GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Text
Overall
Other
Germany
Female
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
1
Anne REULKE
241 points
N. German Junior 2017
5
Stefanie Pinnecke
188 points
German Junior 2001
6
Dorothea Seitz
187 points
German Junior 2009
7
Anna BARWINSKI
182 points
N. German Junior 2012
9
Katharina BUNK
178 points
N. German Junior 2006
10
Stephanie Bünter
166 points
German Junior 2009
12
Eva Schwägele
157 points
German Junior 2004
15
Leokadia Fötisch
150 points
N. German Junior 2006
15
Theresa SCHENKER
150 points
S. German Junior 2015
17
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
145 points
N. German Junior 2018
17
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
145 points
N. German Junior 2017
17
Jasmin LÜBKE
145 points
N. German Junior 2017
22
Kristin LEMMERMANN
143 points
N. German Junior 2012
22
Michaela ERNST
143 points
S. German Junior 2013
25
Sarah SCHUHWERK
140 points
S. German Junior 2014
27
Christiane STENGER
133 points
N. German Junior 2003
27
Laura FEDERSPIELER
133 points
S. German Junior 2011
29
Annika DICTUS
132 points
S. German Junior 2013
29
Vanessa Spiller
132 points
German Junior 2004
33
Lisa-Marie SALOKAT-BELLIN
129 points
N. German Junior 2012
35
Annalena FISCHER
127 points
S. German Junior 2010
37
Emilia CHAMMAS
125 points
N. German Junior 2013
38
Lara HICK
123 points
German Kids 2004
40
Annekatrin BOCK
121 points
German Junior 2001
40
Sabrina ZICK
121 points
German Junior 2013
40
Stella BÄHR
121 points
N. German Junior 2013
45
Sabine Rummel
120 points
German Junior 2001
47
Paula-Marie ASBECK
117 points
N. German Junior 2014
50
Celine SCHUBERT
116 points
N. German Junior 2013
52
Cornelia BEDDIES
111 points
German Junior 2005
53
Annika HIRT
108 points
German Junior 2016
59
Annika SCHULZ
105 points
N. German Junior 2014
59
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
105 points
N. German Junior 2007
62
Jule MIETHE
104 points
N. German Kids 2014
64
Alisa KELLNER
103 points
S. German Junior 2003
64
Sarah HÖDTKE
103 points
N. German Junior 2005
70
Moritz Ahlborn
99 points
S. German Junior 2003
71
Maja SPIOLEK
98 points
N. German Junior 2018
72
Melanie Hildebrandt
97 points
German Junior 2007
74
Ann-Kristin BOCK
96 points
N. German Junior 2018
74
Julia Böhm
96 points
S. German Junior 2006
74
Julie MILLER
96 points
German Junior 2001
77
Charlotte Hellwig
95 points
N. German Kids 2017
77
Pauline WEINREICH
95 points
N. German Junior 2012
79
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
94 points
German Junior 2003
79
Paula TIMMEL
94 points
N. German Junior 2013
82
Michelle AUGENSTEIN
93 points
S. German Junior 2012
84
Corinna BENESCH
92 points
German Junior 2004
84
Nina RÜDELE
92 points
German Kids 2015
86
Lucia MARRALA
91 points
N. German Junior 2013
88
Magdalena Spieler
90 points
N. German Junior 2010
89
Domenica TILEVA
89 points
German Junior 2007
91
Anna LANGE
88 points
N. German Junior 2017
91
Bettina STADLER
88 points
German Junior 2001
91
Salome KLOPFER
88 points
German Kids 2015
96
Irma Dittich
87 points
German Kids 2004
98
Franziska Goschütz
86 points
S. German Junior 2012
99
Annika Lea SCHULZ
85 points
N. German Junior 2013
99
Antje TATTER
85 points
German Junior 2001
105
Katharina JAGER
83 points
N. German Junior 2010
108
Jessica Itterheim
81 points
N. German Junior 2010
108
Lina Bosse
81 points
N. German Junior 2018
112
Laura BADURA
80 points
German Junior 2005
113
Lucy Wegner
79 points
N. German Kids 2012
116
Vivien WAGENKNECHT
78 points
N. German Junior 2012
120
Anna BAUMGARTNER
77 points
S. German Junior 2004
120
Lisann HAUPT
77 points
N. German Junior 2008
124
Natalie HANDKE
76 points
S. German Junior 2012
124
Sophie Bork
76 points
N. German Kids 2010
128
Lucía Schmid
74 points
German Kids 2010
130
Yan Alves RADTKE
73 points
N. German Junior 2013
133
Isabel KARSTEN
71 points
N. German Junior 2003
133
Julia Schmidt
71 points
N. German Kids 2017
138
Laura Bücheler
69 points
German Junior 2006
139
Laura Baumann
68 points
S. German Junior 2009
139
Maria LAGOCKI
68 points
German Kids 2016
142
Lea Spohr
67 points
N. German Junior 2012
145
Berenike Grüneich
66 points
N. German Junior 2018
148
Ann-Kathrin HUFNAGEL
65 points
N. German Junior 2013
149
Laura SAALFELD
64 points
N. German Junior 2010
152
Hanna-Maria BREUSTEDT
63 points
German Kids 2015
156
Anette BAUR
61 points
S. German Kids 2013
156
Emily Degott
61 points
German Kids 2013
156
Greta Brodersen
61 points
N. German Kids 2004
156
Mareleen Hildebrand
61 points
German Junior 1998
156
Mariya Martiyenko
61 points
N. German Kids 2013
156
Viktoria REFFLER
61 points
S. German Junior 2004
163
Irene Zonninger
60 points
German Junior 2004
163
Tanja Cossmann
60 points
German Junior 1998
166
Katarina Flashar
59 points
N. German Kids 2009
166
Nele BORDERSEN
59 points
N. German Junior 2008
166
Zymberi Sala
59 points
N. German Junior 2017
171
Annika DEMUTH
58 points
N. German Junior 2008
174
Britta INGWERSEN
57 points
N. German Junior 2008
174
Chiara KARWAT
57 points
N. German Kids 2014
174
Jessica Klein
57 points
S. German Junior 2009
181
Tezia Najand
56 points
S. German Junior 2006
184
Nina FRANKENBERG
55 points
German Junior 2002
187
Flora Gallandi
54 points
N. German Kids 2012
190
Juliane RENING
53 points
N. German Junior 2008
195
Enrica WEDIG
51 points
N. German Junior 2012
195
Nadia Fulga
51 points
N. German Kids 2017
199
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
49 points
N. German Junior 2009
201
Cathryn BRANDT
48 points
N. German Junior 2014
201
Nalani Verhoeven
48 points
N. German Junior 2018
206
Margrethe WENDT
46 points
N. German Junior 2015
208
Fabienne Kadereit
45 points
N. German Junior 2018
209
Angelina TERP
44 points
N. German Junior 2005
209
Franziska HEUBISCH
44 points
S. German Junior 2006
212
Lisa BRODERSEN
43 points
N. German Junior 2004
212
Magdalena HEUBISCH
43 points
S. German Junior 2006
217
Rebecca Mamo
42 points
N. German Kids 2017
225
Jasmin ADAM
38 points
German Junior 2016
229
Aimi Wang
37 points
N. German Kids 2018
232
Anna BÜTOW
36 points
N. German Kids 2013
232
Isabel Stanek
36 points
German Junior 1998
232
Judith SPRADO
36 points
German Junior 2002
232
Lisa Gesewsky
36 points
German Kids 2005
232
Lisa JESKE
36 points
N. German Junior 2005
241
Rebekka Spiller
35 points
German Kids 2004
247
Adela TILEVA
33 points
German Junior 2004
247
Lena Jakobi
33 points
N. German Kids 2012
251
Nicole NIELSEN
32 points
N. German Junior 2007
252
Pauline Alex
31 points
N. German Kids 2012
257
Lisa Schneider
29 points
N. German Kids 2012
257
Maria LAGCOKI
29 points
N. German Kids 2016
259
Adriana BOSCHMANN
28 points
S. German Kids 2013
259
Vivien Marie CORDES
28 points
N. German Junior 2011
266
Theresa Barsy
26 points
German Kids 2004
268
Luisa Jürß
25 points
N. German Junior 2018
268
Maximillian OBER
25 points
S. German Junior 2006
275
Jennifer Piontek
24 points
S. German Junior 2009
275
Julia Gallenkemper
24 points
N. German Kids 2018
278
Caroline WEINGARTNER
23 points
German Kids 2011
278
Denise GRIMM
23 points
N. German Junior 2003
278
Larissa Schrempp
23 points
German Kids 2007
278
Lena-Marie Lischke
23 points
N. German Junior 2018
278
Noa Luna Rabe
23 points
N. German Kids 2018
278
Sylvia BUROW
23 points
N. German Kids 2014
285
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
22 points
German Kids 2009
285
Chantal GIESEKE
22 points
N. German Kids 2006
285
Karlotta Hamann
22 points
N. German Kids 2018
289
Iris BOROWSKI
21 points
N. German Kids 2016
291
Hannah Busse
19 points
German Kids 2012
297
Anita ZONNINGER
17 points
S. German Junior 2004
304
Christina THOMAS
15 points
N. German Kids 2007
308
Angelika KÖNIG
13 points
German Junior 1998
310
Lale Kalayci
12 points
German Kids 2012
310
Mia Pagel
12 points
N. German Kids 2012
314
Marie-Christine Halfen
10 points
German Junior 1998
317
Abigail Tack
9 points
N. German Kids 2018
319
Michelle Lüdemann
8 points
N. German Kids 2004
319
Tina Zehetmeier
8 points
German Junior 1998
322
Kathrin BLACK
6 points
German Junior 2002
325
Laurenz Rausche
4 points
N. German Kids 2017
325
Luisa RUNGE
4 points
N. German Kids 2016
329
Mona HOLZE
3 points
N. German Junior 2011
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts