GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 Minute Names (old format)
Overall
Other
Germany
Adult
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
3
Simon REINHARD
77 points
S. German 2010
4
Boris Nikolai KONRAD
75 points
N. German 2009
5
Clemens MAYER
71 points
German 2006
6
Florian Kreutz
66 points
German 2006
7
Cornelia BEDDIES
62 points
German 2006
7
Dorothea Seitz
62 points
S. German 2010
9
Alisa KELLNER
57 points
S. German 2007
11
Simone Nicklas
55 points
S. German 2009
12
Katrin Buhr
54 points
N. German 2007
18
Christian SCHAFER
50 points
N. German 2010
18
Mike Smauley
50 points
German 2006
21
Jürgen PETERSEN
48 points
German 2006
23
Gaby Kappus
46 points
Friendly (Cambridge) 2008
29
Roman Rydzikowski
43 points
German 2006
33
Johannes MALLOW
41 points
German 2006
37
Gunther KARSTEN
40 points
Friendly (Cambridge) 2006
37
Thomas Teutsch
40 points
German 2006
45
Julia Huke
37 points
N. German 2010
45
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
37 points
UK Open 2008
49
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
36 points
N. German Junior 2017
49
Ferdinand Krause Dr.
36 points
S. German 2010
49
Florian Dellé
36 points
German 2006
53
Sarah SCHUHWERK
35 points
S. German Junior 2015
57
Dennis Müller
34 points
N. German 2009
57
Gereon Hinz
34 points
S. German 2010
59
Christopher BEEG
33 points
Friendly (Cambridge) 2007
63
Markus Niemann
32 points
S. German 2009
64
Barbara SEITZ
31 points
S. German 2010
64
Bernd-Jürgen SEITZ
31 points
S. German 2010
64
Mareen Blaß
31 points
N. German 2007
64
Michael Gloschewski
31 points
N. German 2008
80
Anastasia BELYH
28 points
S. German 2007
80
Carsten DIETE
28 points
N. German 2010
80
Michael Jall
28 points
S. German Kids 2009
86
Felix Geiger
27 points
S. German Kids 2009
86
Giselher Mandl
27 points
S. German 2009
94
Christoph MÜNSTER
26 points
N. German 2010
94
Marvin Listander
26 points
S. German Kids 2009
103
Lucía Schmid
25 points
S. German Kids 2009
103
Nadja Joss
25 points
S. German 2009
112
Raphael Rindle
24 points
S. German Kids 2009
123
Björn LEHMANN
23 points
N. German 2007
123
Isabell Jaki
23 points
Swedish 2009
141
Alexander DRYGALLA
20 points
German 2006
147
Annika DICTUS
19 points
S. German Junior 2013
147
Mario Sühring
19 points
N. German 2009
155
Alexander BOBEKH
18 points
N. German Kids 2015
166
Freddy Listander
17 points
S. German 2009
166
Lars Franck
17 points
N. German 2010
166
Laura FEDERSPIELER
17 points
S. German Kids 2009
166
Renate Mallow
17 points
N. German 2010
175
Anette BAUR
16 points
S. German Kids 2013
175
Dr. Bernd EVERS
16 points
S. German 2010
175
Fabian SAAL
16 points
S. German 2009
175
Stephan Jaki
16 points
S. German 2009
201
Ulrich Ader
14 points
N. German 2009
210
Adriana BOSCHMANN
13 points
S. German Kids 2013
210
Stephan Stümpflen
13 points
S. German 2010
219
Gerd Koboldt Dr.
12 points
S. German 2010
265
Gavin Listander
8 points
S. German Kids 2009
297
Beate BISCHLER
4 points
S. German 2010
304
Eva Wagner
3 points
N. German 2009
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts