GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Names (Old Format)
Overall
Other
Adult
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
1
Lara HICK
90 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
2
Eva Schwägele
85 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
3
Vanessa Spiller
82 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
4
Christiane STENGER
75 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
5
Corinna DRASCHL
71 points
Austria
German Junior 2004
6
Alisa KELLNER
68 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
6
Christof SCHLINDWEIN
68 points
Germany
German Junior 2005
8
Sebastian BRANDT
67 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
9
Dino Dittrich
66 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
10
Annekatrin BOCK
62 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
11
Jessica Itterheim
57 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
12
Stefanie Pinnecke
56 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
13
Lucía Schmid
53 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
14
Jonas Weber
52 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
15
Kristin LEMMERMANN
51 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
16
Moritz Ahlborn
50 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
17
Dagfinn HAMMAR
49 points
Norway
S. German Junior 2006
18
Eva MINGES
48 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
19
Leokadia Fötisch
47 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
20
Annika DEMUTH
46 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
21
Melanie Hildebrandt
45 points
Germany
German Junior 2007
21
Sabine Rummel
45 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
23
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
23
Carsten BALLEIER
43 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
23
Florian Döllner
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
26
Julie MILLER
41 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
26
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
41 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2009
26
Viktoria REFFLER
41 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
29
Anna BAUMGARTNER
40 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
29
Anna-Fee Brunner
40 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
31
Bettina STADLER
39 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
31
David Seidel
39 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2003
33
Christian LAUMEN
38 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
33
Vladimir SCHFER
38 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
35
Christian KALTNER
36 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2003
35
Magdalena Spieler
36 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
35
Nina FRANKENBERG
36 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
38
Marcel VONMETZ
35 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
38
Robert Hofmann
35 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
40
Felix LEOPOLD
34 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
40
Ludwig Matrisch
34 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
40
Patrick KLEIN
34 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
40
Tino HENKE
34 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
44
Greta Brodersen
33 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
44
Julia Böhm
33 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
44
Markus MAKI
33 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
44
Patrick Fege
33 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
48
Antony AMALANESAN
32 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2010
48
Kamil MISIUEWICZ
32 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
48
Manuel Greiner
32 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
48
Sophie Bork
32 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
52
Antje TATTER
31 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
52
Laura BADURA
31 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
52
Laura Bücheler
31 points
Germany
German Junior 2006
55
Daniel Gehlen
30 points
Germany
German Kids 2003
55
Isabel KARSTEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
55
Lisa BRODERSEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
55
Nele BORDERSEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
55
Tezia Najand
30 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
60
Isabel Stanek
29 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
60
Konrad Dierks
29 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
60
Konrad Dirks
29 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
60
Mareleen Hildebrand
29 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
64
Armin GRIMM
28 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
64
Corinna BENESCH
28 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
64
Irene Zonninger
28 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
64
Jana BAUER
28 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
64
Martin BLANK
28 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
64
Patrick Mrozinski
28 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
64
Timm SCHMITT
28 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
71
AN Than Vu
27 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
71
Gerrit Schumeckers
27 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
71
Marco ADAMMER
27 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
71
Serap BOZKURT
27 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
71
Theresa Barsy
27 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
71
Tim GEHRKEN
27 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
77
Ingrid SCHTT
26 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
77
Matthias MLLER
26 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
77
Maximillian OBER
26 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
77
Silvan Frisch
26 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
81
Jonas MOHR
25 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
81
Nicole Einwaller
25 points
Austria
German Junior 2010
81
Niklas Rode
25 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
84
Franziska HEUBISCH
24 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
84
Lisa Gesewsky
24 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
84
Lisa JESKE
24 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
84
Pascal LUTZ
24 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
84
Sascha BRADONIC
24 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
89
Adela TILEVA
23 points
Germany
German Junior 2004
89
Benedikt Matt
23 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
89
Johannes Grob
23 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
89
Laura Baumann
23 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
93
Andreas KAIM
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
93
Julian Koch
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
93
Lisann HAUPT
22 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
93
Luca Rager
22 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
93
Magdalena HEUBISCH
22 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
98
Hendrik Hakizimana
21 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
98
Jannik Nissen
21 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
98
Katarina Flashar
21 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
98
Leonard KUNZE
21 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
98
Wiebke Klawonn
21 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
103
Jannes Hansen
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
103
Lucas Firmbach
20 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
103
Manuel Fetsch
20 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
103
Mario Misiulewicz
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
103
Matthias Heindorf
20 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
103
Robert Kranen
20 points
Germany
German Kids 2003
109
Angelina TERP
19 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
109
Jakob Löw
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
109
Laura FEDERSPIELER
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
109
Marcel HACHMANN
19 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
109
Tanja Cossmann
19 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
114
Daniel MLLER
18 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
114
Florian Schäfer
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
114
Marcel WEIHOFEN
18 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
114
Marie-Christine Halfen
18 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
114
Maurice Bode
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
114
Rahman DORANI
18 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
114
Rebekka Spiller
18 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
114
Tim-Florian Gerlach
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
114
Ulrike Trischitz
18 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
123
Denise GRIMM
17 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
123
Felix HOFFMEISTER
17 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
123
Kim KOPPENHÖFER
17 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
123
Thore Rathsack
17 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
127
Daniel GRAUEL
16 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
127
Julian Röth
16 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
127
Juliane RENING
16 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
127
Maurice Blanarsch
16 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
127
Sebastian Keller
16 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
132
Britta INGWERSEN
15 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
132
Jennifer Piontek
15 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
132
Judith SPRADO
15 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
132
Nicole NIELSEN
15 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2007
136
Alexander MCHER
14 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
136
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
136
Christina THOMAS
14 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
136
Ingmar Pfisterer
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
136
Jessica Klein
14 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
136
Larissa Schrempp
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
142
Chérise Bartel
12 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
142
Friedrich BONKE
12 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
142
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
12 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
142
Jan Wehrhold
12 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
142
Patrick GRAUEL
12 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
142
Robert von Böhlen
12 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
142
Thomas PORST
12 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
149
Angelika KÖNIG
11 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
149
Richard SAILER
11 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
151
Gerhard Lang
9 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
152
Vinzent Bücheler
8 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
153
Anita ZONNINGER
7 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
153
Chantal GIESEKE
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
153
Johnas David Bütow
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
156
Alexander FÜRSTENBERG
6 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
156
Tina Zehetmeier
6 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
158
Frederick Schlosser
5 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
158
Sacha Reimann
5 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
160
Maja Heitmann
4 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
161
Marcel Strung
3 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2005
162
Anton BICKERT
2 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
162
Kathrin BLACK
2 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
164
AN Phuc Vu
1 point
Germany
N. German Kids 2005
164
Michelle Lüdemann
1 point
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts