GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 Minute Names (old format)
Overall
Other
Female
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
1
Katie KERMODE
94 points
England
Welsh Open 2009
5
Anne REULKE
76 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2017
9
Cornelia BEDDIES
62 points
Germany
German 2006
9
Dorothea Seitz
62 points
Germany
S. German 2010
12
Alisa KELLNER
57 points
Germany
S. German 2007
14
Simone Nicklas
55 points
Germany
S. German 2009
15
Corinna DRASCHL
54 points
Austria
German 2006
15
Katrin Buhr
54 points
Germany
N. German 2007
22
Maja SPIOLEK
51 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
27
Michaela ERNST
48 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2016
30
Donata Majewska
46 points
Poland
Polish 2007
30
Gaby Kappus
46 points
Germany
Friendly (Cambridge) 2008
39
Paula-Marie ASBECK
42 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2015
42
Daria MIŚCIKOWSKA
41 points
Poland
Polish 2012
42
Joanna SADOWSKA
41 points
Poland
Polish Junior 2012
46
Charlotte Hellwig
40 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
46
Kit Wai Wong
40 points
Hong Kong
Australian 2007
46
Theresa SCHENKER
40 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2015
52
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
39 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
52
Domenica TILEVA
39 points
Germany
German 2006
52
Eva Ball
39 points
England
UK Open 2009
52
Jule MIETHE
39 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2015
52
Paulina Kozub
39 points
Poland
Polish 2008
59
Lina Bosse
38 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
61
Julia Huke
37 points
Germany
N. German 2010
61
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
37 points
Germany
UK Open 2008
65
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
36 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2017
70
Sarah SCHUHWERK
35 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2015
77
Carolina Damm
33 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2018
83
Annika HIRT
32 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2016
83
Jasmin LÜBKE
32 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2017
83
Sri Vyshnavi YARLAGADDA
32 points
India
Indian 2010
88
Ann-Kristin BOCK
31 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
88
Barbara SEITZ
31 points
Germany
S. German 2010
88
Mareen Blaß
31 points
Germany
N. German 2007
99
Nadia Fulga
30 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
104
Magdalena Pierzchlewicz
29 points
Poland
Polish Junior 2010
109
Anastasia BELYH
28 points
Germany
S. German 2007
128
Anna Sokołowska
26 points
Poland
Polish 2010
128
Fabienne Kadereit
26 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
128
Julia Schmidt
26 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
140
A Vani PRASHAMSA
25 points
India
Indian 2010
140
Anna LANGE
25 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2017
140
Lucía Schmid
25 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2009
140
Margrethe WENDT
25 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2015
140
Monika Pierzchlewicz
25 points
Poland
Polish Junior 2010
140
Zymberi Sala
25 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
155
Joanna Suszek
24 points
Poland
Polish 2007
155
Rebecca Mamo
24 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
169
CHEUNG Chor Kwan Karen
23 points
Hong Kong
Australian 2008
169
Isabell Jaki
23 points
Germany
Swedish 2009
175
Amelia KANIEWSKA
22 points
Poland
Polish 2012
175
Berenike Grüneich
22 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
175
Jammula Sameera
22 points
India
Indian 2010
175
Maria LAGCOKI
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
184
Angelika GROBELNA
21 points
Poland
Polish 2010
184
Joanna Magalska
21 points
Poland
Polish 2008
184
Miki LEE Yuk Kuen
21 points
Hong Kong
Australian 2007
184
Ramyasree YARLAGADDA
21 points
India
Indian 2010
192
Luisa Jürß
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
192
Ranuka Roßbach
20 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2016
202
Annika DICTUS
19 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2013
202
Dionne Reid
19 points
England
Swedish 2009
202
Nalani Verhoeven
19 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
202
Nikita Orlov
19 points
Norway
UK Open 2008
202
Salome KLOPFER
19 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2015
212
Anna MELLER
18 points
Poland
Polish 2012
212
Jennifer PENNER
18 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2016
226
Abigail Tack
17 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
226
Jule Mühlchen
17 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2018
226
Karlotta Hamann
17 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
226
Laura FEDERSPIELER
17 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2009
226
Sabrina ZICK
17 points
Germany
S. German Junior 2013
243
Aimi Wang
16 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
243
Anette BAUR
16 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2013
243
Elin Marie Elje
16 points
Norway
Norwegian 2006
243
Hanna-Maria BREUSTEDT
16 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2015
243
Joanna Świerczyńska
16 points
Poland
Polish 2010
284
Adriana BOSCHMANN
13 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2013
284
Lena-Marie Lischke
13 points
Germany
N. German Junior 2018
296
Alexandria DO
12 points
USA
Swedish 2009
296
Wiktoria Wiechcinska
12 points
Poland
Polish Kids 2010
324
Noa Luna Rabe
10 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
339
Iris BOROWSKI
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
339
Laurenz Rausche
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
339
Patryk JAŚKOWIAK
9 points
Poland
Polish Junior 2012
339
T. Purna Madhuri
9 points
India
Indian 2010
353
Julia Wypijewska
8 points
Poland
Polish Junior 2010
362
Aurelie Baumbach
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
362
Julia Gallenkemper
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
362
Lena Gothberg
7 points
Sweden
Swedish 2010
362
Luisa RUNGE
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
386
Magdalena Wołczecka
5 points
Poland
Polish Junior 2010
397
Eva Wagner
3 points
Germany
N. German 2009
408
Natalia Turk
1 point
Poland
Polish 2008
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts