GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
15 minute Names (old format)
Overall
Other
Germany
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
1
Boris Nikolai KONRAD
201 points
German Open 2010
2
Clemens MAYER
181 points
WMC 2006
3
Simon REINHARD
179 points
German Open 2010
9
Alisa KELLNER
152 points
German 2008
12
Dorothea Seitz
150 points
WMC 2009
13
Christian SCHAFER
147 points
German Open 2010
13
Cornelia BEDDIES
147 points
German Open 2010
15
Florian Kreutz
145 points
German 2008
15
Katrin Buhr
145 points
German 2004
18
Johannes MALLOW
139 points
German Open 2010
21
Simone Nicklas
130 points
German 2009
23
Katharina BUNK
127 points
Austrian 2003
24
Jürgen PETERSEN
125 points
German Open 2010
24
Sebastian BUNK
125 points
Austrian 2003
27
Christian SCHMITT
123 points
German 2002
28
Christopher BEEG
122 points
German Open 2010
32
Mike Smauley
113 points
S. German 2006
37
Christiane STENGER
105 points
WMC 2002
43
Dana LOOSEN
101 points
German Open 2010
49
Lara HICK
95 points
WMC 2004
52
Roman Rydzikowski
91 points
German 2005
54
Gaby Kappus
90 points
German 2004
54
Gunther KARSTEN
90 points
German 2003
58
Christoph MÜNSTER
88 points
German Open 2010
64
Thomas Teutsch
87 points
S. German 2005
66
Christiane OETTER
86 points
N. German 2003
71
Axel WILHELM
84 points
German 1998
71
Dennis Müller
84 points
German 2009
76
Stefan Liebelt Dr.
83 points
N. German 2005
82
Stefanie Pinnecke
78 points
German 2002
85
Franz-Josef Schumeckers
77 points
N. German 2003
92
Ferdinand Krause Dr.
75 points
WMC 2009
92
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
75 points
WMC 2007
94
Christina BRAUNGER
74 points
WMC 2002
94
Jan Harms
74 points
German 2003
94
Martina Mayer-Lauingen
74 points
German 2004
99
Margaretha Dusl
73 points
S. German 2003
100
Christof BEIERLE
72 points
German 2008
100
Florian Dellé
72 points
N. German 2005
100
Michael Gloschewski
72 points
German 2009
107
Denis Berger
70 points
WMC 1997
110
Manuela Meurer
69 points
German 1999
113
Manuela Weidner
68 points
N. German 2003
114
Michael Steuernagel
67 points
S. German 2004
117
Konstantin SKUDLER
66 points
UK Open 2010
120
Steffen Bütow
65 points
N. German 2004
129
Giselher Mandl
63 points
German 2004
132
Alexander KNAUS
62 points
German 2007
137
Carsten DIETE
61 points
German Open 2010
137
Reinhold Seppeur
61 points
German 2009
144
Marlo Galinski
60 points
German 2003
150
Gerhard Görlitz
59 points
German 2004
158
Markus Hofmann
57 points
S. German 2003
164
Dörte Lebahn
56 points
WMC 1997
164
Stefan Pochmann
56 points
German Open 2010
164
Tobias Bütow
56 points
N. German 2003
170
Daniela Prousa
55 points
German 2002
170
Sabine Michelfelder
55 points
German 2007
173
Isabell Jaki
54 points
WMC 2009
173
Magdalena Kremer
54 points
German 2007
183
Sarah HÖDTKE
53 points
WMC 2005
183
Tim GEHRKEN
53 points
WMC 2006
188
Thomas Greiner
52 points
German 2004
196
Mareen Blaß
51 points
N. German 2005
196
Marion Mundi
51 points
German 2002
204
Andreas ULE
49 points
WMC 2009
204
Jürgen Bührle-Thiele Dr.
49 points
German Open 2010
209
Daniel von Wachter Dr.
48 points
S. German 2003
218
Fabian SAAL
47 points
German Open 2010
218
Stefan Thal
47 points
German 2002
230
Julius Jellinek
46 points
N. German 2004
230
Nicole Kruse
46 points
N. German 2006
230
Stephanie Bünter
46 points
WMC 2008
237
Domenica TILEVA
45 points
WMC 2005
237
Margit Benesch
45 points
S. German 2005
237
Melanie Haas
45 points
German 2007
237
Ursula Böhm
45 points
S. German 2006
249
Andreas RICHTER
44 points
German 2003
249
Malte Hübner
44 points
German 2002
260
Alexander DRYGALLA
43 points
N. German 2006
260
Henning Sahlmüller
43 points
N. German 2003
260
Karsten Gudat
43 points
German 2004
272
Tihomir Dragutinovic
40 points
German 1997
285
Manfred Glück
38 points
S. German 2003
285
Michael Morgenstern
38 points
S. German 2003
297
Christian KOCEVAR
36 points
S. German 2003
297
Lucía Schmid
36 points
WMC 2009
297
Uli Ernst
36 points
German 2003
305
Thomas Weidner
35 points
N. German 2003
314
Lucia MARRALA
34 points
WMC 2009
314
Stephan Jaki
34 points
WMC 2009
319
Klaus Kolb
33 points
WMC 1996
319
Laura FEDERSPIELER
33 points
WMC 2009
319
Mario Sühring
33 points
German 2009
326
Michaela Kohler
32 points
WMC 2000
336
Stefan Stümpflen
31 points
S. German 2005
347
Uwe Mettlach
29 points
German 2002
354
Helga Zehetmaier
27 points
WMC 1997
354
Marlene Mariani
27 points
WMC 1997
354
Wolfram Stanek Prof.
27 points
WMC 1997
364
Anneka TREON
25 points
WMC 2000
364
David Seidel
25 points
WMC 1998
364
Sebastian Keller
25 points
WMC 1999
370
Bernhard SCHULZ
24 points
German 2002
382
Lars Franck
20 points
German 2009
404
Stefan Murr
11 points
German 2002
407
Clemens NEUDECKER
9 points
German 2009
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts