GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Names (Old Format)
Overall
Other
Male
Adult
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
6
Christof SCHLINDWEIN
68 points
Germany
German Junior 2005
8
Sebastian BRANDT
67 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
14
Jonas Weber
52 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
17
Dagfinn HAMMAR
49 points
Norway
S. German Junior 2006
23
Carsten BALLEIER
43 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
23
Florian Döllner
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
29
Anna-Fee Brunner
40 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
31
David Seidel
39 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2003
33
Christian LAUMEN
38 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
33
Vladimir SCHFER
38 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
35
Christian KALTNER
36 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2003
38
Marcel VONMETZ
35 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
38
Robert Hofmann
35 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
40
Felix LEOPOLD
34 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
40
Ludwig Matrisch
34 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
40
Patrick KLEIN
34 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
44
Markus MAKI
33 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
44
Patrick Fege
33 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
48
Antony AMALANESAN
32 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2010
48
Kamil MISIUEWICZ
32 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
48
Manuel Greiner
32 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
55
Daniel Gehlen
30 points
Germany
German Kids 2003
60
Konrad Dierks
29 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
60
Konrad Dirks
29 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
64
Armin GRIMM
28 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
64
Martin BLANK
28 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
64
Patrick Mrozinski
28 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
64
Timm SCHMITT
28 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
71
Gerrit Schumeckers
27 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
71
Marco ADAMMER
27 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
71
Tim GEHRKEN
27 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
77
Matthias MLLER
26 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
81
Jonas MOHR
25 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
81
Niklas Rode
25 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
84
Pascal LUTZ
24 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
84
Sascha BRADONIC
24 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
89
Benedikt Matt
23 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
89
Johannes Grob
23 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
93
Andreas KAIM
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
93
Julian Koch
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
93
Luca Rager
22 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
98
Hendrik Hakizimana
21 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
98
Jannik Nissen
21 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
98
Leonard KUNZE
21 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
98
Wiebke Klawonn
21 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
103
Jannes Hansen
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
103
Lucas Firmbach
20 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
103
Manuel Fetsch
20 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
103
Mario Misiulewicz
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
103
Matthias Heindorf
20 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
103
Robert Kranen
20 points
Germany
German Kids 2003
109
Jakob Löw
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
109
Marcel HACHMANN
19 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
114
Daniel MLLER
18 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
114
Marcel WEIHOFEN
18 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
114
Maurice Bode
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
114
Rahman DORANI
18 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
114
Tim-Florian Gerlach
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
114
Ulrike Trischitz
18 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
123
Felix HOFFMEISTER
17 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
123
Kim KOPPENHÖFER
17 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
123
Thore Rathsack
17 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
127
Daniel GRAUEL
16 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
127
Julian Röth
16 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
127
Maurice Blanarsch
16 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
127
Sebastian Keller
16 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
136
Alexander MCHER
14 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
142
Friedrich BONKE
12 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
142
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
12 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
142
Patrick GRAUEL
12 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
142
Robert von Böhlen
12 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
142
Thomas PORST
12 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
149
Richard SAILER
11 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
151
Gerhard Lang
9 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
152
Vinzent Bücheler
8 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
153
Johnas David Bütow
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
156
Alexander FÜRSTENBERG
6 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
158
Frederick Schlosser
5 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
158
Sacha Reimann
5 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
161
Marcel Strung
3 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2005
162
Anton BICKERT
2 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts