENMongolia14671467
462TAI JIA XUANMalaysia14671467
463YICHEN HUIChina14651465
464ZHOU KAIChina14581458
465RIVA JAINIndia145613071456
466XIE ZIJUNChina14551455
467TSATSRAL SAINBOLORMongolia14551455
468NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia145483211371454
469ZHOU YING (2)China14501450
470WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia14451445
471TAKAFUMI SAKAKIBARAJapan14311431
472TANSEL ALIAustralia143112671431
473BRUNO MARTINFrance14281428
474DANIEL KILOVAustralia14211421
475NOMIN BOLDBAYARMongolia14188671418
476HE MAOChina14161416
477SUNIL SAWANTIndia14141414
478BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore14131413
479ZHANG YUTAOChina140610961406
480SENDER SOD-ERDENEMongolia14051405
481LI ZHUOLINChina14011401
482NOMINCHIMEG SAINBAYARMongolia13971397
483MISHANK BAFNAIndia13971397
484DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia13941394
485LV SIRUIChina13881388
486AMARJARGAL CHOIJAMTSMongolia13871387
487KHANGAL BAYASGALANMongolia13861386
488ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia138111761381
489BAI HAIYANChina13801380
490TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia13801380
491NIE DONGDONGChina13791379
492BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea13785791378
493A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia13741374
494SEAN KIMSouth Korea13681368
495ZHANG HANGCHENGChina13671367
496RAMUIndia13676741367
497YUAN ZIRUIChina13601360
498JAVIER MORENOSpain136012821360
499CLAIRE WANGUSA13571357
500LIU YULINChina13551355
501TAI WEUY LIANGMalaysia13559741355
502CUI YINGChina135413541328
503ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia13531353
504HE YITINGChina13521352
505HUO QIHAOChina13521352
506ANKHBAYAR NARANBATMongolia135113441351
507RUMI LEESouth Korea13519761351
508ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia13501350333
509MAJA SPIOLEKGermany134911351349
510YAP QI YUANMalaysia13481348
511DULGUUNMURUN TSOGT-ERDENEMongolia13461346
512LIANG ZHI QIAN China13451345
513GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia13441344
514AMILYN GRACE CONTRERASPhilippines13381338
515MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya13371337
516THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam13361336
517ZHAN HAIBOChina13331333
518LAVANYA VIndia13291329
519JUN MING WUChina13241324
520PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines131012491310913
521TSEND BATTSOOJMongolia13081308
522AMRUT JADHAVIndia13061306
523SUNDERIYA NYAMJAVMongolia13051305
524PETRA GAVRIELIndonesia13038821303
525HYEWON JEONSouth Korea13035801303
526FLORIAN DELLéGermany13011301
527GOH PEI CHIMalaysia13011301
528RATHOD AADITY K.India12985971298
529WAN MIU LINGHong Kong12979211297
530GALZORIG GALTBAYARMongolia129611741296
531HIROSHI ABEJapan1295129511111179
532HON JIA YINGMalaysia12835638901283
533LIU BO CHAOChina12781278
534NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia12731273
535TAN CHEE LEIMalaysia12661266
536ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia12581258
537ZHANG PINYUANChina12541254
538YANTI AGUSTINOVAIndonesia12521252
539CHEN YIYOUChina12521252
540BO, XIEChina12488051248
541OYUNOMIN ERDENEJARGALMongolia12461246
542TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia124374912431118
543SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain12421242
544ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia12361236
545WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia123674212361188
546GUNGAADORJ MANALSURENMongolia12341234
547JAY MATTHEW GANZANPhilippines123112131231
548MUNKH-ORGIL MUNKHNARANMongolia12241224
549FAUZAN JANUAR ARYAWAN KUSUMAIndonesia1215106111141215
550CHITRA P SAWANTIndia12131213
551BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia12113877611211
552LYDIA SANGChina12101210
553TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia12091209
554NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia12071207
555SAMPSON TAN ZE YUMalaysia12065107161206
556TAN SHU MEIMalaysia12031203
557JIANG HUIYIChina12031203
558KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia12011201
559MAXIMILIAN DIETLGermany12011201
560HYUNGBEEN LIMSouth Korea11991199
561SEOKJUN JOSouth Korea11961196
562CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia11951195
563QIAN TOMMYChina11911191
564TEH JUN BINMalaysia11861186
565CHEN CONGChina11841184
566ANUJIN GANTSETSEGMongolia11819171181
567KSENIYA SAMOTIYUkraine11801180
568BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia11771177
569ERKHBILGUUN MANDAKHBAYARMongolia11757891175
570JI YUCHENChina11701170
571JUN HEE WONSouth Korea116889811431168
572SUBHASH REDDY KASARAIndia11671167
573DUANDUAN LIChina11679701167
574ZAC MURFETAustralia11661166
575G NAGA ANUMITAIndia11661166
576FAEZA KIREINA MUTHMAINNAH P.Indonesia11668191166
577LAI YITONGChina11601160
578YESUIJIN BATMUNKHMongolia11571157
579OYUN-ERDENE DAMDINSURENMongolia11571157
580HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea11579791157
581GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly11531153
582MUHAMMAD FATIR MAULANAIndonesia11501150665
583DANIEL MAYESAustralia11491149
584LAU KEE WEIMalaysia11451145
585BILGUUDEI IDERJARGALMongolia11429251142
586MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia11421142
587XINGJIE WANGChina11421142
588JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea11391139
589FAIRUZ ZAHIRAH RABBANI P.Indonesia11381138
590XINGYU LIUChina11371137
591LI XIAOGUANChina11341134
592PAWEł MILCZAREKPoland11331133
593KHULAN PUREV-OCHIRMongolia11321132
594NAURI ALIYYAHIndonesia11288021128
595JULIA CHEVALIERFrance11261126
596SUNDUI TUMURBAATARMongolia11241124
597CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANGMalaysia11248151124
598ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia11211121
599DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines11201120
600EUGENE LIM YI PANGMalaysia11191119
601LI MINXUANChina111977311191106
602WANG YIZHENChina11191119
603JASSIKA SHIRISH PATILIndia11171117
604JIA CHENGMINGChina111711177071016
605VAIBHAV JAINIndia11161116
606SOO YEON KIMSouth Korea11141114
607ANUJIN GANTOGOOMongolia11141114
608FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq11137091113
609CHEUNG CHI KINMacau11127331112
610CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines111295610701112
611GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea11121112
612SIONG YONG CHENMalaysia11091109
613BAGAS HARYO WICAKSONOIndonesia11081108
614LINA BOSSEGermany11051105
615CEN WENJIEChina11041104
616XU YIMINGChina11011101
617BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia10991099
618AARON DAVID DELA CRUZ SORILLAPhilippines10981098971
619CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia10988771098
620LI DEYANChina10971097
621CHIEW XIN MINMalaysia10881088
622JOSHUA BAJE MACARAIGPhilippines10881088
623HUNG REN SIEWMalaysia10851085
624ARIUN-ERDENE BAYANMUNKHMongolia10841084
625ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany10848981084
626WANG SHIBOChina10801080
627DIYANSH JAINIndia10805817411080
628MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia10785798481078
629NOMUNKHAN TUMURBAATARMongolia10741074
630JAMIE WEEKESAustralia10741074
631HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia10741074
632MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia10721072
633MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea10721072
634LEE JWINMalaysia10711071
635ONG WEN XINMalaysia10711071982947
636HAOTIAN NIUChina10701070
637SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia10709211070
638WEI YINChina10691069
639SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia10651065
640TSENGEG ENKHTAIVANMongolia10641064
641YEE YIK MEIMalaysia10611061
642WANG YUXINChina10611061
643MUHAMMAD HANIFASYAM AFIFENDRAIndonesia10591059
644NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan10581058
645TANG YUXIANGChina10571057
646J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia10551055
647TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance10531053
648JUSTUS EDELMANNGermany10521052
649NG YUHANMalaysia10521052
650BILGUUN SONINBAYARMongolia10511051
651LEONG KHEE SHUENSingapore10501050
652CHAELIN KIMSouth Korea10501050
653SANGHYUN PARKSouth Korea10481048
654NG ZI CHENMalaysia10476181047
655JANG WON LEESouth Korea10459401045
656ATHAYA KEMAL ALTHAFIndonesia10446841044
657MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia10414741041
658MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia104110271041
659YUSUKE NAITOJapan10401040
660CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia10408011040
661ALEXA SOPHIA CAISIP CANARIAPhilippines10388631038
662DAFFA RAYAN KEINENDRA WIRYAWANIndonesia103710371014
663GLADYS WONG SHU XUNMalaysia10371037
664ENKHJIN ALTANGAGNUURMongolia10371037
665CHAI KEE FONGMalaysia10351035
666MANOJ KUMARIndia10332466171033
667JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea10301030
668LAI YINCHENGChina10301030
669CHONG CHUN XINMalaysia10241024
670MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia10201020
671IAN HENDRAWANIndonesia10181018
672YE YIRANChina10151015
673JASMIN LÜBKEGermany10151015
674CHAN SOO THEANMalaysia10131013
675TOH SING HUIMalaysia10111011
676SHARVIL GHADGEIndia10101010
677SODBILEG BUYANBATMongolia10081008
678NAURA AZIZAHIndonesia10028441002
679BHAVETH JANAGAMAIndia10001000
680GANKHULEG JANCHIVNYAMMongolia994994
681FU YANSHUOChina993993
682MINJU KIMSouth Korea991991
683SHAH BRAHMAIndonesia991261722991
684UYANGA ZORIGOOMongolia991991778
685YAP NYEN BOONMalaysia989989
686MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan986986924
687NG KWONG LOONGSingapore986986
688NELI SYAHIDA NI'MAIndonesia985985
689HANSOL KIMSouth Korea985985
690DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland983983
691RIYA PRASHANT SHETYEIndia978978
692CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany978580978
693ARIUN-ERDENE ERDENEBAATARMongolia978978751
694MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia974839974
695PIERRE BRUZIFrance974974
696KHONGORZUL NEKHIITMongolia974974
697JINYOUNG PARKSouth Korea972972
698MUNKH-ORGIL GANBATMongolia967967
699ERDEMBAYAR CHOIJIN-ODSERMongolia966966
700LOKESH A JAINIndia966439966
701AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia965467870965
702KRISTINE MARIE C. FAELNARPhilippines961961
703MASAYUKI WADAJapan958774958
704ENKHZAYA TSOGTSAIKHANMongolia956956
705ANGELO JOSHUA C. CATALUNA Philippines955955
706QU HAOHUIChina950950
707SEA JIN OHSouth Korea949949
708TEOH YEE SOONMalaysia948635948
709ATI FAHRIYATIIndonesia948886948
710CHIN NING SHANMalaysia946946
711PAN YI TON MENGChina946946
712MOONSIK KEUMSouth Korea945945
713JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines942925942
714MILA ANDYNI ADINIndonesia942942784
715MELWY CHATTOURFrance941941
716ZHE LIChina937937
717WON RAK CHOISouth Korea936936
718DHARINI KURAKULAIndia936595673936
719YOU HONG ENTaiwan932597932
720LOW SYE CHUANSingapore929929
721DIER YIChina926926
722YUJUN LEESouth Korea926926
723RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia925925
724KRISTINE MARIE SY FRANCISCOPhilippines921921
725DAVID ANDERSSONSweden921921
726BEKHI BATNYAMMongolia920920
727YEOH JIE YUMalaysia918918
728SHOHEI HARAJapan917917
729SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia915915
730SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea915915
731KAZUMA TAKAYANAGIJapan913913
732TARA THOMBREIndia912912
733VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia909909
734JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines909909
735KUMKUM SUVASIYAIndia908908
736WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan907907
737ANKUR AGARWALIndia906906
738AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia906906
739JASON ZHANGChina905905
740ROHIT JANGAMIndia905905
741WANG XIAOBINChina903903
742NICHOLAS SLOAN LIEMIndonesia899899
743GHAISAN RAKAINAURA SUSILO PUTRIIndonesia899899
744ROMAN BOBEKHGermany897676897
745HUANG ZIZHAOChina895895
746ANUDARI ERDENEPUREVMongolia892892
747CHEN YIJIAChina892892
748MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia892892
749TAN QIN WEIMalaysia887887
750WANG XINYUChina887887
751YUSUKE SUZUKIJapan885885
752ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance883883
753CHIN QI YANGMalaysia881881
754OYUMAA LKHAGVADORJMongolia880880768
755WANG CHENDAChina880880
756YU BOHUIChina879482879
757RADHIANSYAH NOVRIZALIndonesia877877
758CHONG CHEN YUMalaysia875875
759RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia875335875
760JANOUS ABADPhilippines875875832
761JOEL LICCARDIFrance875693875
762SODBAYAR OTGONDORJMongolia871871
763ENKHJIN AMARAAMongolia867867
764SONALI RAVINDRA KANDALKARIndia867867
765SOO IM JANGSouth Korea865865
766NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia863863
767ENG NG JUN WEIMalaysia861861
768CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco858858
769GI HONG LIMSouth Korea857654857
770NG CHENG YUSingapore856856
771HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia855855394194
772KHALIUN BATCHULUUNMongolia855855
773AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADI Indonesia853853
774LUAN JIAXINChina853853
775TAN YI JINGMalaysia850850
776LI JINHANChina849849
777JANSEN JEWEL A. SANTOYO Philippines849636849
778HYEONG KI MINSouth Korea849454849817
779JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea848848
780SIMONE LETHEBYAustralia847847
781TRI DHARMA SATRIOIndonesia846846
782JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea846846
783SONG MEIXUANChina846846
784VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia845757845795
785PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia845845711
786JINSEOB KIMSouth Korea844844
787FENNO SCHRADERGermany843843
788HONJE WATANABEChina842333842
789KHATANZAYA BADMAANYAMBUUMongolia840840
790YOU HONG-ENTaiwan840840
791PUA HUI SANMalaysia839839
792ADAM ERLANGGAIndonesia839839
793KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines838838
794KEISYA AZ ZAHRAIndonesia838838
795DON VITO B. ANDAYAPhilippines837815725837
796YAP WEI YEEMalaysia836836
797AN JAE SIKSouth Korea835835
798JAN IVRI M. PAYAWALPhilippines833833
799KAORI TSUJIKUBOJapan832832
800NAMUUNDARI TSOGTDELGERMongolia831831
801NIMISHA RAJESH NAMBIARIndia830830
802INTEN FAJAR UTAMIIndonesia828828
803KHALISH THARRA MAZAYA K.Indonesia827827
804KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBIS Indonesia826826
805SOYOUNG CHAESouth Korea826826
806KHAIRA MIHRSYA ANDIAIndonesia822822
807NANDAKRISHNA MIndia821617821
808BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany821233821
809XU BENNINGChina821821
810ANEKE POLAKIndonesia821598821740
811AHMAD HUDZAIFAHIndonesia821821
812WANG OSCARChina820820
813RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea820820
814CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance817817
815LIM TZEH FUMalaysia817817
816BILGUUNTULGA BOLDMongolia814814
817SOD-ERKHEM CHAGNAADORJMongolia813813
818PUTRI OKTAVIANIIndonesia813813
819ELYSSA MAE B. SANTOSPhilippines813813
820KHUSLEN DUURENBAYARMongolia813813
821ZOU YUXUANChina812812
822CHARLES ANDREI B. GALAMGAMPhilippines811532811
823EGOR SPINUMoldova811373811
824JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea810810
825SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia810810743
826TAM WENG MANMacau810810
827SHI YUEHANChina809809
828LEI WENG HINMacau808808
829LEE CHANG SUSouth Korea807807
830NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia807755710807
831MI SUK KIMSouth Korea806806
832MANASA NUCHUIndia806806
833XIAO PENGChina805805
834KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong804804
835SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong802802
836SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia800591800618
837LAI GUO JUNMalaysia800800
838EGSHIGLEN ENKHTURMongolia796796
839ENHEMEND HOGJILTChina796796
840AAKANKSHA RAJENDRA AWADIndia793793
841RACHEL TAN YEE THONGMalaysia791791
842CAROLINA DAMMGermany790790
843DIEUX BENISSE G. LLANZAPhilippines790790
844ANNA LANGEGermany789789
845HANANE SOUISSIMorocco788788
846JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea788788
847HIROMITSU HISHIDAJapan788788
848GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia786786
849ZHANG MAKEChina786786
850TSOLMON TELMENMongolia784784
851ZHENG NIANHENGChina784784
852ZORRO LIM YI HONGMalaysia783783
853NOMUN-UJIN ARIUNAAMongolia783783
854KHO HUI SEEMalaysia782782
855HEESEON JEONSouth Korea782782
856KATHY LANGAustralia781781
857ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia779574779
858VAISHNAVI RIndia779779
859LYNNE KELLYAustralia779779
860BON KIMSouth Korea779779
861CHIEW XIN LINGMalaysia777777
862OYU-ERDENE ULZIIBAYARMongolia775775
863SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea775775
864CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia772772
865KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia772772
866SHAHU ROHITIndia772772
867VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia772772
868NITESH KRITH JAINIndia769607769
869HINA OHARAJapan769769
870OYUNJARGAL NARANBAATARMongolia768768
871TEMUULEN ODGIIVMongolia767767
872VIRANSHI SHAHIndia763763
873JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea761761
874MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea761761
875RAJAN JAINIndia760760
876JENNY ZHAO CHUJIANMalaysia760760
877DAVAAJARGAL URTBAYARMongolia760760
878LOUISE JANE L. DEL ROSARIOPhilippines759759
879MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia757757
880HEEWON CHAESouth Korea756756
881MICHEL FERRYFrance756756
882DENG HAOSingapore755755
883TERGEL ENKHTURMongolia755755
884MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines754754
885OLEG GRITSENKORussia754754
886RAFI RAIHAN PRIHARTONOIndonesia751751
887JOSé MARíA BEASpain750631750
888TRISTAN WEILERGermany748748
889BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia748748
890BORIS QUACHFrance747747
891EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia747747
892MICHIDMAA MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia746658746
893NAOMI SARAH LIEMIndonesia744744
894LIJIE XUSingapore743743
895TAN LEE MENGMalaysia741741
896YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan741741
897GREG WILLSAustralia740740505
898BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia738738
899PERTAMA ASAREFA RENAISAIndonesia737737
900JEONGMIN CHOESouth Korea736736
901KHAN-ERKHES BEEJINMongolia735735
902AKASH MODIIndia733733
903MICHEL NOWAKGermany732732
904LAURIN ZENGERGermany730730671
905CHIRAG SINGHVIIndia729729
906PRIYA SINGHIndia727727
907VISHAL VIKAS PATILIndia726726
908DAVAADEN ODONCHIMEGMongolia723723
909HEEYA KIMSouth Korea722722
910TIAN TIANYIChina722722
911SEEMA A SIndia721721
912MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia721721
913NARANSOLONGO BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia718718
914ROBERT SAMUEL M. PELINGONPhilippines717717
915EUNJA YOOSouth Korea717717
916RAHIL KOTHARIIndia716716
917KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan715522715630
918DEZHOU CHENChina715715
919SWAPNEEL RAJENDRA AWADIndia714714
920YIN YOLANDAChina714714
921DONG HO KIMSouth Korea713713
922IAN FENNELLEngland713713325
923RASYAD HARIZ DAMANHURIIndonesia712712
924LI CHENXIANChina712548712
925ENKHSOLONGO BUDBAATARMongolia711711
926NINAD SUBHASH KANEKARIndia711711
927TEH QING LOONGMalaysia708708
928JASON RUDOLF PUALILINIndonesia706706
929ZHENG ZIHAOChina706706
930JOSH HEULERGermany706706
931TRUPTI PANKAJ AGARWALIndia705705
932WASEEM MANSURIIndia705705
933PRAGATI PRABHAKAR DALVIIndia704704
934OYUNBILEG BAZARMongolia704704
935WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan702431702
936ISSA ALMOGADMILibya702702614
937JAY VIJAY MEHTAIndia701701
938MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia701701
939NG CHUANMalaysia700700
940AO WAI LENGMacau699699
941JAEWEON LEESouth Korea699699
942HUANG HANYANGChina696696
943ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore694694
944KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan691691
945YOUNG JAE KWONSouth Korea690690
946LEE MOEY CHINMalaysia686310686
947DAECHUL SONSouth Korea686686
948KARL BENEDICT C. REALPhilippines683683
949YI RANMalaysia682682
950ATHARVA SANTOSH WALAWALKARIndia681681
951IL NAM SIMSouth Korea681681
952JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea680680
953ROBIN VON JENAGermany677444677
954WU SIHANChina677677
955JI HUN KWONSouth Korea676676
956YANG JINGKAIChina675675
957JAE IK JUNGSouth Korea674674
958RUAN HAOXINChina674674
959WU ZHENYOUChina672672
960SHUNSUKE HOSOIJapan672672
961JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany671149671
962HYEMIN LEESouth Korea662662
963YONGHWI JEONSouth Korea660660
964LUISA MAIERGermany658658
965LAU XING YAOSingapore658658
966LIU WING SZEHong Kong657657
967ERMUUN BUYANBAATARMongolia655655
968JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea654245524654
969ADNAN MOHAMMED MULLANIIndia654654
970MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia654654
971MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia654654472
972DEV SANGHVI India654654
973JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea654654
974GOH JING WEISingapore653653
975TAN QI JINGMalaysia652652
976ALEXA AURELIAIndonesia649649636
977ABHEE B. WAGHELAIndia648648
978CYRIL T. QUITORIANOPhilippines647647
979CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea647647
980ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia647460647
981REBECCA MAMOGermany645645
982IN AE CHOISouth Korea645645
983ZIMAM AKMAL KURNIA ADHAIndonesia645645555
984YONG WOO KUSouth Korea643643
985GUN MOO LEESouth Korea639639
986SAIRAJ SAWANTIndia639639
987AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia639639
988HUANG HAO CHENGChina638638
989KWON OHYOONSouth Korea638638
990USHUAIA ELISSE CARRITEROPhilippines635635
991VIGHNESH AMAR MHATREIndia635635
992RINNE TSUJIKUBOJapan634634
993ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia634634
994MEGHANA VOLLALAIndia634634
995AMIRA AMALIA SARASVATI RIYANTOIndonesia634634
996VASANTH JOSEPHIndia633633
997KUSH PARESH VAISHNANIIndia631631
998JULIA SCHMIDTGermany631479631
999LIM SHENG FUMalaysia630630
1000KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea626626
1001FANG YALUNChina625625
1002LIU KAIYUChina624624
1003AMITIIndia622469622
1004LIM RYANSingapore621621
1005VASOYA SNEHAIndia620422620
1006BHARAT NISARIndia619619
1007LIM KAI HNGMalaysia619619
1008SREEJA KAMERAIndia618618
1009MUHAMMAD RISYAD FADILLAIndonesia618618
1010CHEN ZIBINChina617617
1011EIKO OHARAJapan616616
1012TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines615615
1013SANA NAZNEENIndia615615
1014LEOW CHI ZHENMalaysia614614
1015KESIAH C. RARANGPhilippines612612
1016CHENG CHEN YINMalaysia612612
1017SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia611611
1018MANNAT JAINIndia611611
1019NADIA FULGAGermany610514610
1020SAHIL DAVDAIndia609609
1021CHANDANA ANNADIIndia609609
1022YOON HYE SUSouth Korea609609
1023LIU ZIZHENGChina607607
1024DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia606606
1025LAI JOSHSingapore606606
1026BILKIS RAFIQ MULANIIndia606606
1027AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines604604
1028YOSSYAKIRA ALIYA PERMATAIndonesia603603458
1029ZIXUAN LIChina602602
1030UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia602602
1031SHARON KORMANAustralia602602
1032JAMES BRYAN CHOI GOPhilippines602602
1033MIHI YUNSouth Korea600600
1034HU YIMINChina599599
1035J. RICHARD SELVADURAI SAMUELIndia599599
1036QU WENLONGChina599599
1037CHEONG SU XINMalaysia599599
1038DEV BHANSALIIndia598598
1039SHINGALA JENISHIndia598598
1040JANHVI VILAS SHINDEIndia598598
1041UDAY ANIRUDDHBHAI SOLANKIIndia598598
1042ZYMBERI SALAGermany596523596
1043WOON RU THIANMalaysia595595
1044JASANI DRASTIIndia594376594
1045DAEWOONG CHOISouth Korea593593
1046BATTOGTOKH BATBAYARMongolia591591
1047AN WOO LEESouth Korea591518591579
1048MA. KATRINA FABREPhilippines587587
1049AYUTA TONOMURAJapan586232532586
1050SYAFITRI ANGGRAENIIndonesia586586
1051GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea585526585
1052CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea582582
1053MUHAMMAD FAJAR SUARDIIndonesia582582
1054SIYEONG YANGSouth Korea579579
1055MELCHISEDECH M. MALAMIONPhilippines579579
1056POH SHI XUANMalaysia578578
1057SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea578578
1058FAISAL JABIRIndonesia577577
1059SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia575575
1060JAIN PREKSHAIndia575575
1061LOH JUN WEIMalaysia574574
1062LIN SHENG BINChina574574
1063WAN CHI FONGMacau573573
1064SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia573573
1065KHUSHI SANGHVIIndia573573
1066DHANANJAY BHAMREIndia572572
1067CHAI NEN QUANMalaysia571571
1068CHEW ZHENG XUANMalaysia571571
1069YOUNGJIN KIMSouth Korea571571
1070VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia570570
1071CHOW CHIO HEIMacau569569
1072ENEREL RAGCHAASURENMongolia568568
1073LIM JUN XUANMalaysia568568
1074MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia568568
1075NALANI VERHOEVENGermany567567
1076SUEUN KIMSouth Korea561561
1077HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea560560
1078MANFRED EMMELUTHGermany560560
1079RUCHI RAVEENDRAN NAIRIndia559559
1080LUISA JüRßGermany559294559
1081NEHA SINGHIndia558558
1082WONG SHING KONGHong Kong557557
1083DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia557557503
1084SONORCH HASDERDENChina556556
1085KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia556556
1086TOGOLDOR BOHBILEGChina555555
1087PRANAY VADLAKONDAIndia553553
1088AVNI AMITABH BHADRAIndia553553
1089TAY JIA SHENGMalaysia550550
1090AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia549549
1091SRIMAN MIndia549549
1092TREESHA SHAILENDRA PAGDHAREIndia548548
1093RAHUL TEJA NALLAIndia547547
1094GOKUL KAMALESHIndia547547
1095ANUSHKA CHANDRAKANT BRAHMANEIndia546546
1096JAINIL BAFNAIndia546546540
1097WEN YUSHUQIChina546546
1098SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia546354476546
1099ILIANA YOUNGIndonesia544544
1100TAN YI BEIMalaysia544544
1101TSAHIRMA ERDENETOGTOHChina543543
1102NANDIN-ERDENE MUNKHDORJMongolia543543
1103AERHEE HAMSouth Korea542542
1104NAZIR AHMEDSweden541541
1105ZHAN MING ZHOUChina540540
1106AMIT GHODAKEIndia538538
1107SNIGDHA REDDY ANUMANDLAIndia538538
1108FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany536536
1109ALFRED SHAK TZE CHUNGMalaysia532532
1110DESMOND CHUA YOU WENMalaysia531531
1111TSOLMONGEREL BAYASAAMongolia529529
1112KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea529529
1113TOMOYA KUBOJapan529529
1114NAMUUN BATBAYARMongolia529529
1115SHRADDHA SUBHASH MOREIndia528528
1116NANDIN-ERDENE UUGANBAYARMongolia528528
1117IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia525525
1118RIPAN KARLIANTOIndonesia524524
1119SHUBHAM BAIRAGIIndia524524
1120ANTOINETTE HERTSENBERGNetherlands523523
1121QIN JINGChina522522
1122PANG JUN JIEMalaysia521521
1123SHIKHAR JAINIndia521521
1124MOTOYUKI KUMAKIJapan521521
1125SHASHANK DEVAIndia520520
1126KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia517517
1127HO YUN LEESouth Korea517517
1128DHRUV KISHOR PATELIndia517517
1129HYUNSOO KIMSouth Korea517517
1130GANG YUN JUNGSouth Korea516516
1131JULE MüHLCHENGermany516516
1132KIRAN SANJAY SANASIndia516516
1133LAU CHEE YEOWMalaysia515515
1134SANTOSH PAWARIndia51551567
1135SHEN ZEYIChina512512
1136KRISHI JAINIndia512512
1137AARON JAIRUS L. CASTELOPhilippines511511
1138HON KWEE CHIANMalaysia511511
1139JéRôME ALBERTIFrance510510
1140LI JIATONGChina510510
1141SAW JIA HUAMalaysia509509
1142NATHALIE ISAAKGermany508508
1143LI JINYUChina504504
1144ZHANG LALAChina504504
1145LAM HIUYIHong Kong503503
1146NANDIN-UCHRAL BANZRAGCHMongolia503503
1147PRAMILA PAWARIndia501501
1148ANSARI MOHAMMED AMEEN MOHD YUSUFIndia499499
1149JASPER BRENT CHOI GOPhilippines499499
1150SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia496496
1151VAISHNAVI MAHESH BHAWARIndia496496
1152NICHOLAS BERT TEJANOPhilippines496496
1153HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea495495
1154ZHANG ZIQIANChina494494
1155CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong494494
1156PRATYUSH KETAN CHHEDAIndia493493
1157DANIEL TIMMSEngland492492
1158SEOHYUN HWANGSouth Korea490490
1159EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea490490
1160LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan489489
1161P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia489489
1162NAKWON SEONGSouth Korea488488
1163SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea487487
1164MAHIRA ALYNA NISAAIndonesia487487
1165P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia487487
1166MIHIKA JAINIndia485485
1167JING XUAN LIMSingapore485485
1168YU HENG GOHSingapore484484
1169MARICON G. CALUYAPhilippines483483
1170RAJAMANI SUBHRAMANIIndia483483
1171HAZEL JAINIndia483483
1172ALVAN ZHAFRANIndonesia483483
1173NIKITA NITIN AGARWALIndia483483
1174AKHIL THAKKARIndia482482
1175GOGRI KHUSHBOO MANISHIndia481481
1176GAJERA DHANVI R.India481481
1177SELIM AYDINTurkey481481
1178BALQISH SLOMONOVAIndonesia481481
1179NANDINI VOLLALAIndia481481
1180LU YUFANChina478478
1181HARSHA RAPARTHYIndia477477
1182HE JINGTONGChina477477
1183YEOH JIE QIMalaysia477477
1184MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia477477
1185MUHAMMAD ATHALA MIKAIL AR-RAYYANIndonesia476476
1186DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia476476
1187HARSH JAYESH SANGANIIndia476476
1188JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany476239476
1189AKSHITAIndia476476
1190NIRAJ SURYAWANSHIIndia475475
1191CHRISTINA TALARIIndia475475
1192VISHAL SOPAN JADHAVIndia475475
1193RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia474474
1194CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand474392474
1195JANDAGMAA TSEDEVMongolia474474
1196HYUN NYEO KIMSouth Korea474474
1197SEO YEONG KIMSouth Korea473473
1198NIKHIL SATISH SONAWANEIndia472472
1199KU TING-YUTaiwan472472
1200TAN SZE YINGMalaysia472472
1201FENDYIndonesia471471
1202AI XIN NIMalaysia471471
1203JUHYUN PARKSouth Korea469469
1204YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia468468
1205DHRUVANG KIRAN BHOIRIndia468468
1206MI JA BAESouth Korea468468
1207GAMARA HIREN N.India468468
1208GOKUL KAMLESH India466466
1209ANKIT BANSIWALIndia466466
1210THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia464464
1211ENG NG JUN SHERNMalaysia463463
1212VASOYA RIYANSHIIndia463463
1213NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia463463
1214PRAGATI PANDEYIndia462462
1215MEETH BAFNAIndia461461
1216HAFIZH MUCHTAR ACHMADIIndonesia460460
1217AGNA FIKRI AL RIFAIIndonesia460460
1218SONIYA SHAHIndia459459
1219HU JIN RONGMalaysia457457
1220J. CHERUBINA CHELSEAIndia456456
1221CHEN ZIYUChina455455
1222KO YU-TINGTaiwan453453
1223ROGER DSILVAIndia453453
1224LIU KAIFENGChina452452
1225TUGSJARGAL ITGELMongolia451451
1226SOO BUM LEESouth Korea451451
1227SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia451451
1228YASH KAMBLEIndia450450
1229KHUSHI JAINIndia450450
1230RIYA VEDPRAKASH DEVIndia448448
1231KNG RWUI H'NGMalaysia448448
1232MARGAD TUMURBAATARMongolia447447
1233MAK KITIENGMacau447447
1234MIN HTET KYAWSingapore446446
1235ANJALI SOLANKIIndia443443
1236FELIX SCHWEIKHARDTGermany442442
1237TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar441441
1238MUHAMMAD HAIKAL TRIATMOJOIndonesia441268441
1239MEET J SHAHIndia440440
1240OSMOND TEH SHAN HONGMalaysia439439
1241MANAS RAMESH SANKHLECHAIndia438438
1242SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea438438
1243KARLOTTA HAMANNGermany437437
1244JATIN KAILASH PHULWARIAIndia437437
1245AMY KIMSouth Korea434434
1246CHAE WON JANGSouth Korea433433
1247ANGULLIA BAZILSingapore432432
1248IVEEL BOHJARGALChina431431
1249HOR HONG MINGMalaysia425425
1250YEEUN AHNSouth Korea425425
1251MARCEL WAGNERGermany424424
1252SEEMA AGARWALIndia423423
1253NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines423423
1254AYUSH ANUJ TIWARIIndia423423
1255ANSH FAGANIYAIndia422422
1256MUNKH-ERDENE SARANCHIMEGMongolia419419
1257MIHAELA CRISTEARomania419419283
1258BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea419419
1259CUI ZIJUNChina418418
1260P S HIBANSANJAIIndia417417
1261DESAI NAITIK P.India416416
1262WANG TONYChina416416
1263CHON ZI YONGMalaysia416416
1264MA YINGDIChina416416
1265SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea415415
1266JANHAVI SHIRISH PATILIndia414414
1267DANISH PATELIndia414414
1268NAKSHATHRA NIZAMPETIndia413413
1269PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia412412
1270LI JUNDAChina412412
1271MEHUL SIHORAIndia411411
1272ZOU HAOJUNChina410410
1273SEEMA RAJESH PATILIndia408408
1274ALVIN TAN HOCK YIMalaysia408408
1275THENG JUN QIANMalaysia408408
1276KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia407407273
1277JOEL OELSCHLäGERGermany404404
1278BHOOT DHRUVISHAIndia404404
1279JIYAIndia404404
1280ZHAN HONGKAIChina403403
1281VIKASH KUMARIndia403403
1282PRAJAPATI RIDHDHI K.India403403
1283KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia403403
1284WANG YUEYANGChina403403
1285WANG YU-NINGTaiwan400400
1286BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia398398
1287REINE TSUJIKUBOJapan397397
1288JAKOB KUNKELGermany397397
1289ANAR ODKHUUMongolia396396
1290VRITTI JAINIndia396396
1291SHIKHARIndia396396
1292KHAYLILA MARITZA ARINDAIndonesia396396
1293ARSENIY ZHAROVGermany396396
1294HUANG ZHENQISingapore395395
1295CHEN YUANQIChina394394
1296RAHUL PRASADIndia392392
1297JERICHO MATHEW B. ANGCONPhilippines392392
1298SOO BUM SHINSouth Korea391391
1299PRACHI JAINIndia391325391
1300KEAHN BRUZZIAustralia391391
1301DARSHAN ALPESH RANAIndia390390
1302SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea388388
1303MAIA CATHLEEN VIRTUSIOPhilippines388388
1304ZHANG RUIZHEChina387387
1305YOO BOON NAMSouth Korea387387
1306ZHANG XINYANGChina387387
1307LENA-MARIE LISCHKEGermany386386
1308NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia385385
1309AMEYA SHRIDHAR PANDITIndia385385
1310NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia385385
1311SAYAM JAINIndia385385
1312SURAJ VERMAIndia384384
1313KASHISH PATELIndia383383
1314HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea382382
1315FLORECINTA MAESAYODYA WINENDIIndonesia382382
1316WANG YU-ANTaiwan381381
1317LI BO-XIANTaiwan381381
1318DISHANT KISHOR BHOIRIndia380380
1319GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia380380
1320JAYANT KAILASH PHULWARIAIndia380380
1321SARDHARA VIRANGNAIndia378378
1322HWANG YOUNG SOOKSouth Korea378378
1323JERSEY ALEN A. SANTOYOPhilippines377123377
1324CHULWOON AHNSouth Korea377377
1325RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia376376
1326CHANDAN JAISWALIndia375375
1327ZHENG BO CONGChina374374
1328DHAIRYA SHAHIndia374374
1329RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia374330374
1330HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia374374
1331AIMI WANGGermany372372
1332YASH SANTOSH KATAREIndia371371
1333DWEEP JAINIndia370294370
1334SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia370166227370
1335TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia370370
1336VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia369369
1337VINAY RAPARTHYIndia368368
1338SOON ELGINSingapore367367
1339YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea367367
1340CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea366366
1341MAHI PRABHAKAR PATILIndia365365
1342TANISH ANCHANIndia365365
1343MUKESH KUMAWATIndia364364
1344URVASHI SANJAYRAO BHONGIndia364364
1345SONIYA THEVARIndia364364
1346BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia364364
1347JI SU HEOSouth Korea360360
1348NEERJA KETAN MAJUMDARIndia359359
1349GURUNATH NIMNEIndia359359
1350CHINSANAA TUVSHINJARGALMongolia358358
1351CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan357357
1352DISHA H DESAIIndia357357
1353WU DECOChina357357
1354SASIN JAYANTI NISARIndia357357
1355MUHAMMAD SIDIQIndonesia356356
1356SHANE DOORBARAustralia356356278
1357JULIAN CHARLES TEJANOPhilippines356356
1358VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia355355
1359HEE SOOK PARKSouth Korea355355
1360VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia352352
1361ABIGAIL TACKGermany352352
1362ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan352352
1363WANG KUANChina352352
1364SOHAM CHARIIndia351351
1365DIVYANK SANJAY MHATRE India350350
1366LUMIN SPERLINGUSA350350
1367DAVID LöFQVISTSweden350350
1368MIRZA ADZKAREZAIndonesia349349
1369SUNIL ARVIND GADHAVEIndia349349
1370DISHAIndia349349
1371BEH HONG HUANMalaysia348348
1372LAM HOU INMacau348348
1373CHONG JIE YUMalaysia346313346
1374MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea345345
1375ABDULLAH MU'ADZ NADZIR AZARIndonesia345345
1376JULIA GALLENKEMPERGermany344344
1377KIM WON JINSouth Korea344344
1378UMAR TILMISANIIndonesia343343
1379MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia342342
1380DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia342342
1381KI SOON KIMSouth Korea342177342
1382SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia342342
1383HO SENGTAKMacau342342
1384DIANA MUNGUNCHIMEGMongolia342342
1385CHEN QIANQIANChina341341
1386CHEN ZIANGChina341341
1387UNDHAD AMISHAIndia340340
1388TUGULDUR BATCHULUUNMongolia339339
1389HAMAD MOHAMMED AL-NESFQatar338338
1390KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia338338
1391JUN SAN VOOSingapore338338
1392VEDANT PRAKASH WADKARIndia336336
1393MO RENYUChina335335
1394FIRDAVS ANORBOEVUzbekistan334334
1395MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia333333
1396JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines332332
1397TAEHEE KIMSouth Korea331331
1398CARLOS SCHMITTGermany331331
1399NADINE CHIUNSingapore330330
1400HEE RAN HWANGSouth Korea330330
1401LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea328278328
1402S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia327327
1403BHUMIKA SOLANKIIndia327327
1404RAINE SEBASTIAN FLORESPhilippines326326
1405SUN LIMSouth Korea326326
1406NOA LUNA RABEGermany323323
1407JULIAN B. SANTOSPhilippines321321
1408PARV PORWALIndia320320
1409PINKAS ZHANGGermany319319
1410BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia317317
1411MANA OHARAJapan317317
1412YOUNGRAN SEOSouth Korea317317
1413SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea316316
1414JUNGAE PARKSouth Korea314314
1415PAN SIMINGChina311311
1416TENUUHEN TSOLMONChina309309
1417CATELYN JULIA D. NAVARROPhilippines308308
1418VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia307307
1419MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia306306
1420HIMANSHU KHAMKARIndia305305
1421YURO LEESouth Korea305305
1422MALTE RAUSCHGermany305193305
1423KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore305305
1424ALYSSA FUENTEBELLAPhilippines303303
1425ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia302302
1426VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia302302
1427LEE AYMERICSingapore298236298
1428URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia298298
1429ANSHRA SANTOSH POTNISIndia296296
1430CHEONG WAI TUNGMacau295295
1431JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea294294
1432ANJALI PARMARIndia291291
1433MOKSHIT SHAHIndia291291
1434NANDINI SHIRALKAREngland290290
1435HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan289289
1436MANI SAI NIZAMPETIndia288288
1437S.BALAGANESHIndia287287
1438NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia286286
1439KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia285285
1440NORIKAZU TANAKAJapan285285
1441MUHAMMAD RADHI RABBANIIndonesia282282
1442ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia281281
1443HAN MAN JOUNGSouth Korea280280
1444ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan280280
1445SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia280280
1446ZHE KAI LOWSingapore279279
1447VINAY SAHEBRAO KADAMIndia276276
1448DAI YU-TINGTaiwan276276
1449CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan275275
1450KERIN JAINIndia270270
1451MUHAMAD ADHA RAHARDIKAIndonesia269269
1452SAHIL GOPLANIIndia269269
1453KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia268268
1454KENANIAH ROI C. RARANGPhilippines267267
1455HE YONGZHIChina265265
1456WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan263263
1457A AKASHIndia262262
1458VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia262262
1459MIKHAIL TRINDADEIndia259259
1460MUN YUN YOUNGSouth Korea258258
1461KYUNG ROYSouth Korea258258
1462NIDHI PARABIndia255255
1463GI CHANG LEESouth Korea254254
1464SRAHN HONGSouth Korea254254
1465RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia253253
1466ADITYA SURYAKANT PATILIndia253253
1467TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan253253
1468BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia253253
1469XU MINGZEChina252252
1470MANISH SUVASYIAIndia250250
1471NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia249249
1472SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia248248
1473YVETTE ALEXANDRA THOMPSONIndonesia248248
1474MUHAMMAD RAHMAN HADIIndonesia248248
1475SOU CHA KIMSouth Korea248248
1476XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan247247
1477EUNSARANG KOSouth Korea247156247
1478KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia247247
1479GONI KIMSouth Korea246246
1480LAURENS LEERINKSouth Africa244244
1481CHEW JUN YANGMalaysia243243
1482HOJIE NAGATA AIRAIndonesia243243
1483SANG HO KIMSouth Korea243243
1484SUN MENGYANGChina242242
1485SREE KSHETHRA BURRAIndia240240
1486VEDANT JAY KOTHARIIndia240240
1487NAOKI SHINDOJapan240240
1488SOO JEONG KIMSouth Korea240240
1489MUYDINOV SAIDMURODKHONUzbekistan239239
1490MA DONGHAOChina237237
1491U.V.AARYAIndia234234
1492LEE SOON HEESouth Korea234234
1493SANJAY RAHATEIndia234234
1494TIMBADIYA DIYAIndia234234
1495PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia232232
1496KUO YO-HETaiwan231231
1497MARUTI BHAU KHAMKARIndia231231
1498ALISHA FIDELMA FIRDAUSIIndonesia230230
1499SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea229229
1500XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan228228
1501ZHENG LIKAIChina228228
1502ADITI NARAYANASWAMYIndia228228
1503SUCHITAIndia226226
1504JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia223223200
1505CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia223223
1506NABIIL FAARIS DAMANHURIIndonesia223223
1507RANALD TEHSingapore223223
1508DONG GEUN SHINSouth Korea223223
1509CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia222183222
1510WANG XULANSingapore220220
1511GOH SHU AUNMalaysia220220
1512VIRDIYA RAJVIIndia219219
1513MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines218218
1514NGI WEIPINGSingapore218218
1515ZHANG JIAYUChina218218
1516BHALODIYA YASHVIIndia217217
1517ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia216216
1518HEDWIGINE ZINEDINE WINENDIIndonesia215215
1519HONG YUCHAOSingapore215215
1520RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines213213
1521HEO NAM YESouth Korea212212
1522GRACE FIDELIAIndonesia212212
1523OTGOSANAA AMARSANAAMongolia211211
1524TEJASHREE NIRMAL PHULWARIAIndia210210
1525K DHATCHARYAIndia210210
1526YALGAM BOHBILEG China209209
1527DAKSH A SHETYEIndia208208
1528HONGSUK KIMSouth Korea208208
1529ANAND GUPTAIndia207207
1530SODBILEG KHUDERCHULUUNMongolia205205
1531HEER SHAHIndia205205
1532ROSA CHOISouth Korea203203
1533PEYUSH SRI REDDY ADLAIndia202202
1534SUN OK KIMSouth Korea202202
1535JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines201201
1536LI YEChina201201
1537TVISHA LAKSHMIKANT VEDPATHAKIndia201201
1538HYE SUNG WONSouth Korea199199
1539BHUT NAITIKIndia199199
1540OLIMKHON BAKOEVUzbekistan199199110
1541MI JEONG KIMSouth Korea198198
1542MEETANSHR JAINIndia198198
1543PADHIYAR AAYUSHIndia197197
1544OKJA LEESouth Korea197197
1545TAN TENG HONGSingapore197197
1546PRANAV RAIYANI India196196
1547HYE SOOK CHEONSouth Korea195195
1548INDRIANI SEBASTIANIndonesia195195
1549SHRIYA GUPTAIndia194194
1550BRINDA DHAVAL SHAHIndia194194
1551MARC PHILLIPIndonesia194194
1552GAUTAM CHOUBEYIndia193193
1553ADITI MANGALIndia193193
1554AMAN M BORADIndia192192
1555VALERIE PHILLIPIndonesia192192
1556LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan192192
1557TAN YONG NIMalaysia190190
1558POH SHI FEIMalaysia190190
1559CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany190190
1560JIN ZHAOHANGChina189189
1561AYUSH MANGALIndia188188
1562JIWOO CHOISouth Korea188188
1563MUN TAE YOUNGSouth Korea187187
1564HO KA YEEHong Kong187187
1565THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia185185
1566MYEONGAE LEESouth Korea183183
1567SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea181181
1568DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia181181
1569VAIBHAV ANTALAIndia180180
1570MI OK KIMSouth Korea180180
1571THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia178178
1572ADITHI. N. SWAMYIndia178178
1573ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia177177
1574NEERAJ SWAMINATH VERMAIndia177177
1575PALAK MAKVANA India176176
1576SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia175175
1577HEEJA KIMSouth Korea174174
1578ZHANG RUIYANGChina173173
1579GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia171171
1580ARUN MANGALIndia170170
1581EUNHAN HONGSouth Korea165165
1582ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia165165
1583AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea164164
1584HA-EUN BAESouth Korea164164
1585JUSTUS METZNERGermany162162
1586PARK MIN JEONGSouth Korea162162
1587SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia161161
1588PADIA JAGRUT M.India161161
1589DHRUV VEKARIYAIndia160160
1590ZOLBOOT ALTANBAGANAMongolia158158
1591AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany156156
1592MI SUN LEESouth Korea155155
1593LALANI SMITIndia155155
1594WANG XING-JINTaiwan154154
1595BERNADETTE ALINGPhilippines154154
1596ADETE KHAMKARIndia151151
1597LIN XIAOYUChina151151
1598DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia150150
1599JAYA KOUSHIK REDDYIndia147147
1600LOU XINGEChina146146
1601KYOUNG OK LEESouth Korea146146
1602DHVANITDAMOR A.India146146
1603WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan145145
1604YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan144144
1605PARTH KOTHIYA GHANSHYAMBHAIIndia143143
1606BHALANI SATYAMIndia142142
1607KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan141141
1608LI JIA-JINTaiwan141141
1609WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan138138
1610SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia138138
1611SALSABILA YASYFA ADHARIIndonesia136136
1612CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan136136
1613ANSH VEKARIYA India134134
1614THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia133133
1615NAJWA SYAHIRAH PUTRI PULUNGANIndonesia132132
1616RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia132132
1617INDU MODHIndia131131
1618CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan129129
1619AVNISH JADHAVIndia129129
1620KHUSHI JEERAWALAIndia128128
1621KRUPA ANTALA GOPALBHAIIndia127127
1622NENSI VEKRIYA KIRITBHAIIndia126126
1623LIN YUN-JINTaiwan124124
1624LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany122122
1625YO SEP CHOISouth Korea122122
1626ZHONG FULUANVietnam122122
1627TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore122122
1628LI BO-YITaiwan121121
1629SHI YAN-FENTaiwan120120
1630HON YOKE FAHSingapore117117
1631CHANG YI-LANTaiwan116116
1632ADITYA JIRAWALAIndia115115
1633PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan114114
1634LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan114114
1635LIN YONG-JIETaiwan114114
1636LI YI-ZHENTaiwan114114
1637LI YI-CHENTaiwan113113
1638RAMAN AHARWARIndia112112
1639JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan112112
1640HUANG XINTaiwan112112
1641WU JING-DIANTaiwan112112
1642ZALA MADHVIBAIndia112112
1643MULKY MURSYIDI ASMILANIndonesia111111
1644XU WEI-CHENTaiwan111111
1645CAIZONG-ENTaiwan107107
1646CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan107107
1647LIU YUTONGChina107107
1648QIU JI-MINTaiwan106106
1649WANG JUN-KAITaiwan103103
1650HIT RADADIYA B.India9898
1651LI YUAN XINChina9797
1652KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea9797
1653KHUSHI RAHATEIndia8686
1654BENITO HANSONIndonesia8686
1655LUCY BUCKLEYEngland8282
1656MEE JUNG LEESouth Korea8282
1657DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan7878
1658HU TIANYUChina7777
1659FAN EN-CITaiwan7474
1660CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan7474
1661SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore7272
1662SAHU AARTIIndia7070
1663JEONG OK KIMSouth Korea6969
1664WONSEOK LEESouth Korea6969
1665MYUNGSIL PARKSouth Korea6868
1666DINDA SHERINA DARMADIIndonesia6868
1667JEONG RYE CHEONSouth Korea6565
1668KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea6363
1669LI YU-HENGTaiwan6363
1670JUNIL OHSouth Korea6262
1671RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia6060
1672GAO MENGChina6060
1673HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia5959
1674GUJA YUSouth Korea5454
1675JUNGSUN SIMSouth Korea5252
1676OH YOUNG TAESouth Korea4848
1677JENSI VEKARIYA NITINBHAIIndia4747
1678TSUYOSHI HOSOYAJapan4545
1679HONGSUNG KIMSouth Korea4343
1680NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea4242
1681MARI FUKUIJapan3939
1682GEUMRAN HANSouth Korea3333
1683KIMINANDA DEVANDOIndonesia3131
1684VEER KAPADIYA R.India2929
1685ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan2929
1686YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea2626
1687HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2222
1688JINAY JAINIndia1717
1689IM CHAE HYUNSouth Korea1616
1690KIONG MOK LANSingapore1515
1691KUNITAKA SHIMIZUJapan1313
1692TAKEI AKITOJapan1313
1693MASON CHOUSingapore77
1694ARJUN JADHAVIndia66