* BETA VERSION (NOT NECESSARY UP-TO-DATE)

RankNameCountryAverageScore 1Score 2Score 3
1PRATEEK YADAVIndia7428740671487731
2MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7311721874627253
3SIMON REINHARD Germany6824687167356867
4LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia6816710166996647
5ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia6745686067096665
6ANDREA MUZIIItaly6733760463416254
7YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6714679970236318
8JOHANNES MALLOWGermany6685664764037007
9LI YANG (2)China635466526057
10ZOU LUJIANChina5955481170945961
11SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance5941599954976327
12KATIE KERMODEEngland5631554556095738
13MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden5604483657306246
14ALEX MULLENUSA556981918515
15CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany5560562954685583
16ZHANG YINGChina55055505
17ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5381532757235092
18GAN KAOYUANChina5265533264605759
19BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany5020536945705121
20ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia4889413955284998
21UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia4836446448655180
22NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4815440850734963
23JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4779470047554881
24HU XUE YANChina47294729
25HU JIAHUAChina4718439655174242
26MARLO KNIGHTEngland4660451845184944
27BEN PRIDMOREEngland4634461046504641
28JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia4621438652804196
29SOH WEE TENGMalaysia4475429545454586
30JIAO XIAOTINGChina44624462
31SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia4409425043294647
32LEONG THIN SENGMalaysia4271419743684248
33XU ZHAOYANGChina42644264
34NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4254430140514412
35BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany4222476545293372
36CHEN MEIYUNChina41794179
37KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia4174407444893960
38GUO ZIXUANChina41394139
39MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia4129480339163668
40NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4060410141303947
41SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4041403739684117
42SU ZEHEChina402970846344
43MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia4026412047203237
44ZHANG LING FENGChina40254025
45LIU RENJIEChina396836634272
46XIONG QIHANGChina39544393
47KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3947458532354021
48PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia391859665789
49YANG XIChina39123912
50FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia3910404940543626
51AISHA NADINE SHARIKHAIndonesia3903387938563974
52YAN LINQIChina3896387831684641
53NELSON DELLISUSA3884322641054321
54MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia3866322839464424
55FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia3864359841173876
56NORBERT REULKEGermany3840374340273750
57LIUMEI ZHUChina380940423576
58SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany3748352038623863
59LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia3741554024453238
60QIU WEIChina37364151
61KENNETH TANSingapore3692333839693769
62MELANIE HöLLEINGermany3681270937434592
63PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand3644427627413915
64ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia36243624
65YUNJI LEESouth Korea35843584
66ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3582335634743915
67MOTORO OHNOJapan3579359529914151
68JIANNAN WANGChina35743972
69SILVIO DI FABIOItaly3536378134073421
70ZHANG JIAChina35353928
71TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia352353185250
72YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia34953495
73SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia349249945482
74UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia3476439129163120
75ZHANG XIAOTONGChina347331693777
76ZHOU LIUAOChina34663466
77XIANG BING China3447390636112823
78ANANYA NARAYANASWAMYIndia343129913870
79MARTIN NILSSONSweden3412367230543510
80BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia3391372636542793
81BRADEN ADAMSCanada33593359
82YUHAO HEChina335034913210
83UYANGA ANDREIMongolia33473347
84LIU XIAOLINChina33363336
85MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia33343334
86ZHU WENCAIChina33243324
87AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia3293362133822875
88ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3292326533233288
89GUO LIYANChina3291462434172929
90NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia3276284833713609
91XIAO MUFENChina32543616
92NAOYA HIRATAJapan3254327229373553
93GUAN QINGChina32173217
94LIANG GUANGYUChina3213338331893069
95KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3198353932972759
96JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines3179257632093751
97ORKHAN IBADOVAzerbaijan3158291331523408
98MOKSH JAINIndia3125299732403137
99LIM JACK YEANMalaysia3077414832931791
100CHENG CHIChina30773419
101JOHN GRAHAMUSA304638115326
102TENUUN TAMIRMongolia30423042
103ZHENG HANSHENGChina30383376
104SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia30383038
105RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia3027292130583102
106LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark3011298931402903
107FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia2994314028283013
108LIHONG HUANGChina296734822453
109QING YUEChina295736222950
110AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia29382938
111ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia2933252128293449
112LI LIANFENChina29303255
113JAN ZOńPoland29162916
114JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea291323243503
115OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia2908305826123055
116EMMA ANDERSSONSweden290844194304
117LI LIN (2)China29033226
118HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine2900271630612922
119TAKERU AOKIJapan2891274231872744
120ZENG ZHENGNINGChina28902890
121AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia2866276430402794
122SUN TAOChina2854301023123240
123GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2849305028732625
124WU WEIChina28472847
125KHANGAL BATTURMongolia2847312328363532
126CHENG JIAN FENGChina28472847
127JüRGEN PETERSENGermany2838282727882897
128SONG CHANGZEChina28262826
129YOSSYIFA ZAHRA PERMATAIndonesia2808302931592235
130JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea2783293829762435
131DANIEL EVANSWales2772270027082907
132TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia2760290230422336
133CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia2741286431743099
134HO CHUN LINTaiwan2718243726833035
135WU LINLINChina2698340322613330
136MICHAEL KARIUSFrance2695294028642281
137HUANG XUANRONGChina269229263055
138CHEN XIAODANChina26842982
139ZHANG LINChina26822682
140CHEN ZHIQIANGChina267043004600
141FLORIAN MANICARDIFrance26612661
142LI YUANChina26542949
143GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance2647198734762479
144RINALDY ADINIndonesia2636274526522511
145OMKAR KIBEIndia263637734134
146JERRIN BAILEYAustralia26332633
147SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia25762576
148CHU MUDAChina25652565
149ZHANG TINGFENG_2China255829542161
150CHENG JIARUIChina25572557
151DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia2525252729142135
152XU HONGChina25172796
153DANA LOOSENGermany2505282727451941
154JI YU CHENChina25032503
155XIAO YANPINGChina25012779
156MA ZHENZEChina24982775
157CHEN SHAORUIChina24972775
158GALIBAN KANGChina249225992386
159SøREN DAMTOFTDenmark2487274427252822
160TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2474279825402910
161ARYANIndia2470229123612757
162ZHONG YIChina24542454
163XIONG YAChina24492449
164XU YUNZHEChina24472447
165SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia244537023632
166TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia24422442
167JOEL MICUS DELGADO LOLONGPhilippines24402440
168YU GUOCAIChina2431258917412961
169LV CAN BINChina242722092644
170SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2416250124352312
171ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia2400261420532533
172SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2389265825241984
173ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia23482348
174ZHUANG YULINChina234529922218
175TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany2342226224372326
176WEN SISILIAChina23402340
177CHEN JUNYUANChina23342334
178NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia23322332
179ZIXUAN CHENChina23212579
180FRANCIS BLONDINCanada23172317
181ZHANG TIANBOChina23162573
182BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia23032303
183FU HAIHAOChina229816512945
184KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia22962296
185ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2295202021652698
186LI MINGHUIChina22932293
187YVES BLANCHARDFrance2275205324822289
188DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2270154826342628
189SHI JIAMINGChina22652265
190ANNE REULKEGermany226338063738
191WANG KUNChina22552255
192WU CONGChina22332233
193BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia22252225
194NAOKI MIWAJapan22252225
195HE LONGChina2224201616443012
196ANU ERDENEBATMongolia22162462
197NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines2213164122942705
198GUAN HEYUANChina22112211
199RUI YU ZHAOChina220922142203
200RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2205246519422209
201G CH NAGA ANIRUDHIndia22022202
202WU DANYANGChina21802422
203MAX STEINEBACHEngland21622402
204JASH JAINIndia2156206224511954
205FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus21522152
206DANIEL FOGELIsrael21352135
207YAROSLAV MATSELYUKHUkraine2128203021572197
208YAN BOYIXIAOChina212120482194
209MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia2114262215172204
210ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia21132113
211LEO LEBARQUEFrance21112111
212KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia2105251515082292
213NIDHI JAINIndia209529191271
214CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia209121822464
215WANG SHENGChina20832083
216WANG XINMINGChina20822082
217SU GUOXI_2China20762306
218SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia20722072
219ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia206722901843
220ZHANG ZONGKUNChina2051139622092548
221YAN FUBAOChina20502050
222ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia20462046
223ZHANG WEI (2)China20422042
224LIANG ZHIQIANChina20282028
225MUKHAMMAD ABDULLAEVUzbekistan20142014
226AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia2011223818331961
227XIE QINGPINGChina19822202
228ZHU HAONANChina19761976
229ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia19741974
230LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia19722192
231PENG XIANGLIANGChina19691969
232KEVIN LIChina19671967
233ARNAUD FEGUEUXFrance19661966
234ZARA TABINAIndonesia1960175118622266
235SHI DANTINGChina19591959
236SIOW YAN AIMalaysia19541954
237BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia1949187120891887
238SON YI BINMalaysia19381938
239HONG QI-LUNTaiwan19242137
240LI HUASHANGChina1923219623461228
241HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea191316312196
242JIN MANXIChina191321482103
243TAN JIAJUNChina19112123
244DOVRANBEK TURDIEVUzbekistan19091909
245CHEW JING HANGMalaysia189720431751
246CHEO YOKE YEONGMalaysia18941894
247JANET VALENCIAIndonesia18911891
248KONG SHASHAChina18852094
249GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia18801880
250TAN HOE YINMalaysia18731873
251ZHANG YIFANG China18661866
252RUAN XUANChina186028633336
253RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia1856169525161976
254FANG YANQINGChina18551855
255SUN YIGEChina18542060
256HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia1845166524042079
257ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany1843184617241959
258SIRUI LYUChina18331833
259ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia1829189319271668
260SUN JIANCHENGChina182817661891
261YU LIZHENChina18282031
262CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia181019632059
263SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia1809143524601531
264SEON MI YANGSouth Korea18061806
265HE FENGChina179415732015
266MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia17861985
267LI XINGChina17821980
268DHRUV MANOJSingapore177916151942
269LIM JUN YIMalaysia177318981648
270TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia17651765
271PAWEł MILCZAREKPoland17641764
272ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia17621762
273WU MENGQIChina17621762
274KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan1760220114361644
275SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia1758241616741182
276SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea175725462725
277AVI CHAVDAUSA17551755
278PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany175014572044
279ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia174529232311
280TANVI JAINIndia1741157621771469
281PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance17351928
282ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1729165217821754
283ZHAO MINGHUIChina17261918
284KO YUNJISouth Korea1725175617581662
285EZEQUIEL VALENZUELACanada17081708
286HYEONA YEUSouth Korea17011701
287YANG YUNNANChina168915311847
288YICHEN HUIChina16761676
289ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia166717253702907
290VICTOR SEGONDFrance16671667
291LIU LULUChina166624481254
292CHEN GUAN RENChina166417271971
293WANG YUXIN (2)China16591659
294RACHIT M.R.India16591659
295NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia16481648
296SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia16455485
297LI XIAOXIANChina163319251704
298ZHOU KAIChina16261807
299BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia162421822691
300GORDON COWELLScotland1618161316901551
301PATRICIA VNYZ R. LOPEZPhilippines16051605
302KERUI BAOChina160117281475
303ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia15991599
304AKASH RUPELAIndia15929792205
305RIVA JAINIndia158916881489
306MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia1584187510761802
307LI CHENXUNChina158319601557
308CHONG KAM YANMalaysia158317031463
309HE MAOChina15771753
310YAP QI YUANMalaysia15751575
311NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia157423792869
312TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia15731573
313GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia15671741
314ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTERAIndonesia15661566
315NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia155814291686
316SEAN KIMSouth Korea15571557
317SONG XINGXINGChina1556152611521990
318BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia15551555
319LE LUChina155010752024
320LV SIRUIChina15471547
321THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam15401711
322BAI HAIYANChina15401711
323WANG YANYANChina153718731543
324ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia153315761491
325MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia153318848841831
326CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan1530140112371951
327PAN ZIQIChina15275091
328FRANK GRUBEGermany1527149319331154
329ZHANG HANGCHENGChina15261526
330YANN CAUMARTINFrance15201520
331YUAN ZIRUIChina15141682
332KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan15142044984
333JANICE FAITH A. DE BELENPhilippines15141514
334JUN MING WUChina15131681
335HEMANT JOSHIBahrain15121512
336HUO QIHAOChina15101678
337PIERRE BRUZIFrance1506146414351618
338ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia150524672550
339AMILYN GRACE CONTRERASPhilippines15021502
340ZHAN HAIBOChina14861651
341IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia14861486
342MAJA SPIOLEKGermany148314351530
343TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1476166314791287
344GOH PEI CHIMalaysia14761476
345TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia146515151415
346ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina145919091333
347LIU BO CHAOChina14511612
348CHAVI JAINIndia143722342556
349ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia14341593
350MISHANK BAFNAIndia14321432
351WANG YUANChina14281428
352PARAJAPATI VIRENDRAIndia14261426
353TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia14231423
354ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia14224266
355WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia141620482201
356ZHANG YUTAOChina140817451384
357TEH JUN BINMalaysia14081564
358CLAIRE WANGUSA14001556
359ZHANG PINYUANChina14001400
360CHEN YIYOUChina13951550
361KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia13931548
362TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia1392173113081137
363RUMI LEESouth Korea138812331544
364SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea13849701798
365GAO FENGChina138311831892
366SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain13831383
367RAYA ANINDYA  RIZQIIndonesia138311131652
368KSENIYA SAMOTIYUkraine137813511405
369CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia13771530
370TAN SHU MEIMalaysia13751375
371SEOKJUN JOSouth Korea13741374
372DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1372136813321415
373CUI YINGChina13701370
374HYUNGBEEN LIMSouth Korea13651365
375KENVI JAINIndia1364137411541565
376CHEN CONGChina13631515
377LIU YULINChina13621362
378MAXIMILIAN DIETLGermany13541354
379LAVANYA VIndia13541505
380KATRINA CAMILLE H. QUEPhilippines13531353
381YANG YANChina13524508
382BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia13501501
383JIANG HUIYIChina13451494
384QIAN TOMMYChina13301330
385KENJI TAKAGIJapan132519352039
386JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea13201466
387LAU KEE WEIMalaysia13151462
388ZAC MURFETAustralia13141460
389XINGYU LIUChina13111311
390NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia13111456
391JI YUCHENChina13071453
392XINGJIE WANGChina13051450
393KHULAN PUREV-OCHIRMongolia13021302
394MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia13011445
395CHLOE ANDREA B. GALAMGAMPhilippines1299110413181476
396WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia129694513611582
397WAN MIU LINGHong Kong129411421445
398LAI YITONGChina12921436
399HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea129112521329
400MUNKHKHUSLEN MUNKHNARANMongolia12861286
401MA ZHIBOChina12814270
402LEONIE HERMANNGermany12791279
403GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea12721413
404YANTI AGUSTINOVAIndonesia12681268
405LI XIAOGUANChina12661266
406SOO YEON KIMSouth Korea12591259
407LINA BOSSEGermany12581258
408ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia12581397
409SIONG YONG CHENMalaysia12561256
410JULIA CHEVALIERFrance12551255
411KIM DAELNSouth Korea125313872373
412JUN HEE WONSouth Korea1251113013271298
413BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia12461384
414WANG ZIXUANChina12414136
415JAY MATTHEW GANZANPhilippines12411241
416CHITRA P SAWANTIndia12391377
417DIMITRI HEIDETFrance12381238
418HUNG REN SIEWMalaysia12371237
419NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia12371374
420TOBIASZ BORALPoland12363708
421JOSHUA BAJE MACARAIGPhilippines12331233
422WEI YINChina12331370
423KUSUM JAINIndia123220671629
424GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea123218482259
425XU YIMINGChina12311231
426MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea12241360
427TSENGEG ENKHTAIVANMongolia12231223
428DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia122111401302
429JUSTUS EDELMANNGermany12211221
430KOAY RENELLEMalaysia122017611900
431HIROSHI ABEJapan1219120813361114
432MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia121812731163
433SON KIAN CHEEMalaysia12181218
434JAYCHELLE MIRANDA M. CALUMPONG Philippines1218109110171546
435LIU YELINChina12141214
436TERRANCE CHIA LI YANGMalaysia121414121016
437HAOTIAN NIUChina12131213
438SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia12131348
439LI MINXUANChina120895912341429
440DUANDUAN LIChina120713031111
441G NAGA ANUMITAIndia12071207
442BO, XIEChina120310121394
443CHAELIN KIMSouth Korea12021202
444MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia12011335
445YEE YIK MEIMalaysia11971197
446TAM KA HOHong Kong119621101877
447XU WENWEIChina11941194
448CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia119412621125
449JANG WON LEESouth Korea119211931192
450TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia119212469451384
451SANGHYUN PARKSouth Korea11891189
452SUBHASH REDDY KASARAIndia11861186
453WANG YUXINChina11831315
454ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany118311311235
455MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines11823940
456SODBILEG BUYANBATMongolia11811181
457REBECCA ERNSTGermany117918851652
458JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea11781309
459PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines117812731330931
460LEONG KHEE SHUENSingapore11721172
461MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia11651295
462FAIRUZ ZAHIRAH RABBANI P.Indonesia11651165
463BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia11653494
464MUHAMMAD FATIR MAULANAIndonesia11611161
465UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia11603867
466FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain116017471732
467IAN HENDRAWANIndonesia11561284
468NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia115511461481838
469YAP NYEN BOONMalaysia11531153
470KATHY LANGAustralia11528881416
471TOH SING HUIMalaysia11521152
472LAI YINCHENGChina11511279
473JASMIN LÜBKEGermany11471274
474VAIBHAV JAINIndia11461273
475JIA CHENGMINGChina114488014161136
476BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia11413424
477FAUZAN JANUAR ARYAWAN KUSUMAIndonesia11401140
478BHAVETH JANAGAMAIndia11381138
479BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea11387171560
480JASSIKA SHIRISH PATILIndia11321132
481YE YIRANChina11311257
482MINJU KIMSouth Korea11311131
483SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia112111931050
484NG KWONG LOONGSingapore11211246
485LI JIAZHENGChina11213737
486KHONGORZUL NEKHIITMongolia11201120
487HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia11161241
488NELI SYAHIDA NI'MAIndonesia11151239
489NIKLAS MARSCHALLAustria11141114
490JINYOUNG PARKSouth Korea11141114
491HANSOL KIMSouth Korea11091109
492HYEWON JEONSouth Korea11067381475
493YUZUKI TAKAOKAJapan10991385813
494DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland10951217
495CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANGMalaysia10931252934
496KRISTINE MARIE C. FAELNARPhilippines10891089
497PAN YI TON MENGChina10861206
498MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia108410541113
499MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan108111321030
500FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq10808971264
501I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia10809749821285
502TOMAS DERVILLEFrance10781078
503SEA JIN OHSouth Korea10771077
504ANGELO JOSHUA C. CATALUNA Philippines10761076
505ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia107610081255964
506TANSEL ALIAustralia107315951624
507CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines107111031147964
508CHIN NING SHANMalaysia10701070
509WON RAK CHOISouth Korea10691188
510ZHE LIChina10661184
511TAMIR MASHBATMongolia10663198
512MOONSIK KEUMSouth Korea10641064
513AARON DAVID DELA CRUZ SORILLAPhilippines10611123999
514QU HAOHUIChina10601178
515GISELHER MANDLGermany10593178
516HETANSH SHAHIndia10534121693
517YUJUN LEESouth Korea10511051
518YEOH JIE YUMalaysia10501050
519CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia104810101318
520JASON ZHANGChina10451161
521SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea10431159
522KAZUMA TAKAYANAGIJapan10381038
523LOW SYE CHUANSingapore10361036
524DIER YIChina10341149
525DAVID ANDERSSONSweden10291029
526SHARVIL GHADGEIndia10281028
527ANUDARI ERDENEPUREVMongolia10261026
528AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia10211135
529SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia10201020
530TAN QIN WEIMalaysia10131013
531MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia10111123
532RADHIANSYAH NOVRIZALIndonesia10111123
533CHIN QI YANGMalaysia10091009
534WANG XIAOBINChina10071119
535KHULAN BAYARAAMongolia10051005
536HUANG ZIZHAOChina999999
537CHEN YIJIAChina996996
538RIYA PRASHANT SHETYEIndia995995
539JAVIER MORENOSpain99416291684
540YUSUKE SUZUKIJapan993993
541ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance9911101
542MAMTA KOONAIndia9891976992
543TAI WEUY LIANGMalaysia988988
544WANG XINYUChina9861096
545ENG NG JUN WEIMalaysia985985
546SOO IM JANGSouth Korea9851094
547ADRIEL PADOLINA SIMBOLPhilippines9845661403
548WANG CHENDAChina9821091
549NG CHENG YUSingapore9801089
550RATHOD AADITY K.India9806071352
551TAN YI JINGMalaysia979979
552LYNNE KELLYAustralia9768901063
553JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea9751084
554FENNO SCHRADERGermany974974
555MASAYUKI WADAJapan9741068880
556YUDI LESMANAIndonesia9733243
557SIMONE LETHEBYAustralia9641071
558WU JINYUANChina964964
559YAP WEI YEEMalaysia9641071
560ALEXA SOPHIA CAISIP CANARIAPhilippines9638701056
561JINSEOB KIMSouth Korea960960
562JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea9541060
563PUA HUI SANMalaysia953953
564MILA ANDYNI ADINIndonesia953953
565KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines9521058
566RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia9491054
567INTEN FAJAR UTAMIIndonesia9431047
568BILGUUDEI IDERJARGALMongolia941941
569KAORI TSUJIKUBOJapan941941
570JOHNNY (JUAN) BRIONESUSA9402821
571ROMAN BOBEKHGermany9408561023
572VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia9391044
573TARA THOMBREIndia937937
574YOU HONG-ENTaiwan937937
575SOYOUNG CHAESouth Korea937937
576KRISTINE MARIE SY FRANCISCOPhilippines935935
577WANG YUERUChina9353118
578KUMKUM SUVASIYAIndia935935
579WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan9341038
580RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea9331037
581TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia9303100
582ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia9303099
583LIM TZEH FUMalaysia929929
584BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia9294789551352
585ELYSSA MAE B. SANTOSPhilippines928928
586DIYANSH JAINIndia9261248667863
587JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea9241026
588FANG SHIQIChina9233077
589ONG WEN XINMalaysia9219871118659
590MI SUK KIMSouth Korea9201022
591LEE CHANG SUSouth Korea920920
592PUTRI OKTAVIANIIndonesia9181020
593CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance9171019
594WANG OSCARChina916916
595XU BENNINGChina9161017
596LU SHANCHUANChina9123041
597VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia910918867944
598CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany9107281092
599NICHOLAS SLOAN LIEMIndonesia909909
600ATI FAHRIYATIIndonesia908908
601MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia9063018
602ZOU YUXUANChina9041005
603CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia9043012
604OYU-ERDENE ULZIIBAYARMongolia902902
605SHI YUEHANChina901901
606CAROLINA DAMMGermany900900
607TEMUULEN ODGIIVMongolia899899
608PETRA GAVRIELIndonesia897897
609DIEUX BENISSE G. LLANZAPhilippines896896
610HEESEON JEONSouth Korea896995
611KHO HUI SEEMalaysia893893
612GI HONG LIMSouth Korea893824961
613JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea888987
614NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia888987
615ANNA LANGEGermany887985
616TRISTAN WEILERGermany885885
617HINA OHARAJapan881881
618BON KIMSouth Korea878878
619ZHENG NIANHENGChina877877
620SONALI RAVINDRA KANDALKARIndia875875
621SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea874971
622TRI DHARMA SATRIOIndonesia865865
623HEEWON CHAESouth Korea865961
624MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea864960
625MICHEL FERRYFrance863959
626NAURA AZIZAHIndonesia861861
627OYUNJARGAL NARANBAATARMongolia861861
628MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines860955
629MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia8565911310
630MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia8558731093599
631LI SIA YAPMalaysia8552564
632BORIS QUACHFrance852947
633DAVIDE CAROSINIItaly8522555
634JAN IVRI M. PAYAWALPhilippines851851
635NIMISHA RAJESH NAMBIARIndia850850
636ADAM ERLANGGAIndonesia849849
637JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea848943
638FAEZA KIREINA MUTHMAINNAH P.Indonesia847847
639ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines8472541
640KEISYA AZ ZAHRAIndonesia847847
641JOEL LICCARDIFrance846977866693
642DENG HAOSingapore842842
643LAURIN ZENGERGermany839911767
644AHMAD HUDZAIFAHIndonesia838838
645MANASA NUCHUIndia835928
646JIANG XUETINGChina8352783
647NANDAKRISHNA MIndia835950719
648DHARINI KURAKULAIndia8341063688751
649KHALISH THARRA MAZAYA K.Indonesia834834
650ANEKE POLAKIndonesia832826755916
651JOHANNES ZHOUGermany8312494
652TAN LEE MENGMalaysia831831
653DEZHOU CHENChina830922
654MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia829921
655NAURI ALIYYAHIndonesia828828
656MICHEL NOWAKGermany825825
657JEONGMIN CHOESouth Korea823823
658NG CHUANMalaysia821821
659GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia821912
660EUNJA YOOSouth Korea820911
661HEEYA KIMSouth Korea818909
662LOKESH A JAINIndia8171131503
663SHAHU ROHITIndia814814
664AAKANKSHA RAJENDRA AWADIndia809809
665DONG HO KIMSouth Korea808897
666DON VITO B. ANDAYAPhilippines807745825850
667VAISHNAVI RIndia806895
668SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia799759839
669KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan798886
670YIN YOLANDAChina795795
671JAEWEON LEESouth Korea794794
672JOSH HEULERGermany792880
673NITESH KRITH JAINIndia791893690
674VIRANSHI SHAHIndia790790
675ZHENG ZIHAOChina788788
676DAECHUL SONSouth Korea788788
677ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore787874
678YOUNG JAE KWONSouth Korea785785
679HUANG HANYANGChina778865
680BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia777863
681AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia776985467876
682IL NAM SIMSouth Korea775861
683JI HUN KWONSouth Korea771771
684JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea771857
685MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia770856
686KARL BENEDICT C. REALPhilippines770770
687RAFI RAIHAN PRIHARTONOIndonesia768768
688LOUISE JANE L. DEL ROSARIOPhilippines765765
689YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan764849
690KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan763648913727
691BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia757841
692GREG WILLSAustralia756936576
693YONGHWI JEONSouth Korea756756
694JANSEN JEWEL A. SANTOYO Philippines755647863
695NAOMI SARAH LIEMIndonesia754754
696SHUNSUKE HOSOIJapan754754
697HYEMIN LEESouth Korea754838
698JAE IK JUNGSouth Korea753753
699RUAN HAOXINChina752752
700WU ZHENYOUChina750750
701VISHAL VIKAS PATILIndia747747
702CHIRAG SINGHVIIndia744744
703DEV SANGHVI India743743
704JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines74311721056
705JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea743825
706LUISA MAIERGermany741741
707REBECCA MAMOGermany741824
708JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany7402220
709PRIYA SINGHIndia739739
710KWON OHYOONSouth Korea738738
711CHEUNG CHI KINMacau738738
712SWAPNEEL RAJENDRA AWADIndia737737
713AKASH MODIIndia736818
714ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ MUÑOZSpain7352449
715LIU WING SZEHong Kong733814
716IN AE CHOISouth Korea733733
717LAU XING YAOSingapore733733
718AMIRA AMALIA SARASVATI RIYANTOIndonesia732813
719SEEMA A SIndia731731
720HON JIA YINGMalaysia731895567
721MIN KYEONG CHANSouth Korea730730
722YONG WOO KUSouth Korea729809
723GOH JING WEISingapore728728
724RINNE TSUJIKUBOJapan727727
725ROBERT SAMUEL M. PELINGONPhilippines726726
726TRUPTI PANKAJ AGARWALIndia725725
727ANUNDARI AMARMongolia7252416
728RAHIL KOTHARIIndia724724
729AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia724804
730PRAGATI PRABHAKAR DALVIIndia722722
731MEGHANA VOLLALAIndia718718
732NINAD SUBHASH KANEKARIndia716716
733LIM SHENG FUMalaysia716716
734LIM KAI HNGMalaysia715715
735MAXIME BERGERFrance714714
736LI CHENXIANChina713885700
737SANA NAZNEENIndia712712
738HUANG HAO CHENGChina711790
739GUN MOO LEESouth Korea711790
740KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea708787
741LOW WEI DIMalaysia7072357
742JAY VIJAY MEHTAIndia705705
743CHENG CHEN YINMalaysia703703
744ATHAYA KEMAL ALTHAFIndonesia700700
745SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia699836613646
746CHANDANA ANNADIIndia698698
747TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines697775
748LIU KAIYUChina697774
749ATHARVA SANTOSH WALAWALKARIndia696696
750AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines695773
751ZIXUAN LIChina694771
752LEOW CHI ZHENMalaysia694694
753YOON HYE SUSouth Korea692692
754HONJE WATANABEChina692419965
755ADRIEN QUINTEROSwitzerland692692
756EIKO OHARAJapan692692
757LIM RYANSingapore691691
758WOON RU THIANMalaysia689689
759ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia689799579
760MIHI YUNSouth Korea688688
761CHEN ZIBINChina688765
762RAMUIndia688688
763JAMES BRYAN CHOI GOPhilippines688688
764RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia6884161111
765NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia686761564734
766SHARON KORMANAustralia680756
767JAIN PREKSHAIndia678678
768LAI JOSHSingapore678678
769MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia678753
770KARAN JAINIndia6752251
771DAEWOONG CHOISouth Korea674674
772GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea673679667
773NADIA FULGAGermany673648697
774JONATHAN NEWMARCHAustralia672672
775HU YIMINChina670745
776ZYMBERI SALAGermany670661679
777ABHEE B. WAGHELAIndia668668
778SIYEONG YANGSouth Korea668668
779SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea667741
780CHAI NEN QUANMalaysia665665
781TEOH YEE SOONMalaysia664664
782MUHAMMAD FAJAR SUARDIIndonesia664738
783ROBIN VON JENAGermany664558769
784PANG XI HERNMalaysia6631989
785ADNAN MOHAMMED MULLANIIndia662662
786POH SHI XUANMalaysia662662
787ALEXA AURELIAIndonesia660660
788LOH JUN WEIMalaysia659659
789SYAFITRI ANGGRAENIIndonesia659733
790WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan658533783
791CHEW ZHENG XUANMalaysia656656
792SAIRAJ SAWANTIndia651651
793JULIA SCHMIDTGermany651595707
794FAISAL JABIRIndonesia650722
795LIM JUN XUANMalaysia650722
796CYRIL T. QUITORIANOPhilippines649649
797USHUAIA ELISSE CARRITEROPhilippines649649
798VIGHNESH AMAR MHATREIndia647647
799ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia646718
800ROMAIN PERNIERFrance644644
801MANOJ KUMARIndia6436351047247
802VASANTH JOSEPHIndia643643
803MANFRED EMMELUTHGermany643643
804KUSH PARESH VAISHNANIIndia642642
805NG ZI CHENMalaysia641641
806MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia640712
807JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines6392129
808YOUNGJIN KIMSouth Korea639639
809SREEJA KAMERAIndia637707
810PRANAY VADLAKONDAIndia637637
811HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea636707
812MANNAT JAINIndia634705
813NALANI VERHOEVENGermany632632
814TAY JIA SHENGMalaysia632632
815SUEUN KIMSouth Korea631701
816RAHUL TEJA NALLAIndia630630
817IAN FENNELLEngland629896362
818BHARAT NISARIndia627627
819SHINGALA JENISHIndia625625
820UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia623693
821WEN YUSHUQIChina623692
822KESIAH C. RARANGPhilippines623623
823JIMMY RICAUTFrance623623
824PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia6211067794
825YOSSYAKIRA ALIYA PERMATAIndonesia620620
826BILKIS RAFIQ MULANIIndia619619
827WONG SHING KONGHong Kong619688
828SNIGDHA REDDY ANUMANDLAIndia619619
829SAHIL DAVDAIndia619687
830UDAY ANIRUDDHBHAI SOLANKIIndia618618
831TAN YI BEIMalaysia617617
832SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia617686
833AMITIIndia617707527
834AERHEE HAMSouth Korea616616
835SAMPSON TAN ZE YUMalaysia616719513
836ZHAN MING ZHOUChina614614
837BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany613297930
838DEV BHANSALIIndia612612
839J. RICHARD SELVADURAI SAMUELIndia611611
840RIPAN KARLIANTOIndonesia607675
841UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia6062019
842JANHVI VILAS SHINDEIndia605605
843NAMUUN BATBAYARMongolia605605
844SHASHANK DEVAIndia604604
845NAZIR AHMEDSweden604604
846TOMOYA KUBOJapan603603
847KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea602669
848ALFRED SHAK TZE CHUNGMalaysia601601
849FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany600600
850YOU HONG ENTaiwan5957421042
851DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia594627562
852LAU CHEE YEOWMalaysia594594
853MOTOYUKI KUMAKIJapan593593
854MA. KATRINA FABREPhilippines590590
855SAW JIA HUAMalaysia588653
856HYUNSOO KIMSouth Korea587587
857ANTOINETTE HERTSENBERGNetherlands586586
858SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia584649
859NATHALIE ISAAKGermany583583
860JULE MüHLCHENGermany583583
861AARON JAIRUS L. CASTELOPhilippines583583
862MELCHISEDECH M. MALAMIONPhilippines580580
863GANG YUN JUNGSouth Korea578578
864JANOUS ABADPhilippines578883850
865HO YUN LEESouth Korea577641
866KHUSHI SANGHVIIndia576576
867DHANANJAY BHAMREIndia575575
868JéRôME ALBERTIFrance575639
869SHEN ZEYIChina572635
870KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia572635
871LI JIATONGChina570570
872GOKUL KAMALESHIndia570633
873ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia569665474
874JASPER BRENT CHOI GOPhilippines569569
875SRIMAN MIndia568631
876SEOHYUN HWANGSouth Korea568568
877ZHANG LALAChina567630
878NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia5671888
879ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany5661886
880RUCHI RAVEENDRAN NAIRIndia565565
881AVNI AMITABH BHADRAIndia564564
882LAM HIUYIHong Kong564626
883JAINIL BAFNAIndia563568558
884LI JINYUChina563563
885NAKWON SEONGSouth Korea563563
886EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea562625
887AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia562624
888NEHA SINGHIndia560560
889SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea559622
890TAI JIA XUANMalaysia5591677
891GAJERA DHANVI R.India559559
892HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea559621
893ANUSHKA CHANDRAKANT BRAHMANEIndia557557
894WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia5531660
895AN WOO LEESouth Korea552614546496
896TREESHA SHAILENDRA PAGDHAREIndia552552
897NANDINI VOLLALAIndia552552
898CHEN MUZIChina5521655
899ZHANG ZIQIANChina551612
900JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea551310745598
901FENDYIndonesia551612
902DANIEL TIMMSEngland549610
903ZHOU YING (2)China5471824
904JOSé MARíA BEASpain543836794
905AI XIN NIMalaysia543543
906JING XUAN LIMSingapore543543
907CHARLES ANDREI B. GALAMGAMPhilippines542542
908BRUNO MARTINFrance5411804
909XIE ZIJUNChina5411803
910HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia541216450956
911YU HENG GOHSingapore540540
912TAN SZE YINGMalaysia539539
913YEOH JIE QIMalaysia539539
914HYUN NYEO KIMSouth Korea538538
915VASOYA SNEHAIndia538431645
916BALQISH SLOMONOVAIndonesia537597
917SHRADDHA SUBHASH MOREIndia537537
918SUNIL SAWANTIndia5361609
919LI ZHUOLINChina5361788
920MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia536595
921DANIEL KILOVAustralia5361786
922SEO YEONG KIMSouth Korea536536
923JUHYUN PARKSouth Korea536536
924SELIM AYDINTurkey534594
925MEETH BAFNAIndia534534
926AYUTA TONOMURAJapan533658287653
927SHUBHAM BAIRAGIIndia532532
928GAMARA HIREN N.India532532
929MACKENZIE MICHALCZUKCanada531531
930DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia5301768
931BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore5301767
932SHIKHAR JAINIndia529529
933NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia526584
934KIRAN SANJAY SANASIndia524524
935TUGSJARGAL ITGELMongolia524524
936ENG NG JUN SHERNMalaysia523523
937MI JA BAESouth Korea523581
938KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia520578
939DHRUV KISHOR PATELIndia520520
940VASOYA RIYANSHIIndia518518
941AGNA FIKRI AL RIFAIIndonesia516573
942KHUSHI JAINIndia514514
943SOO BUM LEESouth Korea514571
944ANSARI MOHAMMED AMEEN MOHD YUSUFIndia513513
945NIE DONGDONGChina5131710
946CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand512490534
947PRAMILA PAWARIndia510510
948P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia510566
949HAZEL JAINIndia509566
950KNG RWUI H'NGMalaysia509509
951CHEN ZIYUChina507507
952NICHOLAS BERT TEJANOPhilippines505505
953VAISHNAVI MAHESH BHAWARIndia504504
954SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia504560
955SOPHIA RIVARDCanada503503
956TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar503559
957OSMOND TEH SHAN HONGMalaysia503503
958HE YITINGChina5021507
959LUISA JüRßGermany502364640
960LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan500556
961MIN HTET KYAWSingapore498498
962MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya4971491
963PRATYUSH KETAN CHHEDAIndia496496
964CHAE WON JANGSouth Korea496496
965MIHIKA JAINIndia495550
966AMRUT JADHAVIndia4951485
967MAHIRA ALYNA NISAAIndonesia495495
968ISSA ALMOGADMILibya495702782
969SHAH BRAHMAIndonesia494263726
970KARLOTTA HAMANNGermany494494
971MARICON G. CALUYAPhilippines494494
972SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea494548
973JASANI DRASTIIndia492385600
974DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia492547
975HOR HONG MINGMalaysia492492
976HARSHA RAPARTHYIndia492492
977HARSH JAYESH SANGANIIndia492492
978NIKITA NITIN AGARWALIndia492492
979GOGRI KHUSHBOO MANISHIndia491491
980YEEUN AHNSouth Korea491545
981AMY KIMSouth Korea491491
982RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia490544
983P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia489543
984MARCEL WAGNERGermany488488
985NIKHIL SATISH SONAWANEIndia488488
986AKSHITAIndia488542
987RAJAMANI SUBHRAMANIIndia487487
988AKHIL THAKKARIndia487487
989NIRAJ SURYAWANSHIIndia486486
990YU BOHUIChina486486
991THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia484538
992ANGULLIA BAZILSingapore484484
993VISHAL SOPAN JADHAVIndia483483
994BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea482535
995CHON ZI YONGMalaysia481481
996KU TING-YUTaiwan479533
997ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia4791438
998MUHAMMAD ATHALA MIKAIL AR-RAYYANIndonesia479479
999NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines479532
1000CHRISTINA TALARIIndia476529
1001NAKSHATHRA NIZAMPETIndia476476
1002DHRUVANG KIRAN BHOIRIndia475475
1003SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia474527
1004GOKUL KAMLESH India474474
1005DESAI NAITIK P.India472472
1006SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia471496368548
1007YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia471523
1008PRAJAPATI RIDHDHI K.India470470
1009JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany470185755
1010HAFIZH MUCHTAR ACHMADIIndonesia470470
1011ALVIN TAN HOCK YIMalaysia469469
1012SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea469521
1013ANKIT BANSIWALIndia469469
1014PRAGATI PANDEYIndia468468
1015KO YU-TINGTaiwan467519
1016A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia4671556
1017WANG TONYChina465465
1018BHOOT DHRUVISHAIndia464464
1019J. CHERUBINA CHELSEAIndia463463
1020JOEL OELSCHLäGERGermany462462
1021LI JUNDAChina460460
1022HYEONG KI MINSouth Korea460460
1023ARSENIY ZHAROVGermany459459
1024ZOU HAOJUNChina458458
1025RIYA VEDPRAKASH DEVIndia458458
1026YASH KAMBLEIndia457507
1027THENG JUN QIANMalaysia456456
1028ROGER DSILVAIndia454454
1029MEET J SHAHIndia450500
1030JATIN KAILASH PHULWARIAIndia449449
1031ZHAN HONGKAIChina449499
1032REINE TSUJIKUBOJapan449449
1033ANJALI SOLANKIIndia448448
1034SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea444494
1035LENA-MARIE LISCHKEGermany444444
1036HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea443492
1037JAKOB KUNKELGermany443492
1038HUANG ZHENQISingapore441441
1039FLORECINTA MAESAYODYA WINENDIIndonesia441490
1040MANAS RAMESH SANKHLECHAIndia441441
1041CHEN YUANQIChina439488
1042JERICHO MATHEW B. ANGCONPhilippines439439
1043YOO BOON NAMSouth Korea439439
1044SOO BUM SHINSouth Korea439439
1045KEAHN BRUZZIAustralia439487
1046GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly4381461
1047ANSH FAGANIYAIndia438438
1048SARDHARA VIRANGNAIndia438438
1049AYUSH ANUJ TIWARIIndia437437
1050WANG YIZHENChina4321439
1051YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea431479
1052PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia431479
1053ZHANG RUIZHEChina431479
1054SADIE MCNEECanada431431
1055DANIEL MAYESAustralia4311436
1056P S HIBANSANJAIIndia430477
1057MIHAELA CRISTEARomania429314544
1058DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines4271424
1059HWANG YOUNG SOOKSouth Korea427427
1060SEEMA AGARWALIndia426426
1061RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia426436416
1062JI SU HEOSouth Korea425472
1063JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany423305541
1064JANHAVI SHIRISH PATILIndia423423
1065VIKASH KUMARIndia419466
1066DANISH PATELIndia419419
1067SEEMA RAJESH PATILIndia419419
1068CHULWOON AHNSouth Korea419419
1069AIMI WANGGermany417417
1070JIYAIndia416463
1071TEE XIN NEEMalaysia416448384
1072VRITTI JAINIndia415461
1073WANG YU-NINGTaiwan413459
1074CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea413459
1075KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia412457
1076PRACHI JAINIndia410376445
1077SOON ELGINSingapore409409
1078BEH HONG HUANMalaysia407407
1079MUHAMMAD SIDIQIndonesia405450
1080JAMIE WEEKESAustralia4051351
1081SHIKHARIndia404449
1082BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia404448
1083MUHAMMAD HANIFASYAM AFIFENDRAIndonesia4031342
1084HEE SOOK PARKSouth Korea402402
1085ABIGAIL TACKGermany401401
1086RAHUL PRASADIndia400400
1087SURAJ VERMAIndia398398
1088NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia398442
1089NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan3981327
1090AMEYA SHRIDHAR PANDITIndia395395
1091UNDHAD AMISHAIndia393393
1092TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance3931310
1093JULIA GALLENKEMPERGermany392392
1094MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea392436
1095MAIA CATHLEEN VIRTUSIOPhilippines392392
1096NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia392436
1097WANG KUANChina392435
1098EGOR SPINUMoldova392392
1099LI BO-XIANTaiwan392435
1100LUMIN SPERLINGUSA391391
1101DARSHAN ALPESH RANAIndia391391
1102ABDULLAH MU'ADZ NADZIR AZARIndonesia391434
1103MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia390483687
1104DAVID LöFQVISTSweden389432
1105WANG YU-ANTaiwan389432
1106SAYAM JAINIndia388388
1107KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia388305471
1108RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia387430
1109DISHANT KISHOR BHOIRIndia387387
1110HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia387430
1111KASHISH PATELIndia386386
1112KIM WON JINSouth Korea384384
1113GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia383426
1114CHEN ZIANGChina383383
1115CHEN QIANQIANChina382425
1116JAYANT KAILASH PHULWARIAIndia382382
1117YASH SANTOSH KATAREIndia382382
1118VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia381424
1119SUN LIMSouth Korea381423
1120UMAR TILMISANIIndonesia381423
1121SHANE DOORBARAustralia380446314
1122CHANDAN JAISWALIndia379379
1123CARLOS SCHMITTGermany378378
1124DWEEP JAINIndia378334422
1125JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines377419
1126TAEHEE KIMSouth Korea377377
1127URVASHI SANJAYRAO BHONGIndia377377
1128JUN SAN VOOSingapore376376
1129DHAIRYA SHAHIndia376376
1130MO RENYUChina375416
1131NADINE CHIUNSingapore374416
1132SONIYA THEVARIndia372372
1133TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia371412
1134VINAY RAPARTHYIndia370370
1135VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia370411
1136ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan369410
1137HEE RAN HWANGSouth Korea369369
1138MAHI PRABHAKAR PATILIndia369369
1139TANISH ANCHANIndia368368
1140NOA LUNA RABEGermany366366
1141MUKESH KUMAWATIndia366406
1142BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia366406
1143PINKAS ZHANGGermany365365
1144CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan364404
1145NEERJA KETAN MAJUMDARIndia363363
1146DISHAIndia363403
1147SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea363403
1148ALYSSA FUENTEBELLAPhilippines362362
1149J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia3611202
1150JULIAN B. SANTOSPhilippines360360
1151SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia360400
1152MANA OHARAJapan360360
1153YOUNGRAN SEOSouth Korea359359
1154VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia359399
1155JULIAN CHARLES TEJANOPhilippines358358
1156SASIN JAYANTI NISARIndia357357
1157SUNIL ARVIND GADHAVEIndia356356
1158SOHAM CHARIIndia353353
1159JUNGAE PARKSouth Korea353353
1160DIVYANK SANJAY MHATRE India352352
1161DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia352391
1162VEDANT PRAKASH WADKARIndia352352
1163MELWY CHATTOURFrance3501051
1164KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia348387
1165YURO LEESouth Korea348386
1166MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia343381
1167KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore343381
1168FIRDAVS ANORBOEVUzbekistan343343
1169ANJALI PARMARIndia343343
1170JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines3401132
1171EMMA VICENTECanada338338
1172MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia336373
1173JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea334371
1174PARV PORWALIndia332368
1175RAINE SEBASTIAN FLORESPhilippines329329
1176BHUMIKA SOLANKIIndia329329
1177CHONG JIE YUMalaysia327327
1178BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia326362
1179MANI SAI NIZAMPETIndia325325
1180NANDINI SHIRALKAREngland324324
1181CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco3241081
1182MOKSHIT SHAHIndia324324
1183AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADI Indonesia3231078
1184LI JINHANChina3211068
1185HAN MAN JOUNGSouth Korea320320
1186AN JAE SIKSouth Korea3191064
1187URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia316351
1188LEE MOEY CHINMalaysia315315
1189MUHAMMAD RADHI RABBANIIndonesia314349
1190LEE AYMERICSingapore313292334
1191KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBIS Indonesia3131044
1192HIMANSHU KHAMKARIndia313313
1193CATELYN JULIA D. NAVARROPhilippines311311
1194ZHE KAI LOWSingapore311311
1195ROHIT JANGAMIndia3101032
1196ANKUR AGARWALIndia3101032
1197VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia309343
1198MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia307341
1199VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia305339
1200SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia304211420283
1201ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia304337
1202KI SOON KIMSouth Korea301219383
1203MUHAMAD ADHA RAHARDIKAIndonesia299332
1204ANSHRA SANTOSH POTNISIndia299299
1205KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong298995
1206MALTE RAUSCHGermany298245351
1207SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong298994
1208HANANE SOUISSIMorocco298992
1209HE YONGZHIChina297297
1210KYUNG ROYSouth Korea296296
1211S.BALAGANESHIndia295295
1212MUN YUN YOUNGSouth Korea294294
1213NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia291324
1214LIJIE XUSingapore291970
1215HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan290323
1216CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia290968
1217GI CHANG LEESouth Korea290290
1218KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia290966
1219CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan289322
1220SRAHN HONGSouth Korea289289
1221ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan289321
1222SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia287318
1223KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia285317
1224EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia284946
1225MUHAMMAD RAHMAN HADIIndonesia284315
1226ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia283315
1227XU MINGZEChina282313
1228YVETTE ALEXANDRA THOMPSONIndonesia281312
1229SAHIL GOPLANIIndia281281
1230VINAY SAHEBRAO KADAMIndia278278
1231SOU CHA KIMSouth Korea277277
1232DAI YU-TINGTaiwan276307
1233GONI KIMSouth Korea276307
1234HOJIE NAGATA AIRAIndonesia276307
1235SREE KSHETHRA BURRAIndia275275
1236SANG HO KIMSouth Korea272272
1237KERIN JAINIndia272302
1238LAURENS LEERINKSouth Africa271271
1239KENANIAH ROI C. RARANGPhilippines271271
1240MUHAMMAD HAIKAL TRIATMOJOIndonesia270270
1241KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia269299
1242JASON RUDOLF PUALILINIndonesia269898
1243WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan268298
1244MUYDINOV SAIDMURODKHONUzbekistan268268
1245SOO JEONG KIMSouth Korea267267
1246VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia265295
1247MA KUN CHONGMacau265882
1248TIMBADIYA DIYAIndia265265
1249VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia264881
1250BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia264293
1251A AKASHIndia263292
1252ZHENG LIKAIChina263292
1253MIKHAIL TRINDADEIndia263263
1254MARUTI BHAU KHAMKARIndia263263
1255LEE SOON HEESouth Korea262262
1256RAJAN JAINIndia260866
1257NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia255284
1258ALISHA FIDELMA FIRDAUSIIndonesia255283
1259NIDHI PARABIndia255255
1260JERSEY ALEN A. SANTOYOPhilippines254123386
1261SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea254282
1262MANISH SUVASYIAIndia254254
1263RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia254282
1264TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan254282
1265XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan253282
1266ADITYA SURYAKANT PATILIndia253253
1267SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia253281
1268MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines251278
1269NGI WEIPINGSingapore250278
1270BHALODIYA YASHVIIndia250250
1271KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia250277
1272DONG GEUN SHINSouth Korea249249
1273RANALD TEHSingapore249277
1274WANG XULANSingapore247274
1275VEDANT JAY KOTHARIIndia247247
1276VIRDIYA RAJVIIndia246246
1277HONG YUCHAOSingapore246273
1278HEDWIGINE ZINEDINE WINENDIIndonesia244271
1279HEO NAM YESouth Korea243243
1280U.V.AARYAIndia243243
1281CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea242808
1282ZHANG JIAYUChina242269
1283WASEEM MANSURIIndia241802
1284MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia240798
1285RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines239266
1286HONGSUK KIMSouth Korea239239
1287SANJAY RAHATEIndia237237
1288ROSA CHOISouth Korea236263
1289JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia236223249
1290ADITI NARAYANASWAMYIndia236236
1291GRACE FIDELIAIndonesia235262
1292OTGOSANAA AMARSANAAMongolia235235
1293XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan234260
1294SUCHITAIndia233259
1295HEER SHAHIndia233233
1296CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia233254211
1297PEYUSH SRI REDDY ADLAIndia233233
1298CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia232258
1299KUO YO-HETaiwan232258
1300PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia232257
1301QU WENLONGChina230767
1302LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea228351408
1303EUNSARANG KOSouth Korea228281174
1304SUN OK KIMSouth Korea227227
1305JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines227252
1306DR. BERND EVERSGermany226678
1307DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia225751
1308HYE SUNG WONSouth Korea224224
1309CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea222740
1310MI JEONG KIMSouth Korea222222
1311OKJA LEESouth Korea220220
1312TAN TENG HONGSingapore219244
1313SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia219658
1314HYE SOOK CHEONSouth Korea219219
1315PRANAV RAIYANI India219219
1316ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia218243
1317JACOB STRASDINCanada216216
1318MUN TAE YOUNGSouth Korea215215
1319POH SHI FEIMalaysia214214
1320ANAND GUPTAIndia214237
1321TAN YONG NIMalaysia213213
1322CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany212235
1323PALAK MAKVANA India211211
1324K DHATCHARYAIndia211234
1325JIWOO CHOISouth Korea211234
1326DAKSH A SHETYEIndia210210
1327TEJASHREE NIRMAL PHULWARIAIndia210210
1328MI OK KIMSouth Korea208208
1329MYEONGAE LEESouth Korea205205
1330AMIT GHODAKEIndia204612
1331SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea204226
1332TVISHA LAKSHMIKANT VEDPATHAKIndia201201
1333BHUT NAITIKIndia201201
1334LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan200222
1335VAIBHAV ANTALAIndia200200
1336ADITI MANGALIndia199221
1337MEETANSHR JAINIndia199221
1338PADHIYAR AAYUSHIndia198198
1339VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia198661
1340SANTOSH PAWARIndia19768523
1341IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia197655
1342BRINDA DHAVAL SHAHIndia196196
1343QIN JINGChina196653
1344AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea196217
1345SHRIYA GUPTAIndia195195
1346HEEJA KIMSouth Korea194194
1347AYUSH MANGALIndia194215
1348GAUTAM CHOUBEYIndia194194
1349DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia192213
1350EUNHAN HONGSouth Korea191191
1351HO KA YEEHong Kong188209
1352HA-EUN BAESouth Korea187208
1353AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany186207
1354ADITHI. N. SWAMYIndia186186
1355THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia186206
1356JUSTUS METZNERGermany185205
1357DHRUV VEKARIYAIndia184184
1358THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia184204
1359CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong183611
1360PARK MIN JEONGSouth Korea182182
1361PADIA JAGRUT M.India182182
1362LIN XIAOYUChina181201
1363ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia180200
1364LALANI SMITIndia180180
1365KRISHI JAINIndia179596
1366SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia179198
1367NEERAJ SWAMINATH VERMAIndia177177
1368BERNADETTE ALINGPhilippines177177
1369MI SUN LEESouth Korea174174
1370GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia171190
1371ARUN MANGALIndia171190
1372ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia168187
1373SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia168186
1374HAYLIE BROADCanada165165
1375JAYA KOUSHIK REDDYIndia165165
1376PARTH KOTHIYA GHANSHYAMBHAIIndia165165
1377KYOUNG OK LEESouth Korea163163
1378DHVANITDAMOR A.India163163
1379OLIMKHON BAKOEVUzbekistan162211112
1380NENSI VEKRIYA KIRITBHAIIndia158158
1381SONIYA SHAHIndia155517
1382WANG XING-JINTaiwan154171
1383KRUPA ANTALA GOPALBHAIIndia153153
1384ADETE KHAMKARIndia153153
1385INDU MODHIndia152152
1386SALSABILA YASYFA ADHARIIndonesia152169
1387ANSH VEKARIYA India151151
1388DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia151167
1389NAJWA SYAHIRAH PUTRI PULUNGANIndonesia146163
1390LI JIA-JINTaiwan146162
1391SANDRA MACDONALDCanada145145
1392BHALANI SATYAMIndia145161
1393WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan145161
1394YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan144159
1395KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan141157
1396MEHUL SIHORAIndia140468
1397LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany140156
1398SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia140155
1399WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan138153
1400TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore137153
1401HON YOKE FAHSingapore136151
1402CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan136151
1403THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia136151
1404YO SEP CHOISouth Korea135150
1405RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia132146
1406CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan129144
1407AVNISH JADHAVIndia129129
1408KHUSHI JEERAWALAIndia128128
1409LI BO-YITaiwan127141
1410ZALA MADHVIBAIndia124124
1411LIN YUN-JINTaiwan124137
1412MULKY MURSYIDI ASMILANIndonesia123137
1413GURUNATH NIMNEIndia122408
1414ZHONG FULUANVietnam122135
1415DISHA H DESAIIndia121404
1416SHI YAN-FENTaiwan120134
1417KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea120133
1418LIU YUTONGChina119119
1419ADITYA JIRAWALAIndia118118
1420CHANG YI-LANTaiwan116129
1421PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan114127
1422LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan114127
1423LIN YONG-JIETaiwan114127
1424LI YI-ZHENTaiwan114127
1425LI YI-CHENTaiwan113125
1426RAMAN AHARWARIndia112112
1427JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan112124
1428HUANG XINTaiwan112124
1429WU JING-DIANTaiwan112124
1430S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia112372
1431XU WEI-CHENTaiwan111123
1432LI YUAN XINChina110110
1433HIT RADADIYA B.India109109
1434CAIZONG-ENTaiwan107119
1435CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan107119
1436QIU JI-MINTaiwan106118
1437WANG JUN-KAITaiwan103114
1438BENITO HANSONIndonesia95106
1439MEE JUNG LEESouth Korea9292
1440KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea92102
1441LUCY BUCKLEYEngland9292
1442KHUSHI RAHATEIndia8787
1443SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore8796
1444HU TIANYUChina8695
1445SIMON HEMELRYKEngland84251
1446GOH SHU AUNMalaysia81244
1447MYUNGSIL PARKSouth Korea7878
1448JEONG OK KIMSouth Korea7878
1449DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan7886
1450SAHU AARTIIndia7777
1451WONSEOK LEESouth Korea7676
1452DINDA SHERINA DARMADIIndonesia7684
1453FAN EN-CITaiwan7482
1454CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan7482
1455JEONG RYE CHEONSouth Korea7272
1456JUNIL OHSouth Korea6969
1457LI YU-HENGTaiwan6774
1458GAO MENGChina6767
1459AMAN M BORADIndia66221
1460HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia6573
1461RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia6067
1462GUJA YUSouth Korea6060
1463JUNGSUN SIMSouth Korea5959
1464OH YOUNG TAESouth Korea5454
1465JENSI VEKARIYA NITINBHAIIndia5252
1466HONGSUNG KIMSouth Korea4848
1467NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea4752
1468MARI FUKUIJapan4343
1469GEUMRAN HANSouth Korea4040
1470KIMINANDA DEVANDOIndonesia4045
1471VEER KAPADIYA R.India3333
1472ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan2932
1473YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea2832
1474HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2326
1475IM CHAE HYUNSouth Korea1818
1476JINAY JAINIndia1717
1477KIONG MOK LANSingapore1618
1478ARJUN JADHAVIndia77