GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Text
Overall
Other
Germany
Female
Adult
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
2
Stefanie Pinnecke
188 points
German Junior 2001
3
Eva Schwägele
157 points
German Junior 2004
5
Leokadia Fötisch
150 points
N. German Junior 2006
6
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
145 points
N. German Junior 2017
7
Kristin LEMMERMANN
143 points
N. German Junior 2012
8
Sarah SCHUHWERK
140 points
S. German Junior 2014
9
Christiane STENGER
133 points
N. German Junior 2003
9
Laura FEDERSPIELER
133 points
S. German Junior 2011
11
Annika DICTUS
132 points
S. German Junior 2013
11
Vanessa Spiller
132 points
German Junior 2004
15
Emilia CHAMMAS
125 points
N. German Junior 2013
16
Lara HICK
123 points
German Kids 2004
18
Annekatrin BOCK
121 points
German Junior 2001
18
Stella BÄHR
121 points
N. German Junior 2013
21
Sabine Rummel
120 points
German Junior 2001
25
Alisa KELLNER
103 points
S. German Junior 2003
29
Moritz Ahlborn
99 points
S. German Junior 2003
30
Melanie Hildebrandt
97 points
German Junior 2007
32
Julia Böhm
96 points
S. German Junior 2006
32
Julie MILLER
96 points
German Junior 2001
34
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
94 points
German Junior 2003
34
Paula TIMMEL
94 points
N. German Junior 2013
37
Corinna BENESCH
92 points
German Junior 2004
39
Magdalena Spieler
90 points
N. German Junior 2010
41
Bettina STADLER
88 points
German Junior 2001
44
Annika Lea SCHULZ
85 points
N. German Junior 2013
44
Antje TATTER
85 points
German Junior 2001
47
Jessica Itterheim
81 points
N. German Junior 2010
50
Laura BADURA
80 points
German Junior 2005
56
Anna BAUMGARTNER
77 points
S. German Junior 2004
56
Lisann HAUPT
77 points
N. German Junior 2008
60
Sophie Bork
76 points
N. German Kids 2010
62
Lucía Schmid
74 points
German Kids 2010
64
Isabel KARSTEN
71 points
N. German Junior 2003
66
Laura Bücheler
69 points
German Junior 2006
67
Laura Baumann
68 points
S. German Junior 2009
67
Maria LAGOCKI
68 points
German Kids 2016
73
Ann-Kathrin HUFNAGEL
65 points
N. German Junior 2013
78
Anette BAUR
61 points
S. German Kids 2013
78
Emily Degott
61 points
German Kids 2013
78
Greta Brodersen
61 points
N. German Kids 2004
78
Mareleen Hildebrand
61 points
German Junior 1998
78
Mariya Martiyenko
61 points
N. German Kids 2013
78
Viktoria REFFLER
61 points
S. German Junior 2004
84
Irene Zonninger
60 points
German Junior 2004
84
Tanja Cossmann
60 points
German Junior 1998
87
Katarina Flashar
59 points
N. German Kids 2009
87
Nele BORDERSEN
59 points
N. German Junior 2008
90
Annika DEMUTH
58 points
N. German Junior 2008
92
Britta INGWERSEN
57 points
N. German Junior 2008
92
Jessica Klein
57 points
S. German Junior 2009
97
Tezia Najand
56 points
S. German Junior 2006
98
Nina FRANKENBERG
55 points
German Junior 2002
101
Flora Gallandi
54 points
N. German Kids 2012
104
Juliane RENING
53 points
N. German Junior 2008
109
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
49 points
N. German Junior 2009
113
Angelina TERP
44 points
N. German Junior 2005
113
Franziska HEUBISCH
44 points
S. German Junior 2006
116
Lisa BRODERSEN
43 points
N. German Junior 2004
116
Magdalena HEUBISCH
43 points
S. German Junior 2006
124
Jasmin ADAM
38 points
German Junior 2016
130
Anna BÜTOW
36 points
N. German Kids 2013
130
Isabel Stanek
36 points
German Junior 1998
130
Judith SPRADO
36 points
German Junior 2002
130
Lisa Gesewsky
36 points
German Kids 2005
130
Lisa JESKE
36 points
N. German Junior 2005
139
Rebekka Spiller
35 points
German Kids 2004
143
Adela TILEVA
33 points
German Junior 2004
146
Nicole NIELSEN
32 points
N. German Junior 2007
147
Pauline Alex
31 points
N. German Kids 2012
151
Lisa Schneider
29 points
N. German Kids 2012
152
Adriana BOSCHMANN
28 points
S. German Kids 2013
156
Theresa Barsy
26 points
German Kids 2004
158
Maximillian OBER
25 points
S. German Junior 2006
160
Jennifer Piontek
24 points
S. German Junior 2009
161
Denise GRIMM
23 points
N. German Junior 2003
161
Larissa Schrempp
23 points
German Kids 2007
164
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
22 points
German Kids 2009
164
Chantal GIESEKE
22 points
N. German Kids 2006
170
Anita ZONNINGER
17 points
S. German Junior 2004
174
Christina THOMAS
15 points
N. German Kids 2007
178
Angelika KÖNIG
13 points
German Junior 1998
180
Mia Pagel
12 points
N. German Kids 2012
183
Marie-Christine Halfen
10 points
German Junior 1998
186
Michelle Lüdemann
8 points
N. German Kids 2004
186
Tina Zehetmeier
8 points
German Junior 1998
189
Kathrin BLACK
6 points
German Junior 2002
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts