GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Names (Old Format)
Overall
Other
Germany
Male
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
1
Sebastian BUNK
113 points
N. German Junior 2005
10
Felix PODOJIL
76 points
German Junior 2010
14
Christof SCHLINDWEIN
68 points
German Junior 2005
16
Sebastian BRANDT
67 points
German Junior 2001
18
Konstantin SKUDLER
64 points
N. German Kids 2010
22
Mirco Milo SCHEFFLER
61 points
N. German Junior 2006
23
Christian SCHAFER
58 points
N. German Junior 2009
28
Christof BEIERLE
52 points
German Junior 2007
28
Jonas Weber
52 points
N. German Junior 2010
32
Luke EFFENBERGER
50 points
N. German Junior 2009
41
Julian MÜLLER
44 points
German Kids 2009
42
Carsten BALLEIER
43 points
German Junior 1998
42
Florian Döllner
43 points
German Junior 2001
45
Timo Sprekeler
42 points
N. German Junior 2010
49
Anna-Fee Brunner
40 points
German Junior 2003
49
Philipp BOOS
40 points
N. German Junior 2007
53
Benedikt KRAUS
39 points
German Junior 2008
53
David Seidel
39 points
S. German Junior 2003
57
Christian LAUMEN
38 points
N. German Junior 2005
57
Vladimir SCHFER
38 points
N. German Junior 2003
60
Christian KALTNER
36 points
S. German Junior 2003
64
Carl Christian KÖSTER
35 points
N. German Junior 2008
64
Marcel VONMETZ
35 points
German Junior 2001
64
Robert Hofmann
35 points
German Junior 2010
67
Felix LEOPOLD
34 points
N. German Junior 2004
67
Ludwig Matrisch
34 points
German Kids 2010
67
Niklas BÜNTER
34 points
N. German Junior 2008
67
Patrick KLEIN
34 points
N. German Junior 2004
72
Markus MAKI
33 points
S. German Junior 2004
72
Patrick Fege
33 points
N. German Kids 2009
76
Antony AMALANESAN
32 points
S. German Junior 2010
76
Kamil MISIUEWICZ
32 points
N. German Junior 2003
76
Manuel Greiner
32 points
German Kids 2006
84
Ciarán BRAUER
30 points
N. German Junior 2010
84
Daniel Gehlen
30 points
German Kids 2003
90
Konrad Dierks
29 points
N. German Kids 2010
90
Konrad Dirks
29 points
N. German Kids 2009
94
Armin GRIMM
28 points
N. German Kids 2004
94
Martin BLANK
28 points
N. German Junior 2008
94
Patrick Mrozinski
28 points
German Junior 2001
94
Timm SCHMITT
28 points
N. German Junior 2006
101
Gerrit Schumeckers
27 points
N. German Kids 2003
101
Marco ADAMMER
27 points
German Junior 2002
101
Tim GEHRKEN
27 points
German Kids 2004
107
Matthias MLLER
26 points
N. German Junior 2004
111
Jonas MOHR
25 points
German Kids 2010
111
Niklas Rode
25 points
N. German Kids 2007
114
Pascal LUTZ
24 points
German Kids 2010
114
Sascha BRADONIC
24 points
S. German Junior 2006
119
Benedikt Matt
23 points
German Kids 2006
119
Johannes Grob
23 points
German Junior 1998
123
Andreas KAIM
22 points
N. German Kids 2008
123
Julian Koch
22 points
N. German Kids 2004
123
Luca Rager
22 points
S. German Junior 2005
128
Hendrik Hakizimana
21 points
German Kids 2006
128
Jannik Nissen
21 points
N. German Kids 2008
128
Leonard KUNZE
21 points
German Junior 2002
128
Wiebke Klawonn
21 points
German Junior 1998
133
Jannes Hansen
20 points
N. German Kids 2009
133
Lucas Firmbach
20 points
German Kids 2007
133
Manuel Fetsch
20 points
S. German Junior 2004
133
Mario Misiulewicz
20 points
N. German Kids 2003
133
Matthias Heindorf
20 points
German Junior 1998
133
Robert Kranen
20 points
German Kids 2003
139
Jakob Löw
19 points
German Kids 2006
139
Marcel HACHMANN
19 points
German Junior 2002
144
Daniel MLLER
18 points
N. German Junior 2004
144
Marcel WEIHOFEN
18 points
S. German Junior 2006
144
Maurice Bode
18 points
N. German Kids 2010
144
Rahman DORANI
18 points
N. German Junior 2003
144
Tim-Florian Gerlach
18 points
N. German Kids 2010
144
Ulrike Trischitz
18 points
German Junior 1998
153
Felix HOFFMEISTER
17 points
N. German Junior 2003
153
Kim KOPPENHÖFER
17 points
S. German Junior 2004
153
Thore Rathsack
17 points
N. German Kids 2007
157
Daniel GRAUEL
16 points
S. German Junior 2006
157
Julian Röth
16 points
German Junior 2001
157
Maurice Blanarsch
16 points
N. German Kids 2008
157
Sebastian Keller
16 points
German Junior 1998
166
Alexander MCHER
14 points
N. German Junior 2003
172
Friedrich BONKE
12 points
N. German Junior 2008
172
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
12 points
German Kids 2010
172
Patrick GRAUEL
12 points
S. German Junior 2006
172
Robert von Böhlen
12 points
N. German Kids 2003
172
Thomas PORST
12 points
German Junior 2001
179
Richard SAILER
11 points
S. German Junior 2005
181
Gerhard Lang
9 points
German Kids 2006
181
Jan BITTSCHEIDT
9 points
German Kids 2010
183
Vinzent Bücheler
8 points
German Kids 2006
184
Johnas David Bütow
7 points
N. German Kids 2007
187
Alexander FÜRSTENBERG
6 points
German Kids 2005
189
Frederick Schlosser
5 points
N. German Kids 2006
189
Sacha Reimann
5 points
N. German Kids 2006
192
Marcel Strung
3 points
N. German Kids 2005
193
Anton BICKERT
2 points
German Kids 2004
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts