RankNameCountryAverageScore 1Score 2Score 3
1ALEX MULLENUSA841881918645
2MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7783760983357406
3LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia7490724478987328
4ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7466699771238277
5PRATEEK YADAVIndia6922758572855895
6SIMON REINHARD Germany6921696468206978
7YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6712603369247179
8JOHANNES MALLOWGermany6576676265076459
9LI YANG (2)China647767896165
10MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden6413702958306380
11PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia6275609058876848
12ZOU LUJIANChina6087493572426083
13UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia6017617865695304
14MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia5731492166285644
15KATIE KERMODEEngland5704554557215847
16ZHANG YINGChina55865586
17ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5492542058355221
18ENKHBAYASGALAN BAYARKHUUMongolia547254335511
19HUANG SHENGHUAChina54156016
20TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia5378534054455348
21GAN KAOYUANChina5376542866025891
22SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia533651065566
23SU ZEHEChina5326404172306483
24LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia5186569133636505
25JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia5061450254035278
26ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia5009426456565108
27NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4965516246665067
28SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia4925309953836293
29TENUUN TAMIRMongolia4881312956515864
30HU JIAHUAChina4849451856524379
31JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4849475948164973
32MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia4846423548015502
33HU XUE YANChina48084808
34ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia479737105884
35BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany479249184665
36BEN PRIDMOREEngland470547034706
37PAN ZIQIChina4688540452175006
38SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia468648685545
39SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance4675350249085616
40SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia4638264356655606
41MARLO KNIGHTEngland4609462245874619
42SOH WEE TENGMalaysia4588441246484703
43SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia4554439544624805
44SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4524416951494254
45JIAO XIAOTINGChina45164516
46XIONG QIHANGChina45004500
47NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia4451450451283722
48TANG DAIJIEChina44354928
49EMMA ANDERSSONSweden4355408045444441
50LEONG THIN SENGMalaysia4337425844434311
51XU ZHAOYANGChina43294329
52NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4328432241434520
53MELANIE HöLLEINGermany4303445138664592
54CHEN MEIYUNChina42944294
55KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia4283417045874093
56CHEN ZHIQIANGChina4272444536684704
57QIU WEIChina42374237
58ZHANG LING FENGChina423343904077
59NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4228419741934295
60MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia4228405445174112
61WANG ZIXUANChina42244224
62GUO ZIXUANChina41944194
63FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia4152417541794101
64XIE CHAODONGChina41274585
65YANG YANChina412645803672
66CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany40884088
67LI LINPEIChina40804534
68ZHANG JIAChina40504050
69AISHA NADINE SHARIKHAIndonesia4018399939714085
70LIU RENJIEChina401337104315
71BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia3992373837404498
72YANG XIChina39903990
73YAN LINQIChina3983395932404749
74TUVSHINTUGS NYAMDORJMongolia39784420
75UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia3967448442103208
76FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia3962370142013984
77NELSON DELLISUSA3961330441844396
78JOHN GRAHAMUSA39503950
79ANANYA NARAYANASWAMYIndia39223922
80ENKHMUNKH ERDENEBATKHAANMongolia39094343
81LIUMEI ZHUChina390041563644
82ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia388634404332
83SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia385739883726
84OMKAR KIBEIndia3849355138614134
85LI JIAZHENGChina38413841
86KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3803332740714009
87AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia3801374135104152
88UYANGA ANDREIMongolia376334334092
89XIAO MUFENChina37503750
90GUO LIYANChina3750473335182998
91KENNETH TANSingapore3748339040213831
92CHAI MING FENGMalaysia37263726
93NAOYA HIRATAJapan3697405933873643
94BATBAYASGALAN BAYARSAIKHANMongolia368927024676
95YUNJI LEESouth Korea36793679
96UUGANZAYA BATBAYARMongolia36713671
97NORBERT REULKEGermany3668368737163600
98BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia365538083503
99ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3647341735373987
100MOTORO OHNOJapan363530544216
101JIANNAN WANGChina36294033
102MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia362134173825
103NAMUUN ZOLBADRAKHMongolia36093609
104YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia35873587
105PENG NANChina35823980
106MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines35783975
107ZHANG XIAOTONGChina354432303858
108XIANG BING China3539401537192884
109ZHOU LIUAOChina35343534
110CHENG CHIChina35193519
111OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia3511343739583139
112BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia3508360535533368
113ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia3489456631902712
114BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany34683468
115TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia3446312035053715
116ZHENG HANSHENGChina34443444
117NI SHENGGUIChina34443827
118YUHAO HEChina344235813302
119SUN HANMINGHong Kong34223803
120PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand341928094028
121ZHU WENCAIChina34123412
122LIU XIAOLINChina34083408
123GUO JIAXINGChina34033781
124ANNE REULKEGermany339538063738
125QING YUEChina338237353029
126ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3367334533993357
127LI LIANFENChina33483348
128TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia329841703159
129LIANG GUANGYUChina3289347632473145
130ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia3281236239133567
131GUAN QINGChina32753275
132KHANGAL BATTURMongolia3264324029193634
133YOSSYIFA ZAHRA PERMATAIndonesia3262310932393437
134CHEN HAOChina32573619
135LI LIN (2)China32553255
136KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3251360927783365
137JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines3245263232713831
138WANG TAOChina32053561
139LIM JACK YEANMalaysia3141423033621830
140CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia3127296032333187
141RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia3115301531403191
142WANG YUERUChina310231963007
143FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia3102324929383119
144CHEN XIAODANChina30873087
145SILVIO DI FABIOItaly3086278330033472
146MOKSH JAINIndia3077308329463200
147WU LINLINChina3076350923193399
148JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea3063301231153061
149HUANG XUANRONGChina306230003124
150MINJINSOR BATTULGAMongolia306128273295
151CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia30583058
152YAN JIASHUOChina30413379
153AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia30293029
154LIHONG HUANGChina302735622493
155TEMUUJIN IDERMongolia30233023
156JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea301424063622
157ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia3014259229113539
158KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia3006234932103461
159YUDI LESMANAIndonesia30043338
160FANG SHIQIChina299635253132
161LI YUANChina29922992
162JAMES PATERSONWales29783309
163TAKERU AOKIJapan2976281732772835
164ZENG ZHENGNINGChina29562956
165SUN TAOChina2947310123983342
166AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia2934283831132851
167EMUJIN TSENGELBAYARMongolia293230942770
168WU WEIChina29212921
169GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2916312029372691
170CHENG JIAN FENGChina29082908
171DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia2907260129893132
172MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia290033433103
173SONG CHANGZEChina28892889
174LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2877291328122907
175JIANG XUETINGChina28702870
176XIAO YANPINGChina28672867
177BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia286122813442
178XU HONGChina28602860
179MA ZHIBOChina285743421372
180NARANSOLONGO CHOIJILMongolia285428622846
181CHEN SHAORUIChina28512851
182MA ZHENZEChina28322832
183MUNKHSANAA ENKHBATMongolia28272827
184NI TONG TONGChina28273141
185UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia282623183962
186TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2824287326112989
187RUAN XUANChina2823296120653443
188HO CHUN LINTaiwan2805250727803127
189ERMUUN ZOLJARGALMongolia27892789
190HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine27752775
191MARTIN NILSSONSweden277224103133
192ZHANG LINChina27552755
193RINALDY ADINIndonesia2736284227642602
194TAMIR MASHBATMongolia2735182332543129
195SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea273226162848
196OUYANG YUJIEChina27253028
197NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia272223663078
198JüRGEN PETERSENGermany2718248928162848
199ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia271330102415
200SHI XIAOYAN China26922692
201ENKHSARUUL GANZORIGMongolia26912691
202NYAMSAMBUU CHOIJILMongolia26762676
203MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia2667269722633040
204ZHUANG YULINChina266330622263
205SHI YANNIChina26352928
206ZIXUAN CHENChina26342634
207CHU MUDAChina26262626
208ZHANG TIANBOChina26252625
209CHENG JIARUIChina26222622
210DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2620272127052434
211XIN RUOMOChina26092899
212ZHANG TINGFENG_2China260830162201
213LI SIA YAPMalaysia26052605
214ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines25962596
215JI YU CHENChina25752575
216JOHANNES ZHOUGermany25712571
217GALIBAN KANGChina255126592444
218TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia25422542
219ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia254020613019
220DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia2525133530663175
221MARALMAA GANBOLDMongolia25182798
222SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2518262923682557
223LU CAN BINChina251122892733
224XIONG YAChina25072507
225XU YUNZHEChina25032503
226MUNKHJIN TUMURMongolia25032781
227ZHAI QINGHUAChina25022780
228YU GUOCAIChina2498266717833043
229ZHONG YIChina24952495
230JOEL MICUS DELGADO LOLONGPhilippines24942494
231GISELHER MANDLGermany24912767
232SøREN DAMTOFTDenmark2487274427252822
233CHAVI JAINIndia2479253823082591
234LI LYChina24772753
235JANET VALENCIAIndonesia247419862963
236SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2467275925912050
237ARYANIndia2462239128522143
238ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia2457200725832781
239ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia2443267920532597
240KARAN JAINIndia244225842301
241DANIEL EVANSWales2442254620212758
242HE ZHIQIANGChina24362706
243CHEN JUNYUANChina24172417
244ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia24022402
245UNDRAL ERDENEBILEGMongolia23992399
246ZHOU RONGXINChina23932659
247ZENG TIANZEChina23932659
248LIU ZHUOChina23932658
249WEN SISILIAChina23912391
250TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany2375226224832380
251JIANG SHUKANGChina23742638
252SU GUOXI_2China23712371
253FU HAIHAOChina236616973036
254ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2361209322252764
255LI MINGHUIChina23542354
256BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia23532353
257RYO KOBAYASHI Japan23382338
258BOLORJIN BYAMBA-ERDENEMongolia23292329
259SHI JIAMINGChina23282328
260ANU ERDENEBATMongolia23232582
261BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia2322216619482854
262WU CONGChina23162316
263MUNKHKHUSLEN MUNKHNARANMongolia231413083319
264WANG KUNChina23132313
265OYUNDARI GALINAMongolia230124252178
266GUAN HEYUANChina22992299
267RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2299256620342297
268HE LONGChina2294208517113086
269XIE QINGPINGChina22922292
270DANA LOOSENGermany2289289420241950
271JAMBALBAYARNYAM BATBYAMBAMongolia228024702091
272RUI YU ZHAOChina228022952266
273NAOKI MIWAJapan22742274
274JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany22682268
275NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines2268167423442785
276LIU ZHIMENGChina22442493
277MAX STEINEBACHEngland22412490
278JASH JAINIndia2236214725392021
279NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia2230245020512932
280XU DONGMINChina22302477
281DONG BOChina22252472
282BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia2223228416402747
283WU DANYANGChina22142460
284FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus22092209
285LOW WEI DIMalaysia22082453
286ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ MUÑOZSpain22042449
287OYUNBILEG TUYAMongolia220322242181
288HUANG LEIChina21992443
289JIN MANXIChina219422062182
290LUISE SOMMERAustria21912434
291YAN BOYIXIAOChina219021202261
292KONG SHASHAChina21872187
293URANGOO TSEREN-OCHIRMongolia21812181
294HONG QI-LUNTaiwan21792179
295NIDHI JAINIndia217830211334
296KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia2174258415692370
297MOHAMMED OMAR EBSHISHLibya21742416
298TSENGEL MYAGMARSURENMongolia21662407
299ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia21652165
300TAN JIAJUNChina21642164
301CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia216322562550
302WANG SHENGChina21592159
303WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia214920482249
304RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia2139174626112060
305HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia2133174224942164
306ORKHAN IBADOVAzerbaijan21272127
307WANG XINMINGChina21232123
308YAN FUBAOChina21202120
309YUAN GUANLOUChina21142349
310URIKHAN PUREVJAVMongolia211119962226
311SUN YIGEChina21092109
312DANIEL ANDERSSONSweden21052339
313ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia21002100
314AKIRA OKUNOJapan20992099
315CHEAH YEE CHENMalaysia20932093
316AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia2088233018902044
317LIANG AOQIChina20862318
318ZHANG WEI (2)China20822082
319MUKHAMMAD ABDULLAEVUzbekistan20782078
320ANUNDARI AMARMongolia207021242475
321LIANG ZHIQIANChina20682068
322ANUNGOO DORJSURENMongolia20682068
323YU LIZHENChina20652065
324KOAY RENELLEMalaysia2062179619332458
325SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia205421131995
326CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia205119952106
327LI XINGChina20452045
328KENJI TAKAGIJapan204520012089
329LIU JINGWENChina20452272
330ZARA TABINAIndonesia2040183419352350
331ZHU HAONANChina20382038
332LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia20292254
333PANG XI HERNMalaysia20262026
334NANDIN-UCHRAL NYAMKHUUMongolia20252025
335KEVIN LIChina20152015
336LI HUASHANGChina2014228624451309
337WANG TAO (2)China20082231
338SIOW YAN AIMalaysia20072007
339LIM JIE YEWMalaysia20062006
340SON YI BINMalaysia20042004
341LI SUGEChina19982220
342ARVIN MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia199414682520
343SHI DANTINGChina19921992
344TANAN BATJARGAL Mongolia19911991
345ZHAO MINGHUIChina19861986
346PENG XIANGLIANGChina19861986
347ARIUNZAYA BATBOLDMongolia19852206
348KHANGAI BATBAATARMongolia19842204
349BUYANTOGTOKH PUREVJAVMongolia19812201
350BINDERIYA BOLDMongolia19781978
351JARGALMAA LKHAMSURENMongolia19761976
352GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia19731973
353CHIU YI FEIMalaysia19721972
354DULGUUN SOYOL-ERDENEMongolia19682186
355HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea196516862244
356DOVRANBEK TURDIEVUzbekistan19591959
357MUNGUNZUL DEMBERELMongolia19571957
358JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines19502167
359CHEO YOKE YEONGMalaysia19461946
360CHEW JING HANGMalaysia194420931795
361TSERENDULAM SUMKHUUMongolia19381938
362IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia193315402325
363CHEN GUAN RENChina192718082045
364TAN HOE YINMalaysia19261926
365NOMIN AMARMongolia19221922
366JAY JAINIndia19162129
367TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia1913182725431369
368TAMIR OTGONBAYARMongolia19101910
369ZHANG YIFANG China19101910
370SIRUI LYUChina19001900
371ZULTSETSEG ZORIGKHUUMongolia19002111
372LIU LULUChina189824971299
373BUYANDELGER BATJARGALMongolia18951895
374SEON MI YANGSouth Korea18861886
375LI XIAOXIANChina188120031759
376ZHOU KAIChina18741874
377SUN JIANCHENGChina186918121926
378XIE ZIJUNChina18591859
379HE FENGChina185816412075
380ZHANG ZONGKUNChina185514412270
381MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia18512057
382UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia18502056
383AHMED ABDELHAFIDH EBSHEESHLibya18442049
384XIAO BO ZHENChina18442049
385REBECCA ERNSTGermany184419591728
386ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany184217241959
387LIM JUN YIMalaysia184019681712
388MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia1836197218941643
389GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea1833126019032335
390LI CHENXUNChina183220331631
391DHRUV MANOJSingapore182916641994
392KHULAN TSAGAANKHUUMongolia18282031
393SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany18281828
394KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan1827226814951718
395ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia18241824
396KO YUNJISouth Korea1821186618441754
397SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia1820247317411247
398KHONGORZUL TOGTOKHBAYARMongolia18201820
399TANVI JAINIndia1815165122561538
400GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance18142016
401PANG YU HEEMalaysia18121812
402XU KAIChina18082009
403LU SHANCHUANChina18028943112
404BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia180216121993
405TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia17991799
406WU MENGQIChina17991799
407HE MAOChina17971797
408ARIUN-ERDENE GANTOGOOMongolia17891789
409ENKH-ORCHLON BAYARKHUUMongolia17871787
410ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia178425128242611
411BAT-ERDENE BATSUKHMongolia17801977
412KHONGORZUL LOCHIN Mongolia17751775
413BAI HAIYANChina17741774
414NIE DONGDONGChina17721772
415PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance17691965
416CHEN RENPENGChina17641960
417HYEONA YEUSouth Korea17621762
418FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain175917871732
419YANG YUNNANChina175515821928
420HUO QIHAOChina17551755
421WANG YANYANChina175319241582
422PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany175014572044
423ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1744166917941769
424TAI JIA XUANMalaysia17411741
425PANG EE TONGMalaysia17381738
426TAM KA HOHong Kong1732217811001919
427NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia17291921
428BUYAN-URT KHUYAGMongolia17281728
429AMAR PUREVLKHAGVAMongolia17251725
430YICHEN HUIChina17241724
431CHEN MUZIChina17181718
432YUAN ZIRUIChina17151715
433WANG RUIChina17131904
434ANU-UJIN BATBAATARMongolia17101710
435SON KIAN CHEEMalaysia170812402177
436BOLDSUKH BATTUMURMongolia17061706
437ZHAN HAIBOChina17011701
438ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany16971886
439WANG YUXIN (2)China16971697
440WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia16951695
441LIANG LEIChina16931881
442XIAN ZIXUAN China16901690
443ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina168819831393
444MARAL MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia168011462214
445JAVIER MORENOSpain167816291727
446NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia1672169420321290
447PATRICIA VNYZ R. LOPEZPhilippines16671667
448KERUI BAOChina166617971535
449ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia16641664
450BRUNO MARTINFrance16621847
451TEMUULEN BATKHUYAGMongolia165815401775
452RIVA JAINIndia165717691545
453MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia1648194911241873
454ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTERAIndonesia16481648
455TANSEL ALIAustralia164516331658
456ZHOU YING (2)China16411824
457KUSUM JAINIndia1641211911331671
458TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia16341634
459GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia16301811
460ZHANG YUTAOChina163018281432
461KIM DAELNSouth Korea1625101614122446
462CHONG KAM YANMalaysia162017401500
463SONG XINGXINGChina1617158512062060
464NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia161514921737
465YAP QI YUANMalaysia16121612
466TSATSRAL SAINBOLORMongolia16101610
467ALTANGEREL BYAMBASURENMongolia16101610
468LE LUChina160911222096
469DANIEL KILOVAustralia16071786
470CLAIRE WANGUSA16071607
471SEAN KIMSouth Korea16061606
472TERRANCE CHIA LI YANGMalaysia1605147710592279
473ENKHKHUSLEN GUNBAYARMongolia160312931913
474LV SIRUIChina15951595
475SUN XIAORANChina15931770
476UYANGA ALTANKHUNDAGAMongolia15921769
477JUN MING WUChina15901766
478CHEN YIYOUChina15891589
479A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia15891589
480HADEEL GHOPPARLibya15871763
481GAO FENGChina158712221952
482JANICE FAITH A. DE BELENPhilippines15861586
483ZHANG HANGCHENGChina15851585
484ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia158516261543
485MUNKHNARAN BULGANMongolia15851761
486LI RUOHANChina15841761
487BILGUDEI BATZORIGMongolia15841584
488JIANG HUIYIChina15771577
489THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam15761751
490CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan1565145112611981
491TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia1553155014761634
492HE YITINGChina15511551
493CHEN CONGChina15471547
494MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya15451545
495GORDON COWELLScotland1542149414561676
496TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1538174215341338
497LAVANYA VIndia15371537
498AMILYN GRACE CONTRERASPhilippines15301530
499SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia152914781580
500BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore152616241767
501KHANGAL BAYASGALANMongolia15221522
502GOH PEI CHIMalaysia15221522
503LI QINGYIChina15211691
504ZAKARIYA ISMAILLibya15211690
505JI YUCHENChina15201520
506SENDER SOD-ERDENEMongolia15171517
507TAKAFUMI SAKAKIBARAJapan15081508
508LIU BO CHAOChina15081676
509NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia15011501
510WANG YUANChina14971497
511AMRUT JADHAVIndia149514781511
512DULGUUNMURUN TSOGT-ERDENEMongolia14941494
513MISHANK BAFNAIndia14921492
514NOMINCHIMEG SAINBAYARMongolia14911491
515XINGJIE WANGChina14831483
516MAJA SPIOLEKGermany148314351530
517ANKHBAYAR NARANBATMongolia147914681489
518TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia14771477
519LAI YITONGChina14741474
520ABDULALWAHAB EMBARKLibya14731637
521AMARJARGAL CHOIJAMTSMongolia14721472
522SRINIDHI AKOJUIndia14631625
523RAYA ANINDYA  RIZQIIndonesia146211911733
524ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia14581458
525KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia14571619
526ZHANG PINYUANChina14571457
527TEH JUN BINMalaysia14551617
528RUMI LEESouth Korea145412921616
529SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea145110331870
530SUNIL SAWANTIndia144812541642
531FLORIAN DELLéGermany14461606
532SUNDERIYA NYAMJAVMongolia14441444
533ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia14341593
534HYUNGBEEN LIMSouth Korea14341434
535TAN SHU MEIMalaysia14281428
536SEOKJUN JOSouth Korea14251425
537NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia14221422
538KENVI JAINIndia1421144411951624
539LIU YULINChina14211421
540CHITRA P SAWANTIndia14211421
541LI ZHUOLINChina142012921864
542KHULAN BAYARAAMongolia141810401796
543SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain14161416
544WEI YINChina14091409
545TSEND BATTSOOJMongolia14071407
546DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1406136813761473
547CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia14031559
548MAXIMILIAN DIETLGermany14021402
549KSENIYA SAMOTIYUkraine13971397
550KATRINA CAMILLE H. QUEPhilippines13911391
551PRADHAN KUMARIndia13911545
552YUZUKI TAKAOKAJapan138818571447860
553CUI YINGChina138814051370
554MAYUR UKEYIndia13871542
555BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia13841538
556LIU YANHONGChina13831537
557CHAN HUAI SINMalaysia13831383
558QIAN TOMMYChina13831383
559MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia13821382
560YVES BLANCHARDFrance136810361700
561CHLOE ANDREA B. GALAMGAMPhilippines1366116313791555
562LEE XIUXIANChina13641515
563WANG YUXINChina13631363
564JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea13601511
565LIANG ZHI QIAN China13581358
566WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia135699114341643
567WANG YIZHENChina135515201492
568GUNGAADORJ MANALSURENMongolia13551355
569OYUNOMIN ERDENEJARGALMongolia13531353
570XINGYU LIUChina13521352
571LAI YINCHENGChina13521352
572LAU KEE WEIMalaysia13451494
573KHULAN PUREV-OCHIRMongolia13441344
574GALZORIG GALTBAYARMongolia133812621414
575TAN CHEE LEIMalaysia13351335
576WAN MIU LINGHong Kong133411831485
577MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia13331481
578DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines13261474
579MOHAMED ALAKORYLibya13251473
580GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea13211468
581VAIBHAV JAINIndia13211321
582GOTTIMUKKULA SAIKRISHNA REDDYIndia13211467
583MUNKH-ORGIL MUNKHNARANMongolia13201320
584JARGALMAA MYAGMARTUULMongolia13191465
585HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea131812861351
586YIN SHUWENChina13161462
587GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly13151461
588LI XIAOGUANChina13151315
589ZAC MURFETAustralia13141460
590KALAYANALAXMI KUDIKYALAIndia13111457
591YANTI AGUSTINOVAIndonesia13071307
592CHINGUUN SHIJIRBAATARMongolia13041449
593SIONG YONG CHENMalaysia13001300
594XU YIMINGChina12981298
595YE YIRANChina12961296
596SOO YEON KIMSouth Korea12941294
597VYSHNAVI KOTAIndia12941438
598DANIEL MAYESAustralia12931436
599BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia12921436
600JULIA CHEVALIERFrance12851285
601HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia12841284
602UDVAL OTGONBAYARMongolia12831425
603JUN HEE WONSouth Korea1281115413681321
604OYUN-ERDENE DAMDINSURENMongolia12781278
605JAYCHELLE MIRANDA M. CALUMPONG Philippines1275115010641612
606HUNG REN SIEWMalaysia12721272
607CHAELIN KIMSouth Korea12711271
608JAY MATTHEW GANZANPhilippines12711271
609FU SONGTINGChina12701411
610TSENGEG ENKHTAIVANMongolia12671267
611JUSTUS EDELMANNGermany12651265
612NG KWONG LOONGSingapore12631263
613YESUIJIN BATMUNKHMongolia12631263
614JOSHUA BAJE MACARAIGPhilippines12591259
615LINA BOSSEGermany12581258
616SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia12571396
617HIROSHI ABEJapan1256124613741147
618HAOTIAN NIUChina12551255
619DUANDUAN LIChina125413641144
620BO, XIEChina125410561452
621MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea12531392
622ABDALAZIZ ALEWANLibya12521392
623N. SAI CHARANIndia12521391
624ANUJIN GANTOGOOMongolia12511251
625NOMIN BOLDBAYARMongolia12509581543
626LI MINXUANChina1249100012791467
627FAIRUZ ZAHIRAH RABBANI P.Indonesia12491249
628KANAKAMAHALAXMI KUDIKYALAIndia12491387
629MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia124812731223
630YEE YIK MEIMalaysia12471247
631CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia124613161176
632DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland12431243
633LIU YELINChina12431243
634TAI WEUY LIANGMalaysia124210311454
635SUNDUI TUMURBAATARMongolia12421242
636SANGHYUN PARKSouth Korea12371237
637JANG WON LEESouth Korea123612381235
638ZHAO CHUNYANChina12311367
639LILY XUChina12301230
640NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia122512231555895
641NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan12241360
642MAHAVEER KUMAR JAINIndia12231359
643QU HAOHUIChina12231223
644CHU YUNPINGChina12211357
645TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia122012789671415
646YAP NYEN BOONMalaysia12181218
647ZHE LIChina12171217
648CAI QIFEIChina12171352
649LEONG KHEE SHUENSingapore12161216
650JAMIE WEEKESAustralia12161351
651EUGENE LIM YI PANGMalaysia12151215
652JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea12131348
653MIN KYEONG CHANSouth Korea12111638785
654PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines120813061389931
655MUHAMMAD HANIFASYAM AFIFENDRAIndonesia12081342
656MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia12071341
657JIA CHENGMINGChina120694314711204
658AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia12041204
659TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance12031337
660MUHAMMAD FATIR MAULANAIndonesia12011201
661LI JINLINChina11991332
662MA YUHANChina11971330
663KIM TAEEONSouth Korea11941327
664ARIUN-ERDENE BAYANMUNKHMongolia11941194
665ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia11909131467
666BILGUUN SONINBAYARMongolia11861186
667NOMUNKHAN TUMURBAATARMongolia11851185
668TOH SING HUIMalaysia11831183
669ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany118311311235
670CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia118310251340
671SODBILEG BUYANBATMongolia11811181
672MINJU KIMSouth Korea11781178
673FAUZAN JANUAR ARYAWAN KUSUMAIndonesia117511421208
674BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea11697371601
675LIANG RUIChina11651295
676BHAVETH JANAGAMAIndia11651165
677JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines116412161113
678CHIEW XIN MINMalaysia11631163
679LEE JWINMalaysia11601160
680WANG XIAOBINChina11591159
681KHONGORZUL NEKHIITMongolia11571157
682NG YUHANMalaysia11571157
683HYEWON JEONSouth Korea11577791534
684JINYOUNG PARKSouth Korea11561156
685IAN HENDRAWANIndonesia11561284
686ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia1153110713271026
687BILGUUDEI IDERJARGALMongolia115210291276
688SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia115012291072
689ANUJIN GANTSETSEGMongolia114710101285
690JASMIN LÜBKEGermany11471274
691LI ZHUOYANChina11451145
692SEA JIN OHSouth Korea11441144
693PAN YI TON MENGChina11431270
694HANSOL KIMSouth Korea11411141
695PIERRE BRUZIFrance11381138
696KRISTINE MARIE C. FAELNARPhilippines11361136
697SAJA HREABLibya11361262
698ANGELO JOSHUA C. CATALUNA Philippines11361136
699WANG CHENDAChina11331133
700NG CHENG YUSingapore11331133
701TANG ZIFANChina11311257
702LI TANGANChina11311256
703CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANGMalaysia11301285976
704HASINIIndia11301255
705CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines1129115412041028
706SER-OD VANCHINMongolia11291254
707MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia112610871164
708MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan112011771063
709YUSUKE NAITOJapan11191119
710I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia111997410291352
711DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia11186251859
712TOMAS DERVILLEFrance11171117
713MOONSIK KEUMSouth Korea11161116
714NELI SYAHIDA NI'MAIndonesia11151239
715AKASH DESWALIndia11141238
716CHIN NING SHANMalaysia11111111
717AARON DAVID DELA CRUZ SORILLAPhilippines111011791041
718WANG XINYUChina11091109
719CHAI KEE FONGMalaysia11091109
720ENKHJIN ALTANGAGNUURMongolia10981098
721JASON ZHANGChina10971219
722WON RAK CHOISouth Korea10961218
723MELWY CHATTOURFrance10961096
724FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq10968971295
725GLADYS WONG SHU XUNMalaysia10921092
726YAP WEI YEEMalaysia10901090
727KAZUMA TAKAYANAGIJapan10901090
728SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea10881209
729GANKHULEG JANCHIVNYAMMongolia10881088
730YEOH JIE YUMalaysia10871087
731ENKHZAYA TSOGTSAIKHANMongolia10861086
732YUJUN LEESouth Korea10841084
733ANUDARI ERDENEPUREVMongolia10841084
734CHAN SOO THEANMalaysia10821082
735DAFFA RAYAN KEINENDRA WIRYAWANIndonesia10821082
736DIER YIChina10791198
737RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia10761076
738DAVID ANDERSSONSweden10761076
739VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia10701070
740LOW SYE CHUANSingapore10701070
741CHONG CHUN XINMalaysia10661066
742ALHUSSEIN ELRGAIBELibya10651183
743MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia10641182
744WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan10611061
745ERKHBILGUUN MANDAKHBAYARMongolia10598571261
746MUNKH-ORGIL GANBATMongolia10591059
747ERDEMBAYAR CHOIJIN-ODSERMongolia10581058
748ONG WEN XINMalaysia1058102211481003
749JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines10561174
750SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia10531053
751XU BENNINGChina10501050
752CHIN QI YANGMalaysia10501050
753AITOLKIN MAKHBATMongolia104820970
754ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia10471725370
755HUANG ZIZHAOChina10401040
756TAN QIN WEIMalaysia10371037
757KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan10341034
758CHEN YIJIAChina10331033
759KRISHI JAINIndia10281428629
760YUSUKE SUZUKIJapan10251025
761FENNO SCHRADERGermany10251025
762ZOU YUXUANChina10241024
763HUANG ZIYIChina10231137
764ADRIEL PADOLINA SIMBOLPhilippines10215801462
765ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance10201134
766MAMTA KOONAIndia10181018
767TAN YI JINGMalaysia10171017
768NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia10131013
769RADHIANSYAH NOVRIZALIndonesia10111123
770ENG NG JUN WEIMalaysia10091009
771CHEN RONGHAIChina10071119
772SOO IM JANGSouth Korea10051116
773LIJIE XUSingapore10041004
774CHEUNG MING WAIHong Kong10031114
775ALEXA SOPHIA CAISIP CANARIAPhilippines10029011103
776AKASH RUPELAIndia10011001
777CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco10001111
778MASAYUKI WADAJapan9991100898
779JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea9991109
780MILA ANDYNI ADINIndonesia996996
781BEKHI BATNYAMMongolia994994
782WU JINYUANChina993993
783NICHOLAS SLOAN LIEMIndonesia992992
784PUA HUI SANMalaysia991991
785SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong9901025956
786JINSEOB KIMSouth Korea987987
787LAU KWOK HUNGHong Kong9851095
788KAORI TSUJIKUBOJapan984984
789MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia9825911373
790KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines9821091
791PETRA GAVRIELIndonesia980980
792ARIUN-ERDENE ERDENEBAATARMongolia9801119842
793JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea9801089
794RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea9781087
795MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia978978
796SOYOUNG CHAESouth Korea976976
797YOU HONG-ENTaiwan976976
798HON JIA YINGMalaysia9759386001388
799ELYSSA MAE B. SANTOSPhilippines974974
800SHOHEI HARAJapan972972
801JIANG YUCHENChina9711079
802AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADI Indonesia9701078
803JIANG XINGLONGChina9681076
804BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia96747810131410
805JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea9641072
806SIMONE LETHEBYAustralia9641071
807DIYANSH JAINIndia9641305697890
808JOEL LICCARDIFrance9631021905
809ENKHJIN AMARAAMongolia963963
810LEE CHANG SUSouth Korea961961
811LIM TZEH FUMalaysia960960
812WANG OSCARChina958958
813KHALIUN BATCHULUUNMongolia955955
814KRISTINE MARIE SY FRANCISCOPhilippines953953
815PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia9521067836
816HUANG CHUNYANChina9501056
817MANASA NUCHUIndia950950
818UYANGA ZORIGOOMongolia9481052844
819YOU HONG ENTaiwan9477901104
820CAROLINA DAMMGermany946946
821MI SUK KIMSouth Korea9461051
822ATI FAHRIYATIIndonesia945945
823VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia945954889992
824INTEN FAJAR UTAMIIndonesia9431047
825ROMAN BOBEKHGermany9408561023
826KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBIS Indonesia9391044
827OYU-ERDENE ULZIIBAYARMongolia939939
828SARUUL SANZAIBATMongolia9381043
829KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong9371017857
830TEMUULEN ODGIIVMongolia937937
831CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance9361041
832HEESEON JEONSouth Korea9361040
833GI HONG LIMSouth Korea9348681000
834CHONG CHEN YUMalaysia934934
835ZHENG NIANHENGChina932932
836GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia932932
837SODBAYAR OTGONDORJMongolia931931
838KHO HUI SEEMalaysia931931
839TRISTAN WEILERGermany929929
840DIEUX BENISSE G. LLANZAPhilippines929929
841VAISHNAVI RIndia928928
842SHI YUEHANChina925925
843LI JINHANChina9249401114
844KATHY LANGAustralia920920
845TRI DHARMA SATRIOIndonesia919919
846PUTRI OKTAVIANIIndonesia9181020
847MA KUN CHONGMacau918918
848HINA OHARAJapan916916
849KHATANZAYA BADMAANYAMBUUMongolia914914
850HUANG HANYANGChina912912
851CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany9107281092
852NAURA AZIZAHIndonesia909909
853OYUMAA LKHAGVADORJMongolia908969848
854LYNNE KELLYAustralia907907
855NG ZI CHENMalaysia9056741137
856OYUNJARGAL NARANBAATARMongolia903903
857MICHEL FERRYFrance9031003
858JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea9031003
859JAN IVRI M. PAYAWALPhilippines902902
860KHUSLEN DUURENBAYARMongolia900900
861BON KIMSouth Korea899899
862ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore898898
863NAMUUNDARI TSOGTDELGERMongolia898898
864BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia896896
865NAURI ALIYYAHIndonesia896896
866ZOLZAYA SELENGEMongolia895995
867SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea894993
868BILGUUNTULGA BOLDMongolia894894
869JANOUS ABADPhilippines893902883
870HANANE SOUISSIMorocco893992
871KHALISH THARRA MAZAYA K.Indonesia892892
872ANNA LANGEGermany887985
873LAI GUO JUNMalaysia886886
874HEEWON CHAESouth Korea886984
875SOD-ERKHEM CHAGNAADORJMongolia886886
876MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines885984
877FAEZA KIREINA MUTHMAINNAH P.Indonesia885885
878PRANEETH DIndia884982
879ADAM ERLANGGAIndonesia883883
880MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia882882
881MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea881979
882AHMAD HUDZAIFAHIndonesia879879
883CHEN GUANRENChina878975
884SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia876876
885NG CHUANMalaysia875875
886NOMUN-UJIN ARIUNAAMongolia875875
887LOKESH A JAINIndia8751212538
888KEISYA AZ ZAHRAIndonesia875875
889JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea873970
890BORIS QUACHFrance872969
891DENG HAOSingapore871871
892ROHIT JANGAMIndia8716891054
893TSOLMON TELMENMongolia870870
894EGSHIGLEN ENKHTURMongolia870870
895KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia869966
896DEZHOU CHENChina868965
897ANEKE POLAKIndonesia868863791949
898JEONGMIN CHOESouth Korea866866
899TEOH YEE SOONMalaysia8667061026
900DHARINI KURAKULAIndia8631105705780
901TAN LEE MENGMalaysia862862
902NANDAKRISHNA MIndia861980741
903SAMPSON TAN ZE YUMalaysia8607445411295
904YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan860860
905HEEYA KIMSouth Korea857953
906RACHEL TAN YEE THONGMalaysia857857
907ZHANG ZHUOERChina855950
908LUO MINGXINChina855950
909AKASH MODIIndia854854
910BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia853853
911EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia852946
912ENHEMEND HOGJILTChina851851
913THEJESH NANNAPANENIIndia850944
914HIROMITSU HISHIDAJapan849849
915DONG HO KIMSouth Korea848942
916ANKUR AGARWALIndia8476351058
917LI CHENXIANChina844944744
918CHIEW XIN LINGMalaysia844844
919TEE XIN NEEMalaysia8424643971667
920DON VITO B. ANDAYAPhilippines842775861890
921ZORRO LIM YI HONGMalaysia842842
922TERGEL ENKHTURMongolia841841
923NITESH KRITH JAINIndia841958723
924LIU WING SZEHong Kong840840
925JAEWEON LEESouth Korea839839
926LAURIN ZENGERGermany839911767
927OLEG GRITSENKORussia838931
928EUNJA YOOSouth Korea836929
929AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia834834
930YOUNG JAE KWONSouth Korea833833
931YANG HONGPENGChina831923
932SRIJAN GANDUIndia830922
933AYOUB ISMAILLibya827919
934AN JAE SIKSouth Korea8267471090
935RAFI RAIHAN PRIHARTONOIndonesia826826
936DAVAAJARGAL URTBAYARMongolia825825
937JOSé MARíA BEASpain825855794
938MICHEL NOWAKGermany825825
939JENNY ZHAO CHUJIANMalaysia825825
940NAOMI SARAH LIEMIndonesia822822
941LALIT VYASIndia821913
942ZHENG ZIHAOChina821821
943IP EDWINHong Kong818908
944KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan817908
945JANSEN JEWEL A. SANTOYO Philippines816702931
946AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia8141050467925
947HUANG HAO CHENGChina812812
948INDRA ENKHTSAGMongolia812902
949NARANSOLONGO BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia811811
950YIN YOLANDAChina810810
951CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia809813985
952LIU KAIYUChina809809
953JASON RUDOLF PUALILINIndonesia808898
954JI HUN KWONSouth Korea807807
955LUISA MAIERGermany807807
956KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan806682962774
957DAVAADEN ODONCHIMEGMongolia804804
958IL NAM SIMSouth Korea803892
959J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia8023591245
960ZIXUAN LIChina802802
961DAECHUL SONSouth Korea801801
962MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia798798
963LOUISE JANE L. DEL ROSARIOPhilippines796796
964CHEN ZIBINChina796796
965RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia7934161170
966ENKHSOLONGO BUDBAATARMongolia793793
967OYUNBILEG BAZARMongolia792792
968JOSH HEULERGermany792880
969K JEFFINAIndia792880
970YONGHWI JEONSouth Korea791791
971HARINI KODURIIndia789877
972KARL BENEDICT C. REALPhilippines789789
973CHEUNG CHI KINMacau788788
974JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea787874
975HU YIMINChina786786
976DEV SANGHVI India786786
977JAE IK JUNGSouth Korea785785
978RUAN HAOXINChina783783
979KWON OHYOONSouth Korea782782
980MICHIDMAA MUNKH-OCHIRMongolia781734828
981LIM SHENG FUMalaysia777777
982KHAN-ERKHES BEEJINMongolia777777
983WU ZHENYOUChina776776
984TEH QING LOONGMalaysia775775
985HYEMIN LEESouth Korea772858
986GREG WILLSAustralia769936602
987ATHAYA KEMAL ALTHAFIndonesia768768
988ISSA ALMOGADMILibya768736799
989IN AE CHOISouth Korea766766
990SHUNSUKE HOSOIJapan765765
991MUSTAFA ELRGAIBELibya763848
992JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea762847
993RINNE TSUJIKUBOJapan760760
994CHOW WAI MINGHong Kong758842
995ROBERT SAMUEL M. PELINGONPhilippines758758
996SANJANA KONDAIndia753837
997PARAJAPATI VIRENDRAIndia753753
998MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia752902603
999GOH JING WEISingapore749749
1000LIU HAITAOChina748831
1001MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia747747
1002RAJAN JAINIndia747596897
1003MANNAT JAINIndia745745
1004WASEEM MANSURIIndia744663826
1005LI SHENZHANChina744826
1006LAU XING YAOSingapore743743
1007LIM KAI HNGMalaysia743743
1008SANA NAZNEENIndia742742
1009REBECCA MAMOGermany741824
1010NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia741811615797
1011ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia740740
1012UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia739739
1013YONG WOO KUSouth Korea736818
1014MEGHANA VOLLALAIndia736736
1015SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia735885648672
1016SUVINA NGCanada734816
1017YI RANMalaysia733733
1018SHI XIAOANChina732813
1019AMIRA AMALIA SARASVATI RIYANTOIndonesia732813
1020LEOW CHI ZHENMalaysia730730
1021SREEJA KAMERAIndia730730
1022TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines730811
1023CHENG CHEN YINMalaysia727727
1024YOON HYE SUSouth Korea726726
1025AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines726806
1026JAMES BRYAN CHOI GOPhilippines725725
1027SAHIL DAVDAIndia725725
1028WOON RU THIANMalaysia722722
1029GUN MOO LEESouth Korea721801
1030SNIGDHA India721801
1031CHANDANA ANNADIIndia720720
1032KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea720800
1033HONJE WATANABEChina7194371002
1034LAI JOSHSingapore719719
1035ARNAB GHOSHIndia719799
1036CHINBAATAR SURENMongolia718798
1037SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia715715
1038YUAN WEIZHIChina715794
1039POH SHI XUANMalaysia713713
1040MIHI YUNSouth Korea710710
1041HE WEN JIE China710788
1042VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia708511905
1043JAIN PREKSHAIndia707707
1044SON BEOMSOOSouth Korea706785
1045LIM RYANSingapore705705
1046ERMUUN BUYANBAATARMongolia704704
1047TAN QI JINGMalaysia702702
1048ALEXA AURELIAIndonesia701701
1049R.V. RAJESHWARIIndia700778
1050DAEWOONG CHOISouth Korea700700
1051ZIMAM AKMAL KURNIA ADHAIndonesia699699
1052EIKO OHARAJapan699699
1053MENG XIANGKUN ERICChina698776
1054CHAI NEN QUANMalaysia695695
1055GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea695693697
1056MOHAMAD ALDAIRYLibya695772
1057USHUAIA ELISSE CARRITEROPhilippines693693
1058HYEONG KI MINSouth Korea692909476
1059LIM JUN XUANMalaysia692769
1060S VAISHNAVIIndia691768
1061WONG SHING KONGHong Kong690690
1062CHEW ZHENG XUANMalaysia689689
1063P KALAI SURUTHIIndia689766
1064LOH JUN WEIMalaysia686686
1065LAKSHMIKUMARI BUDDARAJUIndia685761
1066V JEYALAKSHMIIndia685761
1067SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea684760
1068FAISAL JABIRIndonesia683759
1069SHARON KORMANAustralia680756
1070SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia679679
1071SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia677677
1072WALID IBRAHIMLibya677753
1073DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia676751
1074WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan673541805
1075NADIA FULGAGermany673648697
1076LAM HIUYIHong Kong672672
1077ZYMBERI SALAGermany670661679
1078CYRIL T. QUITORIANOPhilippines669669
1079SIYEONG YANGSouth Korea668668
1080MANFRED EMMELUTHGermany667667
1081RAHUL TEJA NALLAIndia667667
1082SRIMAN MIndia666666
1083MUHAMMAD FAJAR SUARDIIndonesia664738
1084KESIAH C. RARANGPhilippines664664
1085PRANAY VADLAKONDAIndia664664
1086ROBIN VON JENAGermany664558769
1087AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia663663
1088SHEN ZEYIChina662662
1089YOSSYAKIRA ALIYA PERMATAIndonesia662662
1090HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea661735
1091KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia660660
1092SYAFITRI ANGGRAENIIndonesia659733
1093MUSA ELFASYLibya659732
1094GOKUL KAMALESHIndia657657
1095MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia657657
1096YOUNGJIN KIMSouth Korea656656
1097TAY JIA SHENGMalaysia656656
1098AMITIIndia653753552
1099AERHEE HAMSouth Korea652652
1100TAN YI BEIMalaysia652652
1101BAASANKHUU DAVAATOGTOKHMongolia651723
1102JULIA SCHMIDTGermany651595707
1103CHEONG SU XINMalaysia651651
1104ZHAN MING ZHOUChina649649
1105IAN FENNELLEngland649936362
1106CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong649628669
1107ZHANG LALAChina648648
1108MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia647467827
1109SNIGDHA REDDY ANUMANDLAIndia647647
1110WEN YUSHUQIChina645716
1111SUEUN KIMSouth Korea644716
1112XIA ZHIQIUChina643715
1113ENEREL RAGCHAASURENMongolia643643
1114DANIEL TIMMSEngland642642
1115RATHOD AADITY K.India642642
1116ZHANG ZIQIANChina639639
1117QU WENLONGChina638619799
1118BATTOGTOKH BATBAYARMongolia635635
1119NALANI VERHOEVENGermany632632
1120AAKANKSHA KONDAIndia631701
1121KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea629699
1122TOMOYA KUBOJapan629629
1123ANTOINETTE HERTSENBERGNetherlands627627
1124JULE MüHLCHENGermany627627
1125NATHALIE ISAAKGermany625625
1126LAU CHEE YEOWMalaysia624624
1127ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia623623
1128NAZIR AHMEDSweden623623
1129NAMUUN BATBAYARMongolia621621
1130MA. KATRINA FABREPhilippines620620
1131GANG YUN JUNGSouth Korea620620
1132QIN JINGChina620696681
1133ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia618713523
1134KULDEEP GOPAL SINGH CHAUHANIndia617686
1135DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia616649582
1136KEI SIU CHUNHong Kong615684
1137SAW JIA HUAMalaysia615684
1138MOTOYUKI KUMAKIJapan615615
1139SHASHANK DEVAIndia615615
1140TOGOLDOR BOHBILEGChina615615
1141BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany613297930
1142AARON JAIRUS L. CASTELOPhilippines612612
1143NOUR ALSHAGROUNI Libya612680
1144LAI MING CHIHong Kong611679
1145HYUNSOO KIMSouth Korea610610
1146AN WOO LEESouth Korea609640624564
1147RIPAN KARLIANTOIndonesia607675
1148LI JIATONGChina605605
1149SONORCH HASDERDENChina605605
1150SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia604604
1151ALFRED SHAK TZE CHUNGMalaysia604604
1152HAZEL JAINIndia604604
1153P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia604604
1154JAINIL BAFNAIndia603603
1155KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia602602
1156NAKWON SEONGSouth Korea601601
1157FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany600600
1158SEOHYUN HWANGSouth Korea599599
1159K. DEVENDHERIndia599666
1160KHUSHI SANGHVIIndia598598
1161JéRôME ALBERTIFrance598664
1162HO YUN LEESouth Korea596663
1163GAJERA DHANVI R.India594594
1164SELIM AYDINTurkey594594
1165ZHU HONGJIChina593659
1166MELCHISEDECH M. MALAMIONPhilippines591591
1167JASPER BRENT CHOI GOPhilippines591591
1168IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia590655
1169EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea590655
1170CHARLES ANDREI B. GALAMGAMPhilippines587587
1171HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea587653
1172TSAHIRMA ERDENETOGTOHChina586586
1173NANDIN-ERDENE MUNKHDORJMongolia586586
1174DESMOND CHUA YOU WENMalaysia585585
1175LI JINYUChina584584
1176NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia581646
1177JING XUAN LIMSingapore581581
1178JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea581332780630
1179CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea581453838
1180MITHEEL M VERENKAR India579643
1181NANDIN-UCHRAL BANZRAGCHMongolia578578
1182NOMUNGOO BAYARDALAIMongolia578642
1183KRUTIKA M BORADIndia578642
1184THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia577577
1185TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar576576
1186DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia575575
1187MARCUS LINDEBERG GOÑISweden575639
1188BHAVANA VORAIndia575639
1189CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea574514761
1190MIHIKA JAINIndia572572
1191SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea572636
1192NANDIN-ERDENE UUGANBAYARMongolia572572
1193NANDINI VOLLALAIndia571571
1194AI XIN NIMalaysia570570
1195RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia570570
1196GAMARA HIREN N.India570570
1197HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia5702264771006
1198SEO YEONG KIMSouth Korea569569
1199PANG JUN JIEMalaysia567567
1200MEETH BAFNAIndia567567
1201P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia563563
1202YEOH JIE QIMalaysia562562
1203TSOLMONGEREL BAYASAAMongolia562562
1204YU HENG GOHSingapore561561
1205TAN SZE YINGMalaysia561561
1206HYUN NYEO KIMSouth Korea560560
1207AMIT GHODAKEIndia559484634
1208LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan556556
1209JUHYUN PARKSouth Korea555555
1210HUANG HAIChina554616
1211AKSHITAIndia554554
1212KU TING-YUTaiwan552552
1213YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia551551
1214FENDYIndonesia551612
1215MEET J SHAHIndia550550
1216KO YU-TINGTaiwan547547
1217CHRISTINA TALARIIndia546546
1218AYUTA TONOMURAJapan546671298669
1219VASOYA RIYANSHIIndia546546
1220ENG NG JUN SHERNMalaysia545545
1221MI JA BAESouth Korea543603
1222MAHIRA ALYNA NISAAIndonesia539539
1223SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia538538
1224HO KAM MUIHong Kong538597
1225BALQISH SLOMONOVAIndonesia537597
1226YOUNUS BISHENLibya537596
1227KHUSHI JAINIndia536536
1228KRISHNA TEJA JAKKAMSETTYIndia535595
1229KHALIUN BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia534594
1230VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia534381687
1231NICHOLAS BERT TEJANOPhilippines534534
1232LEE MOEY CHINMalaysia531334729
1233TUGSJARGAL ITGELMongolia528528
1234VIJAYA DIALANIIndia528586
1235EIBRAHIM MOHAMEDLibya527586
1236SOO BUM LEESouth Korea525584
1237YU BOHUIChina524524
1238OSMOND TEH SHAN HONGMalaysia524524
1239KNG RWUI H'NGMalaysia522522
1240CHEN ZIYUChina521521
1241MARICON G. CALUYAPhilippines520520
1242SHAH BRAHMAIndonesia519276761
1243CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand517490545
1244KONG SAU WAIHong Kong517574
1245CHAE WON JANGSouth Korea517517
1246MIN HTET KYAWSingapore516516
1247YASH KAMBLEIndia516516
1248AGNA FIKRI AL RIFAIIndonesia516573
1249CHON ZI YONGMalaysia514514
1250AMY KIMSouth Korea514514
1251ANGULLIA BAZILSingapore512512
1252YEEUN AHNSouth Korea510567
1253ZHAN HONGKAIChina509509
1254SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea509565
1255BHOOT DHRUVISHAIndia508508
1256MARCEL WAGNERGermany507507
1257HAFIZH MUCHTAR ACHMADIIndonesia507507
1258BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea507563
1259MUHAMMAD ATHALA MIKAIL AR-RAYYANIndonesia506506
1260JOEL OELSCHLäGERGermany506506
1261HOR HONG MINGMalaysia505505
1262DESAI NAITIK P.India504504
1263NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines502558
1264PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia502502
1265LUISA JüRßGermany502364640
1266SHREYA GIndia501557
1267P S HIBANSANJAIIndia499499
1268PRAJAPATI RIDHDHI K.India496496
1269CHEN BAIANHong Kong496551
1270CHEN YUANQIChina496496
1271NAKSHATHRA NIZAMPETIndia495495
1272HU JIN RONGMalaysia495495
1273MARGAD TUMURBAATARMongolia495495
1274KARLOTTA HAMANNGermany494494
1275IVEEL BOHJARGALChina494494
1276SHARMIL G AASODARIYAIndia494549
1277KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia492492
1278SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia492517388571
1279WANG TONYChina491491
1280FELIX SCHWEIKHARDTGermany491546
1281HWANG YOUNG SOOKSouth Korea490490
1282ADAM ISMAILLibya488542
1283ALVIN TAN HOCK YIMalaysia487487
1284ZHANG RUIZHEChina485485
1285JANDAGMAA TSEDEVMongolia483483
1286VRITTI JAINIndia483483
1287SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea483537
1288SARDHARA VIRANGNAIndia483483
1289VIKASH KUMARIndia482482
1290ZOU HAOJUNChina482482
1291LI JUNDAChina482482
1292JIYAIndia480480
1293THENG JUN QIANMalaysia476476
1294SHIKHARIndia475475
1295SOO BUM SHINSouth Korea472472
1296MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia472218725
1297SAED BISHENLibya471524
1298JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany470185755
1299WANG YU-NINGTaiwan470470
1300MIHAELA CRISTEARomania467314619
1301HUANG ZHENQISingapore463463
1302SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea462513
1303VASOYA SNEHAIndia462462
1304HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea461512
1305YOO BOON NAMSouth Korea461461
1306SONIYA SHAHIndia461367555
1307ILAIAH SORUPAKAIndia460511
1308REINE TSUJIKUBOJapan459459
1309ARSENIY ZHAROVGermany459459
1310BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia459459
1311CHEN QIANQIANChina456456
1312WANG YU-ANTaiwan456456
1313NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia455455
1314JI SU HEOSouth Korea455505
1315DISHA THAKURIAIndia453504
1316SAI VINUTHNA GAJABINKARIndia451501
1317MANOJ KUMARIndia449635263
1318VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia449449
1319S MITHULAIndia449499
1320RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia447447
1321YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea447497
1322MO RENYUChina447447
1323EMAN SWEYSYLibya447496
1324HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia446446
1325NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia446446
1326TASELY BISHENLibya446495
1327GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia445445
1328RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia445450440
1329LENA-MARIE LISCHKEGermany444444
1330JAKOB KUNKELGermany443492
1331WANG KUANChina442442
1332FLORECINTA MAESAYODYA WINENDIIndonesia441490
1333JERICHO MATHEW B. ANGCONPhilippines441441
1334NADINE CHIUNSingapore439439
1335KEAHN BRUZZIAustralia439487
1336MUNKH-ERDENE SARANCHIMEGMongolia438438
1337DAVID LöFQVISTSweden438438
1338MEHUL SIHORAIndia437389485
1339LI BO-XIANTaiwan435435
1340CHU MAN HEIHong Kong435483
1341HETANSH SHAHIndia432432
1342MAIA CATHLEEN VIRTUSIOPhilippines431431
1343PRACHI JAINIndia431389473
1344SANTOSH PAWARIndia431328534
1345ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan430430
1346UNDHAD AMISHAIndia429429
1347TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia428428
1348BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia426426
1349VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia425425
1350GURUNATH NIMNEIndia423423
1351JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany423305541
1352CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea423470
1353SOON ELGINSingapore422422
1354BEH HONG HUANMalaysia420420
1355MUKESH KUMAWATIndia419419
1356CHULWOON AHNSouth Korea419419
1357AIMI WANGGermany417417
1358CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan417417
1359HEE SOOK PARKSouth Korea415415
1360LUMIN SPERLINGUSA415415
1361KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia415415
1362CHEN ZIANGChina415415
1363CARLOS SCHMITTGermany414414
1364JASANI DRASTIIndia413413
1365KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia409323496
1366MOSAB ELFASYLibya409454
1367DISHAIndia408408
1368MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea408453
1369VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia407407
1370SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia406406
1371MUHAMMAD SIDIQIndonesia405450
1372KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore405405
1373DWEEP JAINIndia403347458
1374ABIGAIL TACKGermany401401
1375SUN LIMSouth Korea401445
1376MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia399399
1377ANAR ODKHUUMongolia399399
1378DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia398398
1379TAEHEE KIMSouth Korea397397
1380M SEYED ABUTHAHIRIndia396440
1381HEE RAN HWANGSouth Korea395395
1382DIANA MUNGUNCHIMEGMongolia395395
1383R SOWMIYAIndia395439
1384KIM WON JINSouth Korea395395
1385JULIA GALLENKEMPERGermany392392
1386EGOR SPINUMoldova392392
1387ABDULLAH MU'ADZ NADZIR AZARIndonesia391434
1388MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia391391
1389TUGULDUR BATCHULUUNMongolia389389
1390PRIYANK GAUTHAMIndia388431
1391JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines388431
1392CHINSANAA TUVSHINJARGALMongolia387387
1393S PRADEESH KUMARIndia385428
1394JUNGAE PARKSouth Korea383383
1395BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia383383
1396SHANE DOORBARAustralia383446321
1397JUN SAN VOOSingapore381381
1398UMAR TILMISANIIndonesia381423
1399JULIAN B. SANTOSPhilippines381381
1400YURO LEESouth Korea379421
1401JULIAN CHARLES TEJANOPhilippines377377
1402CHARLOTTE SUE-LING LEUNGHong Kong377419
1403MANA OHARAJapan377377
1404ALYSSA FUENTEBELLAPhilippines371371
1405PINKAS ZHANGGermany371371
1406PARV PORWALIndia371371
1407ANJALI PARMARIndia370370
1408SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea370411
1409SANGAMNATH N JAJEEIndia369410
1410FIRDAVS ANORBOEVUzbekistan367367
1411YOUNGRAN SEOSouth Korea367367
1412JYOTHIRMAYIIndia366407
1413NOA LUNA RABEGermany366366
1414URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia366366
1415VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia364364
1416VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia361361
1417CHONG JIE YUMalaysia358340377
1418LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea358369427
1419JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea356395
1420RAINE SEBASTIAN FLORESPhilippines353353
1421FARAJ MOHAMEDLibya353392
1422ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia348348
1423MANI SAI NIZAMPETIndia348348
1424MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia347347
1425NANDINI SHIRALKAREngland345345
1426HAMAD MOHAMMED AL-NESFQatar343343
1427DISHA H DESAIIndia341266416
1428CATELYN JULIA D. NAVARROPhilippines339339
1429HAN MAN JOUNGSouth Korea339339
1430TENUUHEN TSOLMONChina337337
1431CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan335335
1432XU MINGZEChina334334
1433SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia333333
1434LEE AYMERICSingapore332308356
1435MOKSHIT SHAHIndia330330
1436ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia328328
1437NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia324324
1438HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan323323
1439ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan321321
1440YUAN WENHAOChina321357
1441KERIN JAINIndia321321
1442ZHENG LIKAIChina319319
1443ZHE KAI LOWSingapore318318
1444KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia317317
1445KI SOON KIMSouth Korea317229404
1446KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia316316
1447HE YONGZHIChina314314
1448MUHAMMAD RADHI RABBANIIndonesia314349
1449SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia313211442286
1450S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia312236389
1451SRAHN HONGSouth Korea312312
1452VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia310310
1453KYUNG ROYSouth Korea310310
1454DAI YU-TINGTaiwan307307
1455WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan307307
1456KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia306306
1457A AKASHIndia305305
1458GI CHANG LEESouth Korea304304
1459AMISHA V BHALIYAIndia304338
1460TANG SIN CHITHong Kong304337
1461SYAMALA PALANATIIndia303337
1462MUN YUN YOUNGSouth Korea303303
1463WANG XULANSingapore300300
1464NGI WEIPINGSingapore300300
1465KENANIAH ROI C. RARANGPhilippines299299
1466MUHAMAD ADHA RAHARDIKAIndonesia299332
1467MALTE RAUSCHGermany298245351
1468GONI KIMSouth Korea298331
1469SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia297297
1470SOU CHA KIMSouth Korea296296
1471BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia293293
1472RANALD TEHSingapore292292
1473TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan292292
1474NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia289289
1475TIMBADIYA DIYAIndia288288
1476MUYDINOV SAIDMURODKHONUzbekistan288288
1477RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia288288
1478AMAN M BORADIndia288343232
1479XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan287287
1480NORIKAZU TANAKAJapan286286
1481HONG YUCHAOSingapore286286
1482SANG HO KIMSouth Korea285285
1483MUHAMMAD HAIKAL TRIATMOJOIndonesia284284
1484MUHAMMAD RAHMAN HADIIndonesia284315
1485SREE KSHETHRA BURRAIndia283283
1486LEE SOON HEESouth Korea283283
1487XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan282282
1488YVETTE ALEXANDRA THOMPSONIndonesia281312
1489HU QINGHAOChina280311
1490SOO JEONG KIMSouth Korea277277
1491HOJIE NAGATA AIRAIndonesia276307
1492TRIVENI BARIAIndia275306
1493YE YUCHENChina273304
1494JERSEY ALEN A. SANTOYOPhilippines273123423
1495SUCHITAIndia272272
1496ZHANG JIAYUChina272272
1497LAURENS LEERINKSouth Africa271271
1498KUO YO-HETaiwan267267
1499VIRDIYA RAJVIIndia266266
1500MARUTI BHAU KHAMKARIndia266266
1501PRATHNA K BABARIYAIndia263293
1502DONG GEUN SHINSouth Korea263263
1503CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia263263
1504BHALODIYA YASHVIIndia260260
1505MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines259287
1506RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines258287
1507PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia257257
1508ALISHA FIDELMA FIRDAUSIIndonesia255283
1509HEO NAM YESouth Korea254254
1510SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea254282
1511HONGSUK KIMSouth Korea254254
1512TAN TENG HONGSingapore252252
1513ROSA CHOISouth Korea252280
1514ANAND GUPTAIndia252252
1515SUN OK KIMSouth Korea249249
1516PEYUSH SRI REDDY ADLAIndia247247
1517K DHATCHARYAIndia247247
1518ADITI NARAYANASWAMYIndia246246
1519HYE SUNG WONSouth Korea246246
1520JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia246236257
1521CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia246268224
1522ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia245245
1523HEDWIGINE ZINEDINE WINENDIIndonesia244271
1524GOH SHU AUNMalaysia244244
1525CHEW JUN YANGMalaysia243243
1526NAOKI SHINDOJapan240240
1527LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan239239
1528MI JEONG KIMSouth Korea236236
1529GRACE FIDELIAIndonesia235262
1530OTGOSANAA AMARSANAAMongolia235235
1531EUNSARANG KOSouth Korea234289180
1532HEER SHAHIndia233233
1533JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines232258
1534ADNAN SBEITALibya231257
1535MI OK KIMSouth Korea230230
1536LUK HEEHong Kong230256
1537ADITI MANGALIndia230230
1538HYE SOOK CHEONSouth Korea230230
1539PRANAV RAIYANI India228228
1540SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea227253
1541MEETANSHR JAINIndia227227
1542JIWOO CHOISouth Korea226251
1543OKJA LEESouth Korea225225
1544MUN TAE YOUNGSouth Korea225225
1545TAN YONG NIMalaysia224224
1546YALGAM BOHBILEG China222222
1547LIN XIAOYUChina222222
1548MYEONGAE LEESouth Korea221221
1549POH SHI FEIMalaysia220220
1550HO KA YEEHong Kong220220
1551DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia218218
1552AYUSH MANGALIndia215215
1553AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea213237
1554CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany212235
1555THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia212212
1556SODBILEG KHUDERCHULUUNMongolia211211
1557PALAK MAKVANA India211211
1558SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia209209
1559HEEJA KIMSouth Korea208208
1560DHANANJAY WAGHIndia208231
1561PADIA JAGRUT M.India207207
1562SODTUGS KHASBAATARMongolia207230
1563ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia205205
1564DHRUV VEKARIYAIndia204204
1565THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia204204
1566EUNHAN HONGSouth Korea202202
1567PARK MIN JEONGSouth Korea202202
1568VAIBHAV ANTALAIndia200200
1569ARUN MANGALIndia198198
1570SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia195195
1571BERNADETTE ALINGPhilippines193193
1572V DARSHINIIndia192213
1573ABD ERAOUF ASSAIDELibya192213
1574GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia190190
1575LALANI SMITIndia190190
1576HA-EUN BAESouth Korea188209
1577ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia187187
1578AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany186207
1579JUSTUS METZNERGermany185205
1580MI SUN LEESouth Korea183183
1581JAYA KOUSHIK REDDYIndia183183
1582RAYHAN ABUGSEAALibya182202
1583TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore176176
1584DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia174174
1585OLIMKHON BAKOEVUzbekistan173213134
1586KYOUNG OK LEESouth Korea172172
1587WANG XING-JINTaiwan172172
1588VEGA DARSIIndia171190
1589ANSH VEKARIYA India171171
1590DHVANITDAMOR A.India170170
1591PARTH KOTHIYA GHANSHYAMBHAIIndia165165
1592SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia165165
1593LI JIA-JINTaiwan162162
1594BHALANI SATYAMIndia162162
1595ZOLBOOT ALTANBAGANAMongolia161161
1596WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan161161
1597YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan159159
1598NENSI VEKRIYA KIRITBHAIIndia158158
1599HON YOKE FAHSingapore158158
1600KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan157157
1601THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia155155
1602KRUPA ANTALA GOPALBHAIIndia153153
1603WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan153153
1604INDU MODHIndia152152
1605SALSABILA YASYFA ADHARIIndonesia152169
1606CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan151151
1607S KANCHANAIndia149166
1608NAJWA SYAHIRAH PUTRI PULUNGANIndonesia146163
1609RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia146146
1610CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan144144
1611LI BO-YITaiwan141141
1612LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany140156
1613LIN YUN-JINTaiwan137137
1614ZHONG FULUANVietnam137137
1615ESHA BUDDARAJUIndia136151
1616YO SEP CHOISouth Korea135150
1617SHI YAN-FENTaiwan134134
1618IKHBAYAR BATMUNKHMongolia133147
1619LI YUAN XINChina131131
1620CHANG YI-LANTaiwan129129
1621KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea129143
1622PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan127127
1623LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan127127
1624LIN YONG-JIETaiwan127127
1625LI YI-ZHENTaiwan127127
1626LI YI-CHENTaiwan125125
1627JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan124124
1628HUANG XINTaiwan124124
1629WU JING-DIANTaiwan124124
1630ZALA MADHVIBAIndia124124
1631MULKY MURSYIDI ASMILANIndonesia123137
1632XU WEI-CHENTaiwan123123
1633CAIZONG-ENTaiwan119119
1634CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan119119
1635LIU YUTONGChina119119
1636QIU JI-MINTaiwan118118
1637WANG JUN-KAITaiwan114114
1638SADIKA ALUGURIIndia113125
1639HIT RADADIYA B.India109109
1640KWOK KAIHong Kong107119
1641SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore106106
1642MEE JUNG LEESouth Korea101101
1643HU TIANYUChina9595
1644BENITO HANSONIndonesia95106
1645KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea92102
1646LUCY BUCKLEYEngland9292
1647JEONG OK KIMSouth Korea9090
1648MYUNGSIL PARKSouth Korea9090
1649DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan8686
1650LI YU-HENGTaiwan8282
1651FAN EN-CITaiwan8282
1652CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan8282
1653SAHU AARTIIndia7777
1654WONSEOK LEESouth Korea7676
1655DINDA SHERINA DARMADIIndonesia7684
1656HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia7373
1657JEONG RYE CHEONSouth Korea7272
1658JUNIL OHSouth Korea6969
1659RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia6767
1660GAO MENGChina6767
1661JUNGSUN SIMSouth Korea6565
1662GUJA YUSouth Korea6060
1663JENSI VEKARIYA NITINBHAIIndia5757
1664OH YOUNG TAESouth Korea5454
1665HONGSUNG KIMSouth Korea5353
1666NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea5056
1667TSUYOSHI HOSOYAJapan4545
1668MARI FUKUIJapan4343
1669GEUMRAN HANSouth Korea4040
1670KIMINANDA DEVANDOIndonesia4045
1671R DHARSHAIndia3842
1672VEER KAPADIYA R.India3737
1673ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan3232
1674YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea2832
1675HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2626
1676IM CHAE HYUNSouth Korea2121
1677KIONG MOK LANSingapore1818
1678KUNITAKA SHIMIZUJapan1313
1679TAKEI AKITOJapan1313
1680PALLAVI PATKARIndia66