GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
15 minute Names & Faces
Overall
Other
Male
Junior
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
2
Jan-Hendrik BÜSCHER
136 points
Germany
German Junior 2015
8
CHEN Zhiqiang
115 points
China
Asia 2017
14
NI Ziqiang
107 points
China
WMC 2014
15
Enkhmunkh ERDENEBATKHAAN
106 points
Mongolia
Hong Kong Open 2015
19
Rinaldy Adin
103 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
23
Konstantin SKUDLER
101 points
Germany
German Junior 2016
27
Fakhri Shafly ERLANGGA
97 points
Indonesia
WMC 2017
30
Bat-Erdene TSOGOO
91 points
Mongolia
WMC 2014
32
Bastian WIEDERHOLD
89 points
Germany
German Junior 2016
33
Purevjav ERDENESAIKHAN
88 points
Mongolia
WMC 2015
43
Enkhjin TUMUR
81 points
Mongolia
WMC 2014
46
Enzo Gabriel L. Castillon
79 points
Philippines
WMC 2017
46
Javkhlantamir SANJJAV
79 points
Mongolia
Asia 2017
46
Tuvshintugs NYAMDORJ
79 points
Mongolia
WMC 2014
54
Abderrahim LOUAAR
74 points
Algeria
WMC 2013
54
Jakob KRAUTLOHER
74 points
Germany
German Junior 2015
54
Saikhanbileg DAVAASUREN
74 points
Mongolia
WMC 2017
54
SONG Peiheng
74 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
54
Teuku Alvaro Omar GHAISSAN
74 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
61
Zhou Liuao
73 points
China
WMC 2017
66
LI Linpei
72 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
67
Batsoyombo BATTUR
71 points (e)
Mongolia
Asia 2023
67
Temuulen GANZORIG
71 points
Mongolia
WMC 2014
70
Arjuna Antar Hartono
70 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
73
CHEN Yingxu
69 points
China
WMC 2015
73
Myanganbayar GANTULGA
69 points
Mongolia
Asia 2019
76
Johannes ZHOU
68 points
Germany
WMC 2013
76
Raihan Pinem
68 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
78
Li Chengyuan
67 points
China
Asia 2019
78
TAN Kangmin
67 points
China
WMC 2015
78
Zimam Akmal Kurnia Adha
67 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
83
Benjamin FONTANILLA III
65 points
Philippines
Hong Kong Open 2014
83
MA Jin Yau
65 points
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Open 2015
83
Sun Yige
65 points
China
Asia 2017
87
Su Guoxi_2
64 points
China
Asia 2017
87
ZOU Quan
64 points
China
WMC 2015
90
Ariunsanaa BAYARDALAI
63 points
Mongolia
Hong Kong Open 2015
93
Fynn Jago LOOSEN
61 points
Germany
German Junior 2016
93
Raffi Ramdhani
61 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
95
LIU Hongzhi
60 points
China
WMC 2015
95
Moksh JAIN
60 points
India
Asia 2018
95
ZHANG Zhiwei
60 points
China
WMC 2015
100
Chu Muda
59 points
China
Asia 2019
100
TANG Kaien
59 points
China
WMC 2015
100
Yan Boyixiao
59 points
China
WMC 2017
105
Raya Anindya Rizqi
57 points
Indonesia
Asia 2018
105
Tamim GATANESH
57 points
Libya
WMC 2015
105
TERRANCE CHIA LI YANG
57 points
Malaysia
Asia 2018
105
Yuhao He
57 points
China
Asia 2018
113
GUO XiaoYin
56 points
China
WMC 2014
113
XIAO Yuhao
56 points
China
WMC 2015
117
ZHANG Shihang
55 points
China
WMC 2014
124
Chen Muzi
54 points
China
WMC 2015
124
LIU Kangyu
54 points
China
WMC 2015
124
MAO Kai
54 points
China
WMC 2014
124
Saswat SATAPATHY
54 points
India
WMC 2012
133
LI Bingyi
53 points
China
WMC 2014
133
Roldan M. SARDONA
53 points
Philippines
Filipino OPEN 2014
133
Shijir-Erdene BAT-ENKH
53 points
Mongolia
WMC 2015
138
Florian RUDELE
52 points
Germany
German Junior 2015
138
Kian Christopher AQUINO
52 points
Philippines
Filipino OPEN 2014
138
Xu Yunzhe
52 points
China
Asia 2018
143
Adriel Padolina Simbol
51 points (e)
Philippines
Asia 2023
143
ZHANG Jiahao
51 points
China
WMC 2015
147
Aashish RAO
50 points
India
WMC 2011
147
Charles Andrei B. Galamgam
50 points (e)
Philippines
Asia 2023
147
YANG Shanggui
50 points
China
WMC 2015
152
Rayyan Hanif ISMAIL
49 points
Indonesia
WMC 2017
157
Tobias Achleitner
48 points
Germany
European 2017
157
Xiao Huijie
48 points
China
Asia 2019
161
HUANG Shuo
47 points
China
WMC 2015
161
Melwy CHATTOUR
47 points
France
European 2017
161
Muhammad Fateeh Rinaldi
47 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
161
Temuujin ZOLJARGAL
47 points
Mongolia
Asia 2019
161
Tian Ahmad BAYUADRI
47 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
161
Timo Sprekeler
47 points
Germany
WMC 2012
161
Wang Diandian
47 points
China
WMC 2011
172
LIM JUN YI
46 points
Malaysia
Asia 2018
172
PAN Chen
46 points
China
WMC 2015
172
WANG Xiangsen
46 points
China
WMC 2014
172
XIE Yifan
46 points
China
WMC 2015
172
Zhang Zuo Yi Wei
46 points
China
WMC 2011
178
Balakoswa Raja Malaikha
45 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
178
Tuguldur MUNKHBAATAR
45 points
Mongolia
WMC 2015
178
XU Zhitian
45 points
China
WMC 2015
181
Jay Matthew Ganzan
44 points
Philippines
Asia 2019
181
LIN Zherui
44 points
China
WMC 2015
181
Muhammad Razan AMIENSYAH
44 points
Indonesia
WMC 2017
181
XIE Peitong
44 points
China
WMC 2015
187
Chen Yaobin
43 points (e)
China
WMT 2022
187
I Gusti Putu Wisnu WARDHANA
43 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
187
LIU Jincheng
43 points
China
WMC 2015
187
ZHANG Tingfeng
43 points
China
WMC 2015
192
HU Jiahua
42 points
China
WMC 2015
192
Mhel Alias
42 points
Philippines
Filipino OPEN 2014
192
Miguel Iseah J. LANDICHO
42 points
Philippines
WMC 2013
192
SU Guoxi
42 points
China
WMC 2015
200
Rui Yu Zhao
41 points
China
Asia 2018
200
Shijir-Od SHIJIRBAATAR
41 points
Mongolia
Asia 2017
200
Zhang Dingyuan
41 points
China
WMC 2011
200
ZHENG Qiao
41 points
China
WMC 2015
205
Cheng Chi
40 points
China
Asia 2017
205
WANG Qinlin
40 points
China
WMC 2015
211
Bo, Xie
39 points
China
WMC 2017
211
HUANG Yuwen
39 points
China
WMC 2014
211
MENG Yu
39 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
211
Muhammad Fatir Maulana
39 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
211
WANG Guanjie
39 points
China
WMC 2014
211
WEI Yuting
39 points
China
WMC 2015
218
HAN Yuyang
38 points
China
WMC 2015
218
Maynard LIM
38 points
Philippines
Hong Kong Open 2015
218
WANG Zhengxi
38 points
China
WMC 2015
218
XIE Peilin
38 points
China
WMC 2015
218
YANG Zhihao
38 points
China
WMC 2015
225
Song Changze
37 points
China
Asia 2018
225
Vincent Nasiad
37 points
Philippines
Filipino OPEN 2014
228
Huang Zizhao
36 points
China
Asia 2018
228
Liu Heng
36 points
China
WMC 2011
228
Naufal Baldemar Ardanni
36 points
Indonesia
WMC 2017
228
Petra Gavriel
36 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
236
Ilmam Alif Maulafathin Sunarno
35 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
236
Priya Qolbu Dhiyaan AMAR
35 points
Indonesia
WMC 2017
236
Samuel Wun Tak WONG
35 points
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Open 2014
244
CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANG
34 points
Malaysia
Asia 2018
244
Dominic Brian
34 points
Indonesia
WMC 2011
244
Kobe Hoi Hung HON
34 points
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Open 2014
251
Daffa Rayan Keinendra Wiryawan
33 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
251
SONG Ziyue
33 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
251
Vishnu Priya Pendem
33 points
India
WMC 2017
258
CHEN Junming
32 points
China
WMC 2011
258
Chen Yiyou
32 points
China
Asia 2017
258
CHEN Zhihang
32 points
China
WMC 2015
258
Pierre Bruzi
32 points
France
European 2017
258
SHI Xingyao
32 points
China
WMC 2013
266
Chen Yaobin
31 points
China
China 2021
266
CHI Cheng
31 points
China
WMC 2015
266
HUANG Zhen
31 points
China
WMC 2014
266
Raymond Liu
31 points
China
Asia 2019
272
CHEN Jian Ting
30 points
China
WMC 2011
272
HUANG Shou
30 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
272
LIU Zhaojin
30 points
China
WMC 2015
272
Ong Wen Xin
30 points
Malaysia
Asia 2018
272
Ronald M. SARDONA
30 points
Philippines
Filipino OPEN 2015
279
Kerui Bao
29 points
China
Asia 2018
283
LIU Yang
28 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
283
Zhang Hao
28 points
China
China 2021
283
Zou Yuxuan
28 points
China
Asia 2017
286
Florian HIRT
27 points
Germany
German Junior 2015
286
Ian 'ROIS' Spencer A. BETIONG
27 points
Philippines
WMC 2012
286
Jia Chengming
27 points
China
WMC 2017
290
CHEN Liqing
26 points
China
WMC 2015
290
Khangai BATBAATAR
26 points
Mongolia
WMC 2015
290
KO Chun Yin
26 points
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Open 2014
290
TIAN Shuoning
26 points
China
WMC 2015
290
Xu Yiming
26 points
China
Asia 2018
295
Lau Xing Yao
25 points
Singapore
Asia 2018
295
LIU Jiahao
25 points
China
WMC 2015
295
Tilavoldiev HOJIAKBAR
25 points
Uzbekistan
WMC 2014
299
Lukas HENNING
24 points
Germany
WMC 2013
299
ZHANG Xiquan
24 points
China
WMC 2015
302
DONG Weichang
23 points
China
WMC 2015
302
Hu Yifan
23 points
China
WMC 2011
302
Huo Qihao
23 points
China
Asia 2017
302
Li Huashang
23 points
China
WMC 2017
306
Yu Heng Goh
22 points
Singapore
Asia 2018
309
GUAN Jianjiang
21 points
China
WMC 2013
309
ZHANG Xilun
21 points
China
WMC 2015
311
Marlon Valentin RIECK
20 points
Germany
German Junior 2015
312
Matthew Leon D. LOPEZ
19 points
Philippines
Filipino OPEN 2014
312
Tobiasz BORAL
19 points
Poland
WMC 2011
314
ZHANG Yunan
18 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
315
Rasyad Hariz Damanhuri
17 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
315
Zhou Yuhan
17 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
317
FAN Hanshan
16 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
317
Lai Josh
16 points
Singapore
Asia 2018
317
Shah Brahma
16 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
322
LAM Tin Lok
15 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2012
322
Mirza Adzkareza
15 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
324
Lim Ryan
14 points
Singapore
Asia 2018
324
Wong Shing Kong
14 points
Hong Kong
Asia 2017
326
Alhonzo Valjose S. TUSCANO
13 points
Philippines
Filipino OPEN 2015
326
Deepanker Reddy Adla
13 points
India
WMC 2017
326
SAMPSON TAN ZE YU
13 points
Malaysia
Asia 2018
330
Gerrard Ferreira
11 points
South Africa
WMC 2011
330
Pertama asarefa Renaisa
11 points
Indonesia
Asia 2019
332
CHEN Zhaosen
10 points
China
Hong Kong Open 2015
332
King Ching Wang YEUNG
10 points
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Open 2014
334
Wu Zhenyou
9 points
China
Asia 2018
336
He Yongzhi
7 points
China
Asia 2018
338
Archie Ramulya Ghani
4 points (e)
Indonesia
Asia 2023
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts