GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 Minute Names & Faces
Overall
Other
Germany
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
2
Simon REINHARD
88 points
Friendly (Cambridge) 2015
5
Anna BARWINSKI
67 points
N. German Junior 2011
7
Jan-Hendrik BÜSCHER
66 points (e)
R. German Open 2015
8
Boris Nikolai KONRAD
64 points
S. German 2011
9
Jan-Hendrik BÜSCHER
63 points
N. German Junior 2013
13
Christian SCHAFER
60 points
N. German 2011
23
Johannes MALLOW
52 points
Swedish Open 2013
23
Rebecca Ernst
52 points
N. German 2014
26
Dana LOOSEN
51 points
N. German 2014
45
Anne REULKE
46 points
N. German Junior 2014
45
Jürgen PETERSEN
46 points
N. German 2011
53
Felix PODOJIL
45 points
N. German Junior 2013
53
Johannes ZHOU
45 points (e)
R. German Open 2015
58
Bastian WIEDERHOLD
44 points
S. German 2018
63
Julian MÜLLER
43 points
N. German Junior 2013
63
Konstantin SKUDLER
43 points
N. German Junior 2013
76
Johannes ZHOU
42 points
S. German 2018
113
Norbert REULKE
37 points
N. German Open 2018
139
Christof BEIERLE
36 points
N. German 2011
139
Marc Eggers
36 points
N. German Junior 2012
153
Ferdinand Krause Dr.
35 points
S. German 2011
159
Celine SCHUBERT
34 points
N. German Junior 2013
159
Gaby Kovacina
34 points (e)
S. German 2015
159
Kristin LEMMERMANN
34 points
N. German Junior 2011
178
Melanie Höllein
33 points
N. German Open 2017
178
Pauline WEINREICH
33 points
N. German Junior 2011
178
Tobias Achleitner
33 points
N. German Open 2017
197
Maximilian Dietl
32 points
S. German 2018
210
Aaron DOBERSALSKE
31 points
N. German Kids 2013
210
Annalena FISCHER
31 points
S. German 2011
226
Lucia MARRALA
30 points
N. German Junior 2013
226
Timo KLUBE
30 points
N. German Junior 2013
251
Guido Hegenbarth
29 points
N. German 2013
251
Juri STRAUß
29 points
N. German Junior 2013
251
Michaela ERNST
29 points
S. German Junior 2014
274
Ciarán BRAUER
28 points
N. German Junior 2011
274
Fynn Jago LOOSEN
28 points
R. German Open 2013
274
Paula-Marie ASBECK
28 points
N. German Junior 2014
274
Susanne HIPPAUF
28 points
S. German 2016
274
Timo Sprekeler
28 points
N. German Junior 2011
308
Alexander WEBER
27 points
N. German Junior 2011
308
Michael PROST
27 points
S. German Junior 2011
347
Annika Lea SCHULZ
26 points
N. German Junior 2013
347
Gerhard KUHN
26 points
S. German 2016
347
Laura FEDERSPIELER
26 points
S. German Junior 2011
379
Annika SCHULZ
25 points
N. German Junior 2014
379
Renate Mallow
25 points
N. German 2011
379
Yan Alves RADTKE
25 points
N. German Junior 2013
429
Gaby Kovacina
24 points
S. German 2013
488
Emilia CHAMMAS
23 points
N. German Junior 2013
488
Jonas Weber
23 points
N. German Junior 2013
488
Jule MIETHE
23 points
N. German Kids 2014
488
Stella BÄHR
23 points
N. German Junior 2013
569
Malte GODBERSEN
22 points
Swedish Open 2013
630
Carsten DIETE
21 points
N. German 2014
630
Dennis Horst Proksch
21 points
S. German 2013
630
Theo BRAUNE
21 points
N. German Junior 2013
699
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
20 points
N. German Kids 2013
699
Cathryn BRANDT
20 points
N. German Junior 2014
699
Eva Ricarda LANGE
20 points (e)
R. German Open 2015
699
Jason FLAß
20 points
N. German Junior 2011
699
Maja SPIOLEK
20 points
N. German Kids 2014
699
Michael Gloschewski
20 points
N. German 2011
699
Stefan Pochmann
20 points
S. German 2012
699
Stefan Stümpflen
20 points
S. German 2013
780
Anke ENGELKE
19 points
N. German 2015
780
Ann-Kathrin HUFNAGEL
19 points
N. German Junior 2013
780
Felix Schweikhardt
19 points
S. German 2013
780
Lars Franck
19 points
N. German 2011
780
Lisa-Marie SALOKAT-BELLIN
19 points
N. German Junior 2012
780
Lucy Wegner
19 points
N. German Kids 2012
780
Paula TIMMEL
19 points
N. German Junior 2013
780
Stephan Rustemeyer
19 points
N. German 2013
780
Vivien WAGENKNECHT
19 points
N. German Junior 2012
856
Fabian SAAL
18 points
S. German 2011
856
Michelle AUGENSTEIN
18 points
S. German Junior 2012
944
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
17 points
N. German Junior 2014
944
Franziska Goschütz
17 points
S. German Junior 2012
944
Ludwig Matrisch
17 points
N. German Junior 2011
944
Markus SIEDENBERG
17 points
N. German 2015
1030
Annika DICTUS
16 points
S. German Junior 2014
1030
Annika HIRT
16 points
S. German Kids 2014
1030
Jannes Hansen
16 points
N. German Kids 2012
1030
Julian Geiger
16 points
N. German 2011
1030
Marianna Jaskewitz
16 points
S. German 2013
1030
Mona HOLZE
16 points
N. German Junior 2011
1030
Stefan Harsdorf
16 points
N. German 2012
1142
Florian HIRT
15 points
S. German Junior 2014
1142
Joel SEILER
15 points
S. German Junior 2014
1142
Julius Roggendorf
15 points
N. German 2013
1142
Mariya Martiyenko
15 points
N. German Kids 2013
1142
Maurice Bode
15 points
N. German Junior 2011
1142
Sandra KUCH
15 points
N. German 2015
1142
Tino SCHWEMIN
15 points
N. German Kids 2014
1253
Christoph KRETSCHMER
14 points
S. German Junior 2012
1253
Daniel BLÖDNER
14 points
S. German 2011
1253
Jakob KRAUTLOHER
14 points
S. German Junior 2014
1253
Jakob SCHUBERT
14 points
N. German Junior 2013
1253
Jonah SCHWABE
14 points
N. German Kids 2014
1253
Lukas HENNING
14 points
S. German Junior 2014
1386
Alexander BOBEKH
13 points
N. German Kids 2013
1386
Flora Gallandi
13 points
N. German Kids 2012
1386
Jonas MOHR
13 points
N. German Junior 2012
1386
Marlin Ferlmann
13 points
N. German Junior 2013
1386
Stefan Wiedenmann
13 points
S. German 2011
1512
Bianca SCHLEGEL
12 points
S. German 2013
1512
Daniela KIETZMANN
12 points
N. German 2016
1512
Frank GRUBE
12 points
N. German 2015
1512
Jan BITTSCHEIDT
12 points
N. German Junior 2014
1512
Lena Jakobi
12 points
N. German Kids 2012
1512
Nathalie Isaak
12 points
N. German 2018
1512
Sabrina ZICK
12 points
S. German Junior 2014
1512
Sarah SCHUHWERK
12 points
S. German Junior 2014
1512
Stephan Stümpflen
12 points
S. German 2017
1658
Alexander SCHULZ
11 points
N. German Kids 2013
1658
Chiara KARWAT
11 points
N. German Kids 2014
1658
Jasmin LÜBKE
11 points
N. German Junior 2014
1658
Lars-Peter DÖNGES
11 points
S. German Junior 2012
1658
Nicole Diederichs-Settele
11 points
S. German 2013
1814
Anna BÜTOW
10 points
N. German Kids 2013
1814
Enrica WEDIG
10 points
N. German Junior 2012
1814
Lea Spohr
10 points
N. German Junior 2012
1814
Nick DIETE
10 points
N. German Kids 2014
1814
Philipp HÄNISCH
10 points
N. German Kids 2014
1814
Tobias Fischer
10 points
N. German Kids 2012
1966
Leo Lotz
9 points
N. German Kids 2011
1966
Manfred Emmeluth
9 points
N. German 2018
1966
Till HABERMANN
9 points
N. German Kids 2014
1966
Tim Habermaas
9 points
S. German 2012
1966
Vivien Marie CORDES
9 points
N. German Junior 2011
2118
Tobias VETHACKE
8 points
N. German Kids 2014
2261
Lisa Schneider
7 points
N. German Kids 2012
2407
David TACK
6 points
N. German Kids 2014
2407
Laurin ZENGER
6 points
N. German Kids 2014
2407
Lür Lemmermann
6 points
N. German 2012
2407
Natalie HANDKE
6 points
S. German Junior 2012
2407
Pauline Alex
6 points
N. German Kids 2012
2407
Wolfgang Fobo
6 points
S. German 2011
2543
Carsten HUBER
5 points
N. German 2014
2543
Emil BERNSDORF
5 points
N. German Junior 2012
2543
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
5 points
N. German Kids 2011
2543
Jelle JANSEN
5 points
N. German 2015
2543
Lucas SCHLIMGEN
5 points
N. German Junior 2012
2543
Philipp Schulz
5 points
N. German Kids 2011
2543
Sylvia BUROW
5 points
N. German Kids 2014
2543
Tom DIETE
5 points
N. German Kids 2014
2890
Mia Pagel
2 points
N. German Kids 2012
2978
Rahel Tekath
1 point
N. German Kids 2013
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts