GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Names (Old Format)
Overall
Other
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
1
Sebastian BUNK
113 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
2
Katharina BUNK
105 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
3
Dorothea Seitz
104 points
Germany
German Junior 2009
4
Anna BARWINSKI
99 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
5
Lara HICK
90 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
6
Eva Schwägele
85 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
7
Cornelia BEDDIES
84 points
Germany
German Junior 2005
8
Vanessa Spiller
82 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
9
Stephanie Bünter
80 points
Germany
German Junior 2009
10
Felix PODOJIL
76 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
11
Christiane STENGER
75 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
12
Annalena FISCHER
73 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
13
Corinna DRASCHL
71 points
Austria
German Junior 2004
14
Alisa KELLNER
68 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
14
Christof SCHLINDWEIN
68 points
Germany
German Junior 2005
16
Sebastian BRANDT
67 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
17
Dino Dittrich
66 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
18
Irma Dittich
64 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
18
Konstantin SKUDLER
64 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
20
Domenica TILEVA
63 points
Germany
German Junior 2007
21
Annekatrin BOCK
62 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
22
Mirco Milo SCHEFFLER
61 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
23
Christian SCHAFER
58 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2009
24
Jessica Itterheim
57 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
25
Sarah HÖDTKE
56 points
Germany
German Junior 2005
25
Stefanie Pinnecke
56 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
27
Lucía Schmid
53 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
28
Christof BEIERLE
52 points
Germany
German Junior 2007
28
Jonas Weber
52 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
28
Laura SAALFELD
52 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2009
31
Kristin LEMMERMANN
51 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
32
Luke EFFENBERGER
50 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2009
32
Moritz Ahlborn
50 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
34
Dagfinn HAMMAR
49 points
Norway
S. German Junior 2006
35
Eva MINGES
48 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
35
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
48 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2007
37
Leokadia Fötisch
47 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
38
Annika DEMUTH
46 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
39
Melanie Hildebrandt
45 points
Germany
German Junior 2007
39
Sabine Rummel
45 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
41
Julian MÜLLER
44 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
42
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
42
Carsten BALLEIER
43 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
42
Florian Döllner
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
45
Timo Sprekeler
42 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
46
Julie MILLER
41 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
46
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
41 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2009
46
Viktoria REFFLER
41 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
49
Anna BAUMGARTNER
40 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
49
Anna-Fee Brunner
40 points
Germany
German Junior 2003
49
Philipp BOOS
40 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2007
49
Timo KLUBE
40 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
53
Benedikt KRAUS
39 points
Germany
German Junior 2008
53
Bettina STADLER
39 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
53
David Seidel
39 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2003
53
Katharina JAGER
39 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
57
Christian LAUMEN
38 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
57
Siri Lucienne KROBJINSKI
38 points
Germany
German Junior 2009
57
Vladimir SCHFER
38 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
60
Christian KALTNER
36 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2003
60
Lucia MARRALA
36 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
60
Magdalena Spieler
36 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
60
Nina FRANKENBERG
36 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
64
Carl Christian KÖSTER
35 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
64
Marcel VONMETZ
35 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
64
Robert Hofmann
35 points
Germany
German Junior 2010
67
Felix LEOPOLD
34 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
67
Ludwig Matrisch
34 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
67
Niklas BÜNTER
34 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
67
Patrick KLEIN
34 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
67
Tino HENKE
34 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
72
Greta Brodersen
33 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
72
Julia Böhm
33 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
72
Markus MAKI
33 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
72
Patrick Fege
33 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
76
Antony AMALANESAN
32 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2010
76
Kamil MISIUEWICZ
32 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
76
Lucy Wegner
32 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
76
Manuel Greiner
32 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
76
Sophie Bork
32 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
81
Antje TATTER
31 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
81
Laura BADURA
31 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
81
Laura Bücheler
31 points
Germany
German Junior 2006
84
Ciarán BRAUER
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2010
84
Daniel Gehlen
30 points
Germany
German Kids 2003
84
Isabel KARSTEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
84
Lisa BRODERSEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
84
Nele BORDERSEN
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
84
Tezia Najand
30 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
90
Isabel Stanek
29 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
90
Konrad Dierks
29 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
90
Konrad Dirks
29 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
90
Mareleen Hildebrand
29 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
94
Armin GRIMM
28 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
94
Corinna BENESCH
28 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
94
Irene Zonninger
28 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
94
Jana BAUER
28 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
94
Martin BLANK
28 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
94
Patrick Mrozinski
28 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
94
Timm SCHMITT
28 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2006
101
AN Than Vu
27 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
101
Gerrit Schumeckers
27 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
101
Marco ADAMMER
27 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
101
Serap BOZKURT
27 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
101
Theresa Barsy
27 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
101
Tim GEHRKEN
27 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
107
Ingrid SCHTT
26 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
107
Matthias MLLER
26 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
107
Maximillian OBER
26 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
107
Silvan Frisch
26 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
111
Jonas MOHR
25 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
111
Nicole Einwaller
25 points
Austria
German Junior 2010
111
Niklas Rode
25 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
114
Franziska HEUBISCH
24 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
114
Lisa Gesewsky
24 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
114
Lisa JESKE
24 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
114
Pascal LUTZ
24 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
114
Sascha BRADONIC
24 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
119
Adela TILEVA
23 points
Germany
German Junior 2004
119
Benedikt Matt
23 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
119
Johannes Grob
23 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
119
Laura Baumann
23 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
123
Andreas KAIM
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
123
Julian Koch
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
123
Lisann HAUPT
22 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
123
Luca Rager
22 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
123
Magdalena HEUBISCH
22 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
128
Hendrik Hakizimana
21 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
128
Jannik Nissen
21 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
128
Katarina Flashar
21 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
128
Leonard KUNZE
21 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
128
Wiebke Klawonn
21 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
133
Jannes Hansen
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2009
133
Lucas Firmbach
20 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
133
Manuel Fetsch
20 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
133
Mario Misiulewicz
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
133
Matthias Heindorf
20 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
133
Robert Kranen
20 points
Germany
German Kids 2003
139
Angelina TERP
19 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2005
139
Jakob Löw
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
139
Laura FEDERSPIELER
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
139
Marcel HACHMANN
19 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
139
Tanja Cossmann
19 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
144
Daniel MLLER
18 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2004
144
Florian Schäfer
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
144
Marcel WEIHOFEN
18 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
144
Marie-Christine Halfen
18 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
144
Maurice Bode
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
144
Rahman DORANI
18 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
144
Rebekka Spiller
18 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
144
Tim-Florian Gerlach
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
144
Ulrike Trischitz
18 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
153
Denise GRIMM
17 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
153
Felix HOFFMEISTER
17 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
153
Kim KOPPENHÖFER
17 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
153
Thore Rathsack
17 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
157
Daniel GRAUEL
16 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
157
Julian Röth
16 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
157
Juliane RENING
16 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
157
Maurice Blanarsch
16 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2008
157
Sebastian Keller
16 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
162
Britta INGWERSEN
15 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
162
Jennifer Piontek
15 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
162
Judith SPRADO
15 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
162
Nicole NIELSEN
15 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2007
166
Alexander MCHER
14 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2003
166
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2009
166
Christina THOMAS
14 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
166
Ingmar Pfisterer
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
166
Jessica Klein
14 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2009
166
Larissa Schrempp
14 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
172
Chérise Bartel
12 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2010
172
Friedrich BONKE
12 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2008
172
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
12 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
172
Jan Wehrhold
12 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
172
Patrick GRAUEL
12 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2006
172
Robert von Böhlen
12 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2003
172
Thomas PORST
12 points
Germany
German Junior 2001
179
Angelika KÖNIG
11 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
179
Richard SAILER
11 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2005
181
Gerhard Lang
9 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
181
Jan BITTSCHEIDT
9 points
Germany
German Kids 2010
183
Vinzent Bücheler
8 points
Germany
German Kids 2006
184
Anita ZONNINGER
7 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2004
184
Chantal GIESEKE
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
184
Johnas David Bütow
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2007
187
Alexander FÜRSTENBERG
6 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
187
Tina Zehetmeier
6 points
Germany
German Junior 1998
189
Frederick Schlosser
5 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
189
Sacha Reimann
5 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
191
Maja Heitmann
4 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2006
192
Marcel Strung
3 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2005
193
Anton BICKERT
2 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
193
Kathrin BLACK
2 points
Germany
German Junior 2002
195
AN Phuc Vu
1 point
Germany
N. German Kids 2005
195
Michelle Lüdemann
1 point
Germany
N. German Kids 2004
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts