GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
15 minute Names (old format)
Overall
Other
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
1
Boris Nikolai KONRAD
201 points
Germany
German Open 2010
2
Clemens MAYER
181 points
Germany
WMC 2006
3
Simon REINHARD
179 points
Germany
German Open 2010
4
Jonathan Hancock
174 points
England
WMC 1995
5
Andi BELL
168 points
England
WMC 2004
5
Joachim THALER
168 points
Austria
WMC 2006
7
Dominic O'BRIEN
162 points
England
WMC 1995
8
Joshua Foer
156 points
USA
WMC 2006
9
Alisa KELLNER
152 points
Germany
German 2008
10
Astrid PLESSL
151 points
Austria
Austrian 2003
10
Luise SOMMER
151 points
Austria
Austrian 2003
12
Dorothea Seitz
150 points
Germany
WMC 2009
13
Christian SCHAFER
147 points
Germany
German Open 2010
13
Cornelia BEDDIES
147 points
Germany
German Open 2010
15
Florian Kreutz
145 points
Germany
German 2008
15
Katrin Buhr
145 points
Germany
German 2004
17
Ram KOLLI
143 points
USA
WMC 2005
18
Johannes MALLOW
139 points
Germany
German Open 2010
19
James PATERSON
134 points
Wales
WMC 2006
20
Simon Orton
133 points
Australia
WMC 2005
21
Simone Nicklas
130 points
Germany
German 2009
22
Teck Hoe Lim
129 points
Malaysia
WMC 2002
23
Katharina BUNK
127 points
Germany
Austrian 2003
24
GUO Chuanwei
125 points
China
WMC 2009
24
Jürgen PETERSEN
125 points
Germany
German Open 2010
24
Sebastian BUNK
125 points
Germany
Austrian 2003
27
Christian SCHMITT
123 points
Germany
German 2002
28
Christopher BEEG
122 points
Germany
German Open 2010
29
Chris LYONS
118 points
Australia
Australian 2005
29
Edward COOKE
118 points
England
WMC 2006
31
Corinna DRASCHL
116 points
Austria
WMC 2009
32
Mike Smauley
113 points
Germany
S. German 2006
32
Patrick Colgan
113 points
Ireland
WMC 1995
34
Scott Hagwood
111 points
USA
WMC 2001
35
Daniel Corney
109 points
England
WMC 2000
36
ZHENG Caiqian
107 points
China
WMC 2010
37
Christiane STENGER
105 points
Germany
WMC 2002
37
David Becker
105 points
South Africa
WMC 2002
37
Tom Groves
105 points
England
WMC 1999
40
Daniela Collado Diaz INFANTE
104 points
Mexico
WMC 2006
41
Michal Kopecký
103 points
Czech Republic
Prague 2002
42
Nishant Kasibhatla
102 points
India
WMC 2002
43
Dana LOOSEN
101 points
Germany
German Open 2010
44
Carina WETZLHÜTTER
98 points
Austria
WMC 2005
44
Tansel Ali
98 points
Australia
WMC 2003
46
Maurice Stoll
97 points
USA
WMC 2004
47
Ben PRIDMORE
96 points
England
WMC 2006
47
Nathan Walk
96 points
Australia
Australian 2005
49
Lara HICK
95 points
Germany
WMC 2004
50
James PONDER
94 points
England
WMC 2006
51
Mykie Pidor
93 points
USA
WMC 2001
52
Prapti Hartiningsih
91 points
Indonesia
WMC 2003
52
Roman Rydzikowski
91 points
Germany
German 2005
54
Gaby Kappus
90 points
Germany
German 2004
54
Gunther KARSTEN
90 points
Germany
German 2003
54
Katja Turecek
90 points
Austria
Austrian 2001
57
Ameel HOQUE
89 points
England
WMC 2009
58
Charles GARAVAN
88 points
Ireland
MSO 2003
58
Christoph MÜNSTER
88 points
Germany
German Open 2010
58
Lukas Amsüss
88 points
Austria
Austrian 2003
58
Ron White
88 points
USA
WMC 2009
58
Stephen Clarke
88 points
England
WMC 1998
58
Trevor Nell
88 points
South Africa
WMC 2005
64
Tatiana Cooley-Marquardt
87 points
USA
WMC 2000
64
Thomas Teutsch
87 points
Germany
S. German 2005
66
Alastair Levy
86 points
England
WMC 1993
66
Christiane OETTER
86 points
Germany
N. German 2003
66
Mattias RIBBING
86 points
Sweden
German Open 2010
66
Russell Bauer
86 points
Australia
Australian 2003
70
Adel ANWAR
85 points
England
WMC 1998
71
Axel WILHELM
84 points
Germany
German 1998
71
Creighton CARVELLO
84 points
England
WMC 1993
71
Dennis Müller
84 points
Germany
German 2009
71
Robert Carder
84 points
England
WMC 2002
71
Yudi LESMANA
84 points
Indonesia
WMC 2003
76
Stefan Liebelt Dr.
83 points
Germany
N. German 2005
77
YUAN Wenkui
82 points
China
WMC 2009
78
James Lee
81 points
England
WMC 1994
78
Kevin Schulz
81 points
Undefined
German Open 2010
78
WANG Feng
81 points
China
WMC 2009
81
Darren Smith
79 points
England
WMC 2001
82
Jan FORMANN
78 points
Denmark
German 2003
82
Kevin HORSLEY
78 points
South Africa
WMC 1999
82
Stefanie Pinnecke
78 points
Germany
German 2002
85
Franz-Josef Schumeckers
77 points
Germany
N. German 2003
85
Oddbjørn By
77 points
Norway
Norwegian 2004
87
David THOMAS
76 points
England
WMC 1997
87
Graham Old
76 points
England
WMC 2000
87
Ivy Chong See Mun
76 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
87
Michelle Low
76 points
Singapore
WMC 2004
87
Sri Vyshnavi YARLAGADDA
76 points
India
WMC 2010
92
Ferdinand Krause Dr.
75 points
Germany
WMC 2009
92
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
75 points
Germany
WMC 2007
94
Christina BRAUNGER
74 points
Germany
WMC 2002
94
F. Metta Amelya L.
74 points
Indonesia
WMC 2003
94
Jan Harms
74 points
Germany
German 2003
94
Martina Mayer-Lauingen
74 points
Germany
German 2004
94
Vera Beranová
74 points
Czech Republic
Prague 2002
99
Margaretha Dusl
73 points
Germany
S. German 2003
100
Christof BEIERLE
72 points
Germany
German 2008
100
Florian Dellé
72 points
Germany
N. German 2005
100
Joseph Song
72 points
USA
WMC 1999
100
Michael Gloschewski
72 points
Germany
German 2009
104
Harald Lämmermeyer
71 points
Austria
Austrian 2001
104
Palvinderjit Dhesi
71 points
Malaysia
WMC 2006
104
SU Ruiqiao
71 points
China
WMC 2009
107
Bernhard ROESCHEL
70 points
Austria
WMC 2002
107
Denis Berger
70 points
Germany
WMC 1997
107
John LOUIS
70 points
India
MSO 2003
110
Edward Rankin
69 points
England
WMC 1995
110
Manuela Meurer
69 points
Germany
German 1999
110
YIP Swe Chooi
69 points
Malaysia
WMC 2002
113
Manuela Weidner
68 points
Germany
N. German 2003
114
Michael Steuernagel
67 points
Germany
S. German 2004
114
SHI Junheng
67 points
China
WMC 2009
114
YIP Siow Hong
67 points
Malaysia
WMC 2008
117
Guo Xiaozhou
66 points
China
WMC 2009
117
Konstantin SKUDLER
66 points
Germany
UK Open 2010
117
Michaela KARSTEN
66 points
Czech Republic
WMC 2007
120
Kranthi Raj Dr.
65 points
India
WMC 2009
120
Ola Kåre RISA
65 points
Norway
WMC 2009
120
Shen Ming
65 points
China
WMC 2010
120
Steffen Bütow
65 points
Germany
N. German 2004
124
Aashish RAO
64 points
India
WMC 2010
124
D.I. Walter PÖTSCH
64 points
Austria
Austrian 2003
124
David Billington
64 points
England
UK Open 2010
124
Edmund Kwok Wen Hui
64 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
124
Zhou Qiang
64 points
China
WMC 2010
129
Giselher Mandl
63 points
Germany
German 2004
129
LI Wei
63 points
China
WMC 2010
129
Tom Morton
63 points
England
WMC 1993
132
Alberto Dell'Isola Rezende MEDEIROS
62 points
Brazil
WMC 2007
132
Alexander KNAUS
62 points
Germany
German 2007
132
Metin Hassan
62 points
Australia
Australian 2003
132
Nurul Syahida
62 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
132
Zhuang Haizan
62 points
China
WMC 2007
137
Carsten DIETE
61 points
Germany
German Open 2010
137
Heidi Pringault
61 points
South Africa
WMC 2009
137
Leong Hoo Tan
61 points
England
WMC 2009
137
Mark Channon
61 points
Scotland
WMC 1995
137
Nur Izzati
61 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
137
Reinhold Seppeur
61 points
Germany
German 2009
137
Wang Min
61 points
China
WMC 2010
144
Bilal Arshad
60 points
England
WMC 2009
144
CHIN Chen Ming
60 points
Malaysia
WMC 2009
144
Chris FORDE
60 points
England
WMC 2001
144
Demetris Pillas
60 points
Cyprus
WMC 2001
144
Liu Liqiong
60 points
China
WMC 2010
144
Marlo Galinski
60 points
Germany
German 2003
150
Aniceto PEREIRA
59 points
India
WMC 2007
150
Gerhard Görlitz
59 points
Germany
German 2004
150
NI Ziqiang
59 points
China
WMC 2010
150
Sue Whiting
59 points
England
WMC 1995
150
Wu Siyuan
59 points
China
WMC 2010
150
Zhang Shiyu
59 points
China
WMC 2009
156
CHAN Tian How
58 points
Malaysia
WMC 2001
156
Titiani Loren
58 points
Indonesia
WMC 2001
158
Daniel ANDERSSON
57 points
Sweden
WMC 2009
158
Markus Hofmann
57 points
Germany
S. German 2003
158
Miroslav Koblic
57 points
Czech Republic
Prague 2002
158
Sean KELLY
57 points
Ireland
WMC 1998
158
Song Xiatong
57 points
China
WMC 2010
158
Wiwik Setyowati
57 points
Indonesia
WMC 2003
164
Adithi NAIDOO
56 points
South Africa
WMC 2007
164
Dörte Lebahn
56 points
Germany
WMC 1997
164
Kathiraven
56 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
164
Roberto M. RACASA
56 points
Philippines
UK Open 2010
164
Stefan Pochmann
56 points
Germany
German Open 2010
164
Tobias Bütow
56 points
Germany
N. German 2003
170
Daniela Prousa
55 points
Germany
German 2002
170
Sabine Michelfelder
55 points
Germany
German 2007
170
Yuan Ooi Shyong
55 points
Malaysia
WMC 2001
173
CHEN Yujie
54 points
China
WMC 2010
173
Christian GJERAKER
54 points
Norway
WMC 2005
173
HU Xiaoling
54 points
China
WMC 2010
173
Isabell Jaki
54 points
Germany
WMC 2009
173
Jerome Ogrodzki
54 points
England
WMC 2009
173
Lee Hoi Mei
54 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2007
173
LIU Hongzhi
54 points
China
WMC 2010
173
Magdalena Kremer
54 points
Germany
German 2007
173
Ramyasree YARLAGADDA
54 points
India
WMC 2010
173
Xue Ying Yeo
54 points
Singapore
WMC 2004
183
Idriz ZOGAJ
53 points
Sweden
WMC 2007
183
LI Kam Fung
53 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
183
LI Peiyi
53 points
China
WMC 2010
183
Sarah HÖDTKE
53 points
Germany
WMC 2005
183
Tim GEHRKEN
53 points
Germany
WMC 2006
188
Dagfinn HAMMAR
52 points
Norway
WMC 2009
188
Kenneth Wilshire
52 points
England
WMC 1995
188
Liang Wanjia
52 points
China
WMC 2010
188
Liu Jian
52 points
China
WMC 2010
188
Michael Tipper
52 points
England
WMC 1998
188
Thomas Greiner
52 points
Germany
German 2004
188
Torgeir Farsund Thorrud
52 points
Norway
Norwegian 2004
188
WU Ziyu
52 points
China
WMC 2009
196
Mareen Blaß
51 points
Germany
N. German 2005
196
Marion Mundi
51 points
Germany
German 2002
196
Saswat SATAPATHY
51 points
India
WMC 2010
199
CHEN Qingsong
50 points
China
WMC 2010
199
Chester SANTOS
50 points
USA
WMC 2008
199
Huang Duhai
50 points
China
WMC 2010
199
Ou Yang Xue Yan
50 points
China
WMC 2008
199
Pierre Berbinau
50 points
France
WMC 2006
204
Andreas ULE
49 points
Germany
WMC 2009
204
CHENG Hoow Chiong
49 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
204
Jürgen Bührle-Thiele Dr.
49 points
Germany
German Open 2010
204
Wan Jiun Wong
49 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
204
Yang Hong
49 points
China
WMC 2010
209
Almantas ŠARAKOJIS
48 points
Lithuania
WMC 2009
209
Christine RECHSTEINER
48 points
France
WMC 1997
209
Daniel von Wachter Dr.
48 points
Germany
S. German 2003
209
Hoh Lee Peng
48 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
209
Khatanbaatar Khandsuren
48 points
Mongolia
WMC 2010
209
LIANG Chufan
48 points
China
WMC 2010
209
Liu Su
48 points
China
WMC 2010
209
Nor Liza
48 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
209
Yang Wanli
48 points
China
WMC 2009
218
CHAN Tan Ping
47 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
218
Daren DENHOLM
47 points
South Africa
WMC 2009
218
DENG Lequan
47 points
China
WMC 2010
218
Fabian SAAL
47 points
Germany
German Open 2010
218
Frank Felderbaum
47 points
USA
WMC 1995
218
HE Weijing
47 points
China
WMC 2010
218
HU Xisheng
47 points
China
WMC 2010
218
Lee Siu Kiu
47 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2007
218
Mohamad Abiabhar
47 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
218
Stefan Thal
47 points
Germany
German 2002
218
WU Sipei
47 points
China
WMC 2010
218
Yie Wei Tan
47 points
Malaysia
WMC 2000
230
CHENG Jun Lai
46 points
Singapore
WMC 2003
230
Huang Jindong
46 points
China
WMC 2007
230
Julius Jellinek
46 points
Germany
N. German 2004
230
Mohd. Helmi Zainuddin
46 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
230
Nicole Kruse
46 points
Germany
N. German 2006
230
Stephanie Bünter
46 points
Germany
WMC 2008
230
WU Zhenhui
46 points
China
WMC 2010
237
Domenica TILEVA
45 points
Germany
WMC 2005
237
Jia Zijing
45 points
China
WMC 2010
237
Johann Randall P. ABRINA
45 points
Philippines
WMC 2010
237
Justin Hartley
45 points
Australia
WMC 2010
237
LI Lin (1)
45 points
China
WMC 2010
237
Margit Benesch
45 points
Germany
S. German 2005
237
Melanie Haas
45 points
Germany
German 2007
237
Natacia Diot
45 points
England
WMC 1993
237
Nurul Jamilah Joffri
45 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
237
Ursula Böhm
45 points
Germany
S. German 2006
237
Zhou Qi
45 points
China
WMC 2010
237
ZHU Shao Min
45 points
China
WMC 2010
249
Andreas RICHTER
44 points
Germany
German 2003
249
CHEN Yu Juan
44 points
China
WMC 2007
249
CHEUNG Kam Fai
44 points
China
WMC 2006
249
LAN Gui
44 points
China
WMC 2010
249
LEE Tai Yiu
44 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
249
Malte Hübner
44 points
Germany
German 2002
249
Miki LEE Yuk Kuen
44 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
249
Neville Grimshaw
44 points
South Africa
WMC 1999
249
Philip Bond
44 points
England
WMC 1993
249
Ryan Siegan-Smith
44 points
England
WMC 2009
249
Wang Diandian
44 points
China
WMC 2010
260
Alexander DRYGALLA
43 points
Germany
N. German 2006
260
Henning Sahlmüller
43 points
Germany
N. German 2003
260
Karsten Gudat
43 points
Germany
German 2004
260
Lin Wanting
43 points
China
WMC 2010
260
Xu Canlin
43 points
China
WMC 2010
260
ZENG Rui
43 points
China
WMC 2010
266
Coral PARMAR
42 points
USA
WMC 1999
266
Nadzmi NADZIM
42 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
266
Wong Chun Hung
42 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
269
CHANG Guohui
41 points
China
WMC 2010
269
Mi Yong
41 points
China
WMC 2010
269
Peng Ziyao
41 points
China
WMC 2010
272
Boris CARLSSON
40 points
Sweden
WMC 2009
272
Huang Ke
40 points
China
WMC 2010
272
Huang Yaohui
40 points
China
WMC 2010
272
James Kemp
40 points
England
WMC 2006
272
LAI Wei
40 points
China
WMC 2010
272
Tihomir Dragutinovic
40 points
Germany
German 1997
278
CHEUNG Chor Kwan Karen
39 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2009
278
CUA Tsz Leung
39 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
278
Fang Wei
39 points
China
WMC 2010
278
Guo Zaiyang
39 points
China
WMC 2010
278
Liu Mingwang
39 points
China
WMC 2010
278
Liu Ping
39 points
China
WMC 2007
278
Sue Jin Yang
39 points
USA
WMC 2008
285
GONG Lei
38 points
China
WMC 2010
285
HU Xinyun
38 points
China
WMC 2010
285
Ke Zhijing
38 points
China
WMC 2010
285
Manfred Glück
38 points
Germany
S. German 2003
285
Michael Morgenstern
38 points
Germany
S. German 2003
285
Nischal Narayanam
38 points
India
WMC 2007
285
Rick de Jong
38 points
Netherlands
WMC 2009
285
Sau King Tong
38 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
285
Sieglinde Baumgartner
38 points
Austria
Austrian 2001
285
Wang Ting Chi
38 points
Taiwan
WMC 2005
295
Dr. Conor MULDOON
37 points
Ireland
WMC 2009
295
Wu Tiansheng
37 points
China
WMC 2007
297
Christian KOCEVAR
36 points
Germany
S. German 2003
297
Edison Hong
36 points
USA
WMC 2000
297
Leung Chun Kit
36 points
China
WMC 2006
297
Lucía Schmid
36 points
Germany
WMC 2009
297
Marlina Chrischahyani
36 points
Indonesia
WMC 2003
297
Omar B Muhamed
36 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
297
Uli Ernst
36 points
Germany
German 2003
297
Yang Guanxin
36 points
China
WMC 2010
305
LEUNG Ka Chun
35 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2006
305
Liang Yuming
35 points
China
WMC 2010
305
Qin Wanli
35 points
China
WMC 2010
305
Roswitha Ehrengruber
35 points
Austria
Austrian 2001
305
Teng Han Chern
35 points
Singapore
WMC 2010
305
Thomas Weidner
35 points
Germany
N. German 2003
305
Xiao Tingchao
35 points
China
WMC 2010
305
Yu Wei
35 points
China
WMC 2010
305
ZHANG Shihang
35 points
China
WMC 2010
314
CHEN Jian Ting
34 points
China
WMC 2009
314
Lucia MARRALA
34 points
Germany
WMC 2009
314
Shi Wenfeng
34 points
China
WMC 2009
314
Stephan Jaki
34 points
Germany
WMC 2009
314
Xu Hao
34 points
China
WMC 2006
319
CHEN Xiaoshan
33 points
China
WMC 2010
319
HU Qingwen
33 points
China
WMC 2010
319
Klaus Kolb
33 points
Germany
WMC 1996
319
Laura FEDERSPIELER
33 points
Germany
WMC 2009
319
Ma Jiu
33 points
China
WMC 2007
319
Mario Sühring
33 points
Germany
German 2009
319
Vilém Fiala
33 points
Czech Republic
Prague 2003
326
Alja GRIČAR
32 points
Slovenia
UK Open 2010
326
Håkon By
32 points
Norway
WMC 2009
326
Jarle Mjåtveit
32 points
Norway
Norwegian 2004
326
Libor Cinka
32 points
Czech Republic
Prague 2002
326
Mee Keng Lim
32 points
Malaysia
WMC 2000
326
Michaela Kohler
32 points
Germany
WMC 2000
326
Mohd. Fadzli
32 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
326
Nikita Orlov
32 points
Norway
Derby 2008
326
Nila Perangin Angin
32 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
326
Shohruh Rahmanov
32 points
Uzbekistan
WMC 2010
336
Guo Zhenying
31 points
China
WMC 2010
336
James Longworth
31 points
England
WMC 1994
336
Kian How Hew
31 points
Malaysia
WMC 2000
336
Mohd. Zulhelmi
31 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
336
Stefan Stümpflen
31 points
Germany
S. German 2005
341
Huang Huazhu
30 points
China
WMC 2010
341
Ian DOCHERTY
30 points
England
WMC 1994
341
Jean-Jacques Theil
30 points
France
WMC 1997
341
LI Hua Xi Rui
30 points
China
WMC 2010
341
Lin Meng Kui
30 points
China
WMC 2008
341
Ralph LANCASTER
30 points
New Zealand
Australian 2003
347
Huang Rong Hao
29 points
China
WMC 2010
347
Liang Kun
29 points
China
WMC 2010
347
Melik Duyar
29 points
Turkey
WMC 1999
347
Uwe Mettlach
29 points
Germany
German 2002
347
WONG Chin Meng
29 points
Macau
WMC 2010
352
LI Qingping
28 points
China
WMC 2010
352
Siddharth RAVIRALA
28 points
India
WMC 2010
354
Chi Hang LEI
27 points
Macau
WMC 2010
354
Helga Zehetmaier
27 points
Germany
WMC 1997
354
Marlene Mariani
27 points
Germany
WMC 1997
354
Nurzulaiqah Zulklifi
27 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
354
Robert Djorski
27 points
Australia
Australian 2002
354
Wolfram Stanek Prof.
27 points
Germany
WMC 1997
360
Elena Chan
26 points
Taiwan
WMC 2005
360
Poh Yien Mar
26 points
Malaysia
WMC 2000
360
Syed Faizal
26 points
Malaysia
WMC 2003
360
Yan Fei
26 points
China
WMC 2010
364
Anneka TREON
25 points
Germany
WMC 2000
364
David Seidel
25 points
Germany
WMC 1998
364
LENG Rui
25 points
China
WMC 2010
364
Liu Kongjie
25 points
China
WMC 2010
364
Ma Haodong
25 points
China
WMC 2010
364
Sebastian Keller
25 points
Germany
WMC 1999
370
Bernhard SCHULZ
24 points
Germany
German 2002
370
LIU Xiwei
24 points
China
WMC 2010
370
OUYANG Huishan
24 points
China
WMC 2010
373
Barry MAPP
23 points
England
WMC 1997
373
CHAN Ting Ching
23 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2010
373
Zhou Shuqing
23 points
China
WMC 2008
376
CHEN Zhuo
22 points
China
WMC 2010
376
Fritz Spitzer
22 points
Austria
Austrian 2001
376
Robert Gough
22 points
Australia
Australian 2002
376
Zheng Yuwu
22 points
China
WMC 2010
380
Camille ZAHID
21 points
England
WMC 1999
380
Zhang Jie
21 points
China
WMC 2003
382
CUI Zhonghong
20 points
China
WMC 2010
382
Enrico Attianese
20 points
Italy
UK Open 2010
382
Gao Rong
20 points
China
WMC 2010
382
Lars Franck
20 points
Germany
German 2009
382
Long Yi Wei
20 points
China
WMC 2008
382
Taras Bulyga
20 points
Ukraine
WMC 2009
388
MA Jin Yau
19 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2010
388
Qiu Liang
19 points
China
WMC 2010
390
Huang Yuqiang
17 points
China
WMC 2010
390
Takesi-Sawai
17 points
Japan
WMC 2010
390
Yaakov Shaul
17 points
England
WMC 1999
393
Li Yiming
16 points
China
WMC 2009
393
ZHANG Jinwen
16 points
China
WMC 2010
395
Ian Adams
15 points
Australia
Australian 2002
395
Lai Chun Nan
15 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2005
395
Xie Guanghua
15 points
China
WMC 2010
398
Huang Hai Hua
14 points
China
WMC 2008
398
Lan Jian
14 points
China
WMC 2008
398
Zhang Dian Shuo
14 points
China
WMC 2008
401
George Karvess
13 points
Australia
Australian 2002
401
Weng Choi LEONG
13 points
Macau
WMC 2010
403
WAN Yuet Lung Jack
12 points
Hong Kong
WMC 2010
404
Qiu Ziyou
11 points
China
WMC 2010
404
Rostislav Blaha
11 points
Czech Republic
Prague 2002
404
Stefan Murr
11 points
Germany
German 2002
407
Clemens NEUDECKER
9 points
Germany
German 2009
407
Dai GRIFFITHS
9 points
Wales
WMC 2008
407
Jemmais KEVAL
9 points
England
WMC 1997
407
MAO Hua Wang
9 points
China
WMC 2003
407
Robertas Katilius
9 points
Lithuania
UK Open 2010
412
CHEN Yinlan
8 points
China
WMC 2010
412
Lukás Majerech
8 points
Czech Republic
Prague 2003
414
Huang Xinxian
7 points
China
WMC 2010
415
Huang Hua
6 points
China
WMC 2010
415
Zhang Qi Wen
6 points
China
WMC 2008
417
Fanny BOEDIMAN
5 points
Indonesia
MSO 2003
418
Zhang Wenhui
3 points
China
WMC 2010
419
Zhang Xi Fan
2 points
China
WMC 2008
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts