GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Names (Old Format)
Overall
Other
Female
Adult
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
1
Lara HICK
90 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
2
Eva Schwägele
85 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
3
Vanessa Spiller
82 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
4
Christiane STENGER
75 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
5
Corinna DRASCHL
71 points
Austria
German Junior 2004
6
Alisa KELLNER
68 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
10
Annekatrin BOCK
62 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
11
Jessica Itterheim
57 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
12
Stefanie Pinnecke
56 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
13
Lucía Schmid
53 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
15
Kristin LEMMERMANN
51 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
16
Moritz Ahlborn
50 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
19
Leokadia Fötisch
47 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
20
Annika DEMUTH
46 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
21
Melanie Hildebrandt
45 points
Germany
German Junior 2007
21
Sabine Rummel
45 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
23
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
26
Julie MILLER
41 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
26
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
41 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2009
26
Viktoria REFFLER
41 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
29
Anna BAUMGARTNER
40 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
31
Bettina STADLER
39 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
35
Magdalena Spieler
36 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
35
Nina FRANKENBERG
36 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
44
Greta Brodersen
33 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
44
Julia Böhm
33 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
48
Sophie Bork
32 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
52
Antje TATTER
31 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
52
Laura BADURA
31 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
52
Laura Bücheler
31 points
Germany
German Junior 2006
55
Isabel KARSTEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
55
Lisa BRODERSEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
55
Nele BORDERSEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
55
Tezia Najand
30 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
60
Isabel Stanek
29 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
60
Mareleen Hildebrand
29 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
64
Corinna BENESCH
28 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
64
Irene Zonninger
28 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
64
Jana BAUER
28 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
71
Theresa Barsy
27 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
77
Ingrid SCHTT
26 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
77
Maximillian OBER
26 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
81
Nicole Einwaller
25 points
Austria
German Junior 2010
84
Franziska HEUBISCH
24 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
84
Lisa Gesewsky
24 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
84
Lisa JESKE
24 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
89
Adela TILEVA
23 points
Germany
German Junior 2004
89
Laura Baumann
23 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
93
Lisann HAUPT
22 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
93
Magdalena HEUBISCH
22 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
98
Katarina Flashar
21 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
109
Angelina TERP
19 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
109
Laura FEDERSPIELER
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
109
Tanja Cossmann
19 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
114
Marie-Christine Halfen
18 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
114
Rebekka Spiller
18 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
123
Denise GRIMM
17 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
127
Juliane RENING
16 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
132
Britta INGWERSEN
15 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
132
Jennifer Piontek
15 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
132
Judith SPRADO
15 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
132
Nicole NIELSEN
15 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2007
136
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
136
Christina THOMAS
14 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
136
Jessica Klein
14 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
136
Larissa Schrempp
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
149
Angelika KÖNIG
11 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
153
Anita ZONNINGER
7 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
153
Chantal GIESEKE
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
156
Tina Zehetmeier
6 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
162
Kathrin BLACK
2 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
164
Michelle Lüdemann
1 point
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts