GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Names & Faces
Overall
Other
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
1
Jan-Hendrik BÜSCHER
127 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
2
Anna BARWINSKI
118 points
Germany
German Junior 2011
3
Anne REULKE
98 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
4
Konstantin SKUDLER
89 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
5
Felix PODOJIL
78 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
5
Maximilian Dietl
78 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
7
Jakob KRAUTLOHER
77 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
8
Marc Eggers
76 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
9
Fynn Jago LOOSEN
69 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
10
Theresa SCHENKER
68 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
11
Annika SCHULZ
66 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
12
Kristin LEMMERMANN
64 points
Germany
German Junior 2011
12
Paula-Marie ASBECK
64 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
14
Lucy Wegner
58 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
15
Laura FEDERSPIELER
55 points
Germany
German Junior 2011
16
Nicole Einwaller
52 points
Austria
German Junior 2011
17
Lennart Obeser
49 points
Germany
German Kids 2011
18
Florian HIRT
47 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
18
Michaela ERNST
47 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
20
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
45 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
21
Nikolai BETZ
44 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
22
Franziska Goschütz
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
22
Timur LENKEIT
43 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
24
Furkan Halifegil
40 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
24
Jule MIETHE
40 points
Germany
German Kids 2014
24
Lucia MARRALA
40 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
27
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
39 points
Germany
German Kids 2014
28
Florian RUDELE
37 points
Germany
German Junior 2014
29
Lea Spohr
36 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
30
Christoph KRETSCHMER
35 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
31
Annika HIRT
34 points
Germany
German Kids 2014
31
Maja SPIOLEK
34 points
Germany
German Kids 2014
31
Tobias Achleitner
34 points
Germany
German Kids 2014
34
Lena Jakobi
33 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
35
Caroline WEINGARTNER
30 points
Germany
German Junior 2012
35
Jan BITTSCHEIDT
30 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
35
Lukas HENNING
30 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
38
Benedict SCHEER
28 points
Germany
German Kids 2013
39
Dominic Scheer
26 points
Germany
German Kids 2013
39
Sabrina ZICK
26 points
Germany
German Junior 2013
41
Lale Kalayci
25 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
42
Jonah SCHWABE
24 points
Germany
German Kids 2013
43
Nick DIETE
23 points
Germany
German Kids 2014
44
Hannah Busse
20 points
Germany
German Kids 2011
45
Emily Degott
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2013
45
Marvin Thielemann
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
47
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
12 points
Germany
German Kids 2011
48
Tom DIETE
6 points
Germany
German Kids 2014
49
Philipp Schulz
2 points
Germany
German Kids 2011
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts