GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 Minute Names (old format)
Overall
Other
Kids
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
1
Charlotte Hellwig
40 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
2
Max KIER
39 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
3
Tobias Achleitner
36 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2016
4
Ann-Kristin BOCK
31 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
4
Jakob KRAUTLOHER
31 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2013
6
Robin von JENA
28 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
7
Roman BOBEKH
27 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
8
Julia Schmidt
26 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
9
Rebecca Mamo
24 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
10
Fenno SCHRADER
23 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2016
10
Johann Halluschky
23 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
10
Maja SPIOLEK
23 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
10
Tino SCHWEMIN
23 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
14
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
14
Maria LAGCOKI
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
16
Luisa Jürß
20 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
16
Pinkas Zhang
20 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2018
16
Ranuka Roßbach
20 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2016
16
Theresa SCHENKER
20 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2009
20
Laurin ZENGER
19 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
20
Nadia Fulga
19 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
20
Salome KLOPFER
19 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2015
23
Jennifer PENNER
18 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2016
23
Michel Nowak
18 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
25
Abigail Tack
17 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
25
Annika HIRT
17 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2013
25
Joel Oelschläger
17 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2018
25
Jule Mühlchen
17 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2018
25
Karlotta Hamann
17 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
30
Aimi Wang
16 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
30
Anna LANGE
16 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
30
Hanna-Maria BREUSTEDT
16 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2015
33
Agnieszka SZACHOGŁUCHOWICZ
15 points
Poland
Polish Kids 2012
34
Julian HANDEL
14 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
35
Noa Luna Rabe
10 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
35
Paul MARNITZ
10 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
37
Iris BOROWSKI
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
37
Laurenz Rausche
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
37
Malte Rausch
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
37
Rufus SCHWABE
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
37
Till HABERMANN
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
37
Zuzanna BORKOWSKA
9 points
Poland
Polish Kids 2012
43
Aurelie Baumbach
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
43
Julia Gallenkemper
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
43
Luisa RUNGE
7 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
43
Mike HERMANN
7 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2016
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts