GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Names (Old Format)
Overall
Other
Germany
Female
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
2
Katharina BUNK
105 points
N. German Junior 2006
3
Dorothea Seitz
104 points
German Junior 2009
4
Anna BARWINSKI
99 points
German Junior 2010
5
Lara HICK
90 points
S. German Junior 2005
6
Eva Schwägele
85 points
S. German Junior 2005
7
Cornelia BEDDIES
84 points
German Junior 2005
8
Vanessa Spiller
82 points
S. German Junior 2005
9
Stephanie Bünter
80 points
German Junior 2009
11
Christiane STENGER
75 points
German Junior 2003
12
Annalena FISCHER
73 points
German Junior 2010
14
Alisa KELLNER
68 points
German Junior 2003
18
Irma Dittich
64 points
S. German Junior 2006
20
Domenica TILEVA
63 points
German Junior 2007
21
Annekatrin BOCK
62 points
German Junior 2002
24
Jessica Itterheim
57 points
N. German Junior 2010
25
Sarah HÖDTKE
56 points
German Junior 2005
25
Stefanie Pinnecke
56 points
German Junior 2001
27
Lucía Schmid
53 points
German Kids 2010
28
Laura SAALFELD
52 points
N. German Junior 2009
31
Kristin LEMMERMANN
51 points
German Junior 2010
32
Moritz Ahlborn
50 points
German Junior 2003
35
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
48 points
N. German Junior 2007
37
Leokadia Fötisch
47 points
N. German Junior 2006
38
Annika DEMUTH
46 points
N. German Junior 2008
39
Melanie Hildebrandt
45 points
German Junior 2007
39
Sabine Rummel
45 points
German Junior 2001
42
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
43 points
German Junior 2003
46
Julie MILLER
41 points
German Junior 2001
46
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
41 points
N. German Junior 2009
46
Viktoria REFFLER
41 points
S. German Junior 2004
49
Anna BAUMGARTNER
40 points
S. German Junior 2004
53
Bettina STADLER
39 points
German Junior 2001
53
Katharina JAGER
39 points
N. German Junior 2010
60
Lucia MARRALA
36 points
German Kids 2009
60
Magdalena Spieler
36 points
N. German Junior 2010
60
Nina FRANKENBERG
36 points
German Junior 2002
72
Greta Brodersen
33 points
N. German Kids 2004
72
Julia Böhm
33 points
S. German Junior 2005
76
Lucy Wegner
32 points
German Kids 2010
76
Sophie Bork
32 points
N. German Kids 2010
81
Antje TATTER
31 points
German Junior 2001
81
Laura BADURA
31 points
N. German Junior 2005
81
Laura Bücheler
31 points
German Junior 2006
84
Isabel KARSTEN
30 points
N. German Junior 2003
84
Lisa BRODERSEN
30 points
N. German Junior 2004
84
Nele BORDERSEN
30 points
N. German Junior 2008
84
Tezia Najand
30 points
S. German Junior 2006
90
Isabel Stanek
29 points
German Junior 1998
90
Mareleen Hildebrand
29 points
German Junior 1998
94
Corinna BENESCH
28 points
S. German Junior 2005
94
Irene Zonninger
28 points
S. German Junior 2005
94
Jana BAUER
28 points
German Junior 2001
101
Theresa Barsy
27 points
German Kids 2004
107
Ingrid SCHTT
26 points
N. German Junior 2005
107
Maximillian OBER
26 points
S. German Junior 2006
114
Franziska HEUBISCH
24 points
S. German Junior 2006
114
Lisa Gesewsky
24 points
German Kids 2005
114
Lisa JESKE
24 points
N. German Junior 2005
119
Adela TILEVA
23 points
German Junior 2004
119
Laura Baumann
23 points
S. German Junior 2009
123
Lisann HAUPT
22 points
N. German Junior 2008
123
Magdalena HEUBISCH
22 points
S. German Junior 2006
128
Katarina Flashar
21 points
N. German Kids 2009
139
Angelina TERP
19 points
N. German Junior 2005
139
Laura FEDERSPIELER
19 points
German Kids 2009
139
Tanja Cossmann
19 points
German Junior 1998
144
Marie-Christine Halfen
18 points
German Junior 1998
144
Rebekka Spiller
18 points
German Kids 2004
153
Denise GRIMM
17 points
N. German Junior 2003
157
Juliane RENING
16 points
N. German Junior 2008
162
Britta INGWERSEN
15 points
N. German Junior 2008
162
Jennifer Piontek
15 points
S. German Junior 2009
162
Judith SPRADO
15 points
German Junior 2002
162
Nicole NIELSEN
15 points
N. German Junior 2007
166
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
14 points
German Kids 2009
166
Christina THOMAS
14 points
N. German Kids 2007
166
Jessica Klein
14 points
S. German Junior 2009
166
Larissa Schrempp
14 points
German Kids 2007
179
Angelika KÖNIG
11 points
German Junior 1998
184
Anita ZONNINGER
7 points
S. German Junior 2004
184
Chantal GIESEKE
7 points
N. German Kids 2006
187
Tina Zehetmeier
6 points
German Junior 1998
193
Kathrin BLACK
2 points
German Junior 2002
195
Michelle Lüdemann
1 point
N. German Kids 2004
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts